Primera División (2011/2012)
0
318 matches
Latest scores
Venezuela : Primera División
Copa Sudamericana Play-offs - 2nd Phase Finals
31.0500:00
Zamora
Monagas
PSO
4
5
2
0
FT
31.0500:00
Yaracuyanos
Deportivo Táchira
1
1
FT
27.0520:30
Monagas
Zamora
2
0
FT
27.0520:30
Deportivo Táchira
Yaracuyanos
0
0
FT
Copa Sudamericana Play-offs - 1st Phase Finals
24.0500:00
Yaracuyanos
Aragua
1
1
FT
24.0500:00
Zamora
Trujillanos
2
0
FT
23.0523:30
Petare
Monagas
0
1
FT
23.0520:30
Zulia
Deportivo Táchira
3
0
FT
20.0520:30
Deportivo Táchira
Zulia
5
0
FT
20.0520:30
Trujillanos
Zamora
2
1
FT
20.0520:30
Monagas
Petare
1
1
FT
20.0520:00
Aragua
Yaracuyanos
2
3
FT
Matchday 17 (Clausura)
13.0520:30
Zamora
Estudiantes de Mérida
3
2
FT
13.0520:30
Tucanes de Amazonas FC
Yaracuyanos
0
1
FT
13.0520:30
Deportivo Táchira
Llaneros de Guanare
3
1
FT
13.0520:30
Monagas
Trujillanos
1
1
FT
13.0520:30
Deportivo Lara
Carabobo
2
0
FT
13.0520:00
Aragua
Deportivo Anzoátegui SC
0
2
FT
13.0520:00
Atlético El Vigía
Caracas
2
3
FT
13.0520:00
Zulia
Mineros de Guayana
1
0
FT
13.0500:30
Petare
Deportivo La Guaira
0
0
FT
Matchday 16 (Clausura)
06.0521:05
Mineros de Guayana
Deportivo Lara
0
1
FT
06.0520:44
Caracas
Deportivo Táchira
1
1
FT
06.0520:30
Llaneros de Guanare
Zulia
1
0
FT
06.0520:30
Carabobo
Petare
2
0
FT
06.0520:30
Deportivo Anzoátegui SC
Tucanes de Amazonas FC
6
1
FT
06.0520:30
Trujillanos
Aragua
2
1
FT
06.0520:30
Estudiantes de Mérida
Monagas
0
0
FT
06.0520:30
Yaracuyanos
Atlético El Vigía
2
0
FT
05.0520:00
Deportivo La Guaira
Zamora
1
2
FT
Matchday 2 (Clausura)
03.0500:30
Caracas
Deportivo Anzoátegui SC
0
0
FT
Matchday 15 (Clausura)
29.0422:30
Zamora
Carabobo
2
1
FT
29.0421:30
Monagas
Deportivo La Guaira
1
0
FT
29.0421:30
Deportivo Táchira
Yaracuyanos
1
1
FT
29.0421:30
Deportivo Lara
Llaneros de Guanare
1
0
FT
29.0420:00
Aragua
Estudiantes de Mérida
0
0
FT
29.0420:00
Tucanes de Amazonas FC
Trujillanos
1
3
FT
29.0420:00
Zulia
Caracas
2
0
FT
29.0420:00
Petare
Mineros de Guayana
2
4
FT
29.0419:30
Atlético El Vigía
Deportivo Anzoátegui SC
1
0
FT
Matchday 14 (Clausura)
22.0421:35
Mineros de Guayana
Zamora
3
1
FT
22.0421:30
Estudiantes de Mérida
Tucanes de Amazonas FC
2
0
FT
22.0421:30
Deportivo Anzoátegui SC
Deportivo Táchira
2
1
FT
22.0420:30
Trujillanos
Atlético El Vigía
3
0
FT
22.0420:30
Carabobo
Monagas
2
1
FT
22.0420:30
Yaracuyanos
Zulia
1
2
FT
22.0420:30
Caracas
Deportivo Lara
2
3
FT
22.0420:30
Llaneros de Guanare
Petare
1
0
FT
21.0419:30
Deportivo La Guaira
Aragua
1
1
FT
Matchday 3 (Clausura)
19.0400:10
Estudiantes de Mérida
Carabobo
