Superettan (2001)
0
240 matches
Latest scores
Sweden : Superettan
Round 1
07.08
Mjällby
Brage
0
2
FT
07.08
Västerås SK
Assyriska
3
1
FT
07.08
Öster
Västra Frölunda
1
0
FT
07.08
Landskrona
Motala
2
0
FT
04.08
IFK Malmö
Sylvia
1
4
FT
04.08
Gefle
Landskrona
1
1
FT
04.08
Assyriska
GAIS
1
0
FT
04.08
Motala
Öster
1
2
FT
04.08
Umeå FC
Cafe Opera
0
3
FT
04.08
Västra Frölunda
Kalmar
0
0
FT
03.08
Brage
Västerås SK
3
2
FT
03.08
Enköping
Mjällby
1
1
FT
28.07
GAIS
Brage
0
2
FT
28.07
Motala
Gefle
2
2
FT
28.07
Mjällby
Västra Frölunda
4
0
FT
28.07
Landskrona
IFK Malmö
1
2
FT
28.07
Kalmar
Öster
4
0
FT
28.07
Sylvia
Umeå FC
3
0
FT
27.07
Västerås SK
Enköping
4
0
FT
27.07
Cafe Opera
Assyriska
1
1
FT
21.07
Öster
Kalmar
1
2
FT
21.07
Västra Frölunda
Mjällby
0
0
FT
21.07
Umeå FC
Sylvia
2
1
FT
21.07
IFK Malmö
Landskrona
0
1
FT
21.07
Brage
GAIS
1
1
FT
21.07
Assyriska
Cafe Opera
1
1
FT
21.07
Gefle
Motala
4
0
FT
20.07
Enköping
Västerås SK
5
0
FT
14.07
Sylvia
Assyriska
3
0
FT
14.07
Gefle
IFK Malmö
1
2
FT
14.07
GAIS
Enköping
1
0
FT
14.07
Landskrona
Umeå FC
3
2
FT
14.07
Motala
Kalmar
0
3
FT
14.07
Mjällby
Öster
4
0
FT
13.07
Cafe Opera
Brage
4
3
FT
13.07
Västerås SK
Västra Frölunda
0
2
FT
07.07
Kalmar
Mjällby
0
2
FT
07.07
IFK Malmö
Motala
2
1
FT
07.07
Assyriska
Landskrona
0
1
FT
07.07
Västra Frölunda
GAIS
1
1
FT
07.07
Öster
Västerås SK
0
2
FT
07.07
Umeå FC
Gefle
1
2
FT
06.07
Brage
Sylvia
1
2
FT
05.07
Enköping
Cafe Opera
1
1
FT
30.06
Motala
Mjällby
0
5
FT
30.06
Landskrona
Brage
3
1
FT
30.06
Sylvia
Enköping
2
1
FT
30.06
Cafe Opera
Västra Frölunda
3
2
FT
23.06
IFK Malmö
Umeå FC
2
0
FT
23.06
Gefle
Assyriska
1
0
FT
23.06
Västerås SK
Kalmar
0
2
FT
20.06
GAIS
Öster
0
1
FT
16.06
Umeå FC
Motala
5
0
FT
16.06
Mjällby
Västerås SK
2
4
FT
16.06
Brage
Gefle
1
1
FT
16.06
Enköping
Landskrona
1
1
FT
16.06
Kalmar
GAIS
6
1
FT
16.06
Assyriska
IFK Malmö
4
0
FT
15.06
Öster
Cafe Opera
3
2
FT
15.06
Västra Frölunda
Sylvia
5
2
FT
12.06
GAIS
Mjällby
0
3
FT
12.06
Cafe Opera
Kalmar
2
1
FT
12.06
Gefle
Enköping
3
0
FT
12.06
Sylvia
Öster
6
3
FT
12.06
Landskrona
Västra Frölunda
1
1
FT
12.06
IFK Malmö
Brage
2
2
FT
12.06
Umeå FC
Assyriska
0
0
FT
12.06
Motala
Västerås SK
1
3
FT
09.06
Öster
Landskrona
0
0
FT
09.06
Mjällby
Cafe Opera
2
1
FT
09.06
Västra Frölunda
Gefle
1
1
FT
09.06
Kalmar
Sylvia
2
1
FT
09.06
Assyriska
Motala
3
0
FT
08.06
Västerås SK
GAIS
2
0
FT
08.06
Brage
Umeå FC
0
5
FT
08.06
Enköping
IFK Malmö
1
1
FT
04.06
Motala
GAIS
3
0
FT
04.06
Cafe Opera
Västerås SK
2
1
FT
04.06
Assyriska
Brage
2
3
FT
03.06
Sylvia
Mjällby
1
3
FT
03.06
Gefle
Öster
3
2
FT
03.06
Umeå FC
Enköping
0
2
FT
03.06
Landskrona
Kalmar
2
0
FT
03.06
IFK Malmö
Västra Frölunda
1
0
FT
30.05
Umeå FC
Öster
0
3
FT
27.05
Västerås SK
Sylvia
0
1
FT
26.05
Öster
IFK Malmö
0
0
FT
26.05
Kalmar
Gefle
0
0
FT
26.05
Mjällby
Landskrona
1
0
FT
26.05
Brage
Motala
1
0
FT
26.05
GAIS
Cafe Opera
1
0
FT
26.05
Enköping
Assyriska
0
2
FT
23.05
Västra Frölunda
Umeå FC
4
0
FT
21.05
IFK Malmö
Kalmar
0
0
FT
21.05
Brage
Enköping
0
1
FT
19.05
Gefle
Mjällby
3
0
FT
19.05
Assyriska
Västra Frölunda
2
3
FT
19.05
Landskrona
Västerås SK
2
0
FT
19.05
Sylvia
GAIS
5
2
FT
19.05
Motala
Cafe Opera
1
1
FT