Premier League (1995)
0
240 matches
Latest scores
Russia : Premier League
Regular Season
26.10
FK Zhemchuzhina Sochi
Krylya Sovetov
1
2
FT
26.10
Chernomorets
Lokomotiv-NN Nyzhnyi Novgorod
2
3
FT
26.10
Rostov
Tyumen
3
0
FT
26.10
FK Spartak Vladikavkaz
KAMAZ
0
0
FT
26.10
Torpedo Moskva
CSKA Moscow
1
2
FT
26.10
Lokomotiv Moscow
Dinamo Moscow
1
1
FT
26.10
Rotor Volgograd
Ural
1
2
FT
26.10
Spartak Moscow
Tekstilshchik Kamyshin
4
2
FT
22.10
Dinamo Moscow
FK Zhemchuzhina Sochi
4
3
FT
22.10
Lokomotiv-NN Nyzhnyi Novgorod
Rotor Volgograd
1
1
FT
22.10
Tyumen
Spartak Moscow
0
6
FT
21.10
CSKA Moscow
FK Spartak Vladikavkaz
1
2
FT
21.10
Krylya Sovetov
Lokomotiv Moscow
0
4
FT
21.10
Tekstilshchik Kamyshin
Rostov
2
0
FT
21.10
Ural
Chernomorets
6
0
FT
21.10
KAMAZ
Torpedo Moskva
3
1
FT
14.10
KAMAZ
Rostov
0
1
FT
14.10
FK Zhemchuzhina Sochi
Lokomotiv-NN Nyzhnyi Novgorod
0
0
FT
14.10
CSKA Moscow
Spartak Moscow
1
2
FT
14.10
Rotor Volgograd
Dinamo Moscow
0
2
FT
14.10
FK Spartak Vladikavkaz
Tyumen
4
0
FT
14.10
Lokomotiv Moscow
Ural
0
1
FT
14.10
Torpedo Moskva
Tekstilshchik Kamyshin
0
0
FT
14.10
Chernomorets
Krylya Sovetov
2
0
FT
01.10
Spartak Moscow
KAMAZ
2
0
FT
01.10
Dinamo Moscow
Chernomorets
2
0
FT
30.09
Tekstilshchik Kamyshin
FK Spartak Vladikavkaz
0
1
FT
30.09
Rostov
CSKA Moscow
1
3
FT
30.09
Krylya Sovetov
Rotor Volgograd
3
3
FT
30.09
Tyumen
Torpedo Moskva
1
3
FT
30.09
Lokomotiv-NN Nyzhnyi Novgorod
Lokomotiv Moscow
0
2
FT
30.09
Ural
FK Zhemchuzhina Sochi
4
3
FT
23.09
Lokomotiv-NN Nyzhnyi Novgorod
Ural
3
1
FT
23.09
Torpedo Moskva
Rostov
1
0
FT
23.09
Tekstilshchik Kamyshin
Tyumen
3
1
FT
23.09
Dinamo Moscow
Krylya Sovetov
4
1
FT
23.09
KAMAZ
CSKA Moscow
0
0
FT
23.09
Chernomorets
FK Zhemchuzhina Sochi
4
0
FT
21.09
Lokomotiv Moscow
Rotor Volgograd
4
3
FT
21.09
FK Spartak Vladikavkaz
Spartak Moscow
1
1
FT
17.09
Spartak Moscow
Torpedo Moskva
5
0
FT
16.09
Rotor Volgograd
Chernomorets
5
1
FT
16.09
Ural
Dinamo Moscow
0
2
FT
16.09
Rostov
FK Spartak Vladikavkaz
0
1
FT
16.09
Lokomotiv-NN Nyzhnyi Novgorod
Krylya Sovetov
1
0
FT
16.09
KAMAZ
Tekstilshchik Kamyshin
2
1
FT
16.09
FK Zhemchuzhina Sochi
Lokomotiv Moscow
0
1
FT
16.09
CSKA Moscow
Tyumen
3
1
FT
09.09
Tyumen
KAMAZ
0
0
FT
09.09
Tekstilshchik Kamyshin
CSKA Moscow
1
2
FT
09.09
Krylya Sovetov
Ural
3
2
FT
09.09
FK Spartak Vladikavkaz
Torpedo Moskva
0
0
FT
09.09
Dinamo Moscow
Lokomotiv-NN Nyzhnyi Novgorod
2
0
FT
09.09
Spartak Moscow
Rostov
2
0
FT
07.09
FK Zhemchuzhina Sochi
Rotor Volgograd
2
1
FT
07.09
Lokomotiv Moscow
Chernomorets
5
0
FT
30.08
FK Spartak Vladikavkaz
Krylya Sovetov
1
1
FT
30.08
Lokomotiv Moscow
Tekstilshchik Kamyshin
2
0
FT
30.08
Spartak Moscow
Dinamo Moscow
2
0
FT
30.08
Rotor Volgograd
CSKA Moscow
2
2
FT
30.08
FK Zhemchuzhina Sochi
Tyumen
2
0
FT
30.08
Torpedo Moskva
Ural
3
0
FT
30.08
Rostov
Lokomotiv-NN Nyzhnyi Novgorod
2
1
FT
26.08
Dinamo Moscow
Rostov
1
1
FT
26.08
CSKA Moscow
Lokomotiv Moscow
0
1
FT
26.08
Lokomotiv-NN Nyzhnyi Novgorod
FK Spartak Vladikavkaz
2
4
FT
26.08
Tyumen
Rotor Volgograd
1
6
FT
26.08
Ural
Spartak Moscow
0
0
FT
26.08
Krylya Sovetov
Torpedo Moskva
0
2
FT
26.08
Tekstilshchik Kamyshin
Chernomorets
2
0
FT
19.08
Krylya Sovetov
Rostov
2
6
FT
19.08
Lokomotiv Moscow
KAMAZ
1
0
FT
19.08
Chernomorets
Tyumen
2
0
FT
19.08
FK Zhemchuzhina Sochi