2
2
FT
Matchday 13 (Clausura)
15.0421:30
Monagas
Mineros de Guayana
0
1
FT
15.0421:30
Deportivo Lara
Yaracuyanos
1
0
FT
15.0420:30
Petare
Caracas
1
0
FT
15.0420:00
Aragua
Carabobo
0
0
FT
15.0420:00
Zulia
Deportivo Anzoátegui SC
1
0
FT
15.0419:30
Tucanes de Amazonas FC
Deportivo La Guaira
2
0
FT
15.0419:30
Atlético El Vigía
Estudiantes de Mérida
1
1
FT
14.0423:30
Zamora
Llaneros de Guanare
0
0
FT
14.0400:00
Deportivo Táchira
Trujillanos
2
0
FT
Matchday 12 (Clausura)
08.0421:30
Estudiantes de Mérida
Deportivo Táchira
2
1
FT
05.0400:00
Caracas
Zamora
1
0
FT
Matchday 2 (Clausura)
04.0421:30
Zulia
Deportivo Lara
1
2
FT
Matchday 12 (Clausura)
01.0421:30
Mineros de Guayana
Aragua
2
2
FT
01.0421:30
Deportivo Anzoátegui SC
Deportivo Lara
1
0
FT
01.0420:30
Trujillanos
Zulia
1
0
FT
01.0420:30
Carabobo
Tucanes de Amazonas FC
1
0
FT
01.0420:30
Yaracuyanos
Petare
0
2
FT
01.0420:30
Llaneros de Guanare
Monagas
1
1
FT
31.0319:30
Deportivo La Guaira
Atlético El Vigía
0
0
FT
Matchday 1 (Clausura)
29.0300:00
Petare
Atlético El Vigía
0
0
FT
Matchday 11 (Clausura)
25.0322:30
Deportivo Lara
Trujillanos
1
1
FT
25.0322:30
Zamora
Yaracuyanos
1
2
FT
25.0321:30
Zulia
Estudiantes de Mérida
1
0
FT
25.0320:30
Tucanes de Amazonas FC
Mineros de Guayana
1
2
FT
25.0320:30
Monagas
Caracas
2
0
FT
25.0320:30
Petare
Deportivo Anzoátegui SC
0
1
FT
25.0320:00
Aragua
Llaneros de Guanare
2
1
FT
25.0319:30
Atlético El Vigía
Carabobo
1
0
FT
24.0300:00
Deportivo Táchira
Deportivo La Guaira
0
1
FT
Matchday 10 (Clausura)
18.0323:30
Trujillanos
Petare
0
0
FT
18.0322:30
Deportivo Anzoátegui SC
Zamora
1
0
FT
18.0322:00
Mineros de Guayana
Atlético El Vigía
4
0
FT
18.0321:30
Estudiantes de Mérida
Deportivo Lara
1
2
FT
18.0320:30
Caracas
Aragua
2
1
FT
18.0320:30
Llaneros de Guanare
Tucanes de Amazonas FC
2
1
FT
18.0320:30
Carabobo
Deportivo Táchira
1
0
FT
18.0320:30
Yaracuyanos
Monagas
1
0
FT
18.0319:30
Deportivo La Guaira
Zulia
1
0
FT
Matchday 2 (Clausura)
15.0300:00
Mineros de Guayana
Estudiantes de Mérida
1
1
FT
Matchday 9 (Clausura)
11.0322:30
Monagas
Deportivo Anzoátegui SC
1
1
FT
11.0321:30
Mineros de Guayana
Carabobo
2
0
FT
11.0320:30
Yaracuyanos
Trujillanos
0
0
FT
11.0320:30
Llaneros de Guanare
Deportivo La Guaira
2
0
FT
11.0320:30
Caracas
Estudiantes de Mérida
2
1
FT
11.0320:00
Tucanes de Amazonas FC
Petare
2
2
FT
11.0319:30
Atlético El Vigía
Deportivo Lara
0
2
FT
10.0320:00
Aragua
Zamora
2
1
FT
10.0300:00
Deportivo Táchira
Zulia
1
0
FT
Matchday 8 (Clausura)
04.0322:30
Zamora
Monagas
1
0
FT
04.0321:30
Deportivo Táchira
Mineros de Guayana
1
2
FT