Premier League (2000)
0
240 matches
Latest scores
Russia : Premier League
Regular Season
12.11
Chernomorets
Lokomotiv-NN Nyzhnyi Novgorod
2
0
FT
12.11
CSKA Moscow
Lokomotiv Moscow
4
3
FT
12.11
Saturn Ramenskoye
Dinamo Moscow
1
0
FT
12.11
FC Elista
Krylya Sovetov
0
1
FT
12.11
Rostov
Fakel
1
1
FT
12.11
Zenit
Rotor Volgograd
3
1
FT
12.11
FK Spartak Vladikavkaz
Spartak Moscow
1
2
FT
12.11
Torpedo Moskva
Anzhi
2
1
FT
05.11
Krylya Sovetov
FK Spartak Vladikavkaz
1
0
FT
05.11
Dinamo Moscow
CSKA Moscow
1
0
FT
05.11
Anzhi
Chernomorets
2
1
FT
05.11
Rotor Volgograd
Torpedo Moskva
0
1
FT
05.11
Lokomotiv-NN Nyzhnyi Novgorod
Saturn Ramenskoye
0
0
FT
05.11
Fakel
Zenit
0
0
FT
03.11
Lokomotiv Moscow
FC Elista
9
0
FT
Table and standings
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Spartak Moscow | 70 | 30 | 23 | 1 | 6 | 69:30 | +39 | W W W W W |
2 | Lokomotiv Moscow | 62 | 30 | 18 | 8 | 4 | 50:20 | +30 | L W D W W |
3 | Torpedo Moskva | 55 | 30 | 16 | 7 | 7 | 42:29 | +13 | W W W W W |
4 | Anzhi | 52 | 30 | 15 | 7 | 8 | 44:31 | +13 | L W D D W |
5 | Dinamo Moscow | 50 | 30 | 14 | 8 | 8 | 45:35 | +10 | L W W D W |
6 | Chernomorets | 49 | 30 | 13 | 10 | 7 | 47:28 | +19 | W L W D L |
7 | Zenit | 47 | 30 | 13 | 8 | 9 | 38:26 | +12 | W D L W L |
8 | CSKA Moscow | 41 | 30 | 12 | 5 | 13 | 45:39 | +6 | W L W W L |
9 | Saturn Ramenskoye | 40 | 30 | 10 | 10 | 10 | 26:29 | -3 | W D D L L |
10 | FK Spartak Vladikavkaz | 38 | 30 | 10 | 8 | 12 | 34:36 | -2 | L L D W W |
11 | Rostov | 32 | 30 | 6 | 14 | 10 | 24:27 | -3 | D L W L W |
12 | Rotor Volgograd | 32 | 30 | 8 | 8 | 14 | 35:54 | -19 | L L L W L |
13 | Fakel | 30 | 30 | 6 | 12 | 12 | 25:45 | -20 | D D L D W |
14 | Krylya Sovetov | 29 | 30 | 8 | 5 | 17 | 25:45 | -20 | W W L L L |
15 | Lokomotiv-NN Nyzhnyi Novgorod | 18 | 30 | 3 | 9 | 18 | 16:47 | -31 | L D L L L |
16 | FC Elista | 12 | 30 | 2 | 6 | 22 | 17:61 | -44 | L L L L L |
Legends:
Champion
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Spartak Moscow | 37 | 15 | 12 | 1 | 2 | 34:13 | +21 | W W W W L |
2 (2) | Lokomotiv Moscow | 37 | 15 | 12 | 1 | 2 | 30:10 | +20 | W W L W W |
3 (4) | Anzhi | 36 | 15 | 11 | 3 | 1 | 29:10 | +19 | W D W D L |
4 (6) | Chernomorets | 30 | 15 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 30:14 | +16 | W W L D L |
5 (9) | Saturn Ramenskoye | 29 | 15 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 17:6 | +11 | W D L D W |
6 (5) | Dinamo Moscow | 29 | 15 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 26:16 | +10 | W W W L D |
7 (3) | Torpedo Moskva | 29 | 15 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 22:14 | +8 | W W W D D |
8 (7) | Zenit | 27 | 15 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 23:9 | +14 | W L L W L |
9 (10) | FK Spartak Vladikavkaz | 26 | 15 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 22:16 | +6 | L D W W W |
10 (8) | CSKA Moscow | 25 | 15 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 30:18 | +12 | W W W D W |
11 (12) | Rotor Volgograd | 22 | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 24:24 | 0 | L W D W D |
12 (14) | Krylya Sovetov | 21 | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 15:18 | -3 | W L D L D |
13 (13) | Fakel | 20 | 15 | 4 | 8 | 3 | 15:14 | +1 | D D W L W |
14 (11) | Rostov | 18 | 15 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 14:11 | +3 | D W W D D |
15 (15) | Lokomotiv-NN Nyzhnyi Novgorod | 13 | 15 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 8:17 | -9 | D L D W W |
16 (16) | FC Elista | 6 | 15 | 1 | 3 | 11 | 8:25 | -17 | L L L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Spartak Moscow | 33 | 15 | 11 | 0 | 4 | 35:17 | +18 | W W W W W |
2 (3) | Torpedo Moskva | 26 | 15 | 8 | 2 | 5 | 20:15 | +5 | W W L L W |
3 (2) | Lokomotiv Moscow | 25 | 15 | 6 | 7 | 2 | 20:10 | +10 | L D W W D |
4 (5) | Dinamo Moscow | 21 | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 19:19 | 0 | L D L W W |
5 (7) | Zenit | 20 | 15 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 15:17 | -2 | D W W L D |
6 (6) | Chernomorets | 19 | 15 | 4 | 7 | 4 | 17:14 | +3 | L D D W W |
7 (8) | CSKA Moscow | 16 | 15 | 5 | 1 | 9 | 15:21 | -6 | L W L D W |
8 (4) | Anzhi | 16 | 15 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 15:21 | -6 | L D W L W |
9 (11) | Rostov | 14 | 15 | 2 | 8 | 5 | 10:16 | -6 | L L L D D |
10 (10) | FK Spartak Vladikavkaz | 12 | 15 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 12:20 | -8 | L W L D L |
11 (9) | Saturn Ramenskoye | 11 | 15 | 2 | 5 | 8 | 9:23 | -14 | D L L D L |
12 (12) | Rotor Volgograd | 10 | 15 | 2 | 4 | 9 | 11:30 | -19 | L L L D D |
13 (13) | Fakel | 10 | 15 | 2 | 4 | 9 | 10:31 | -21 | D L W L L |
14 (14) | Krylya Sovetov | 8 | 15 | 2 | 2 | 11 | 10:27 | -17 | W L L D L |
15 (16) | FC Elista | 6 | 15 | 1 | 3 | 11 | 9:36 | -27 | L L D L L |
16 (15) | Lokomotiv-NN Nyzhnyi Novgorod | 5 | 15 | 0 | 5 | 10 | 8:30 | -22 | L L L D L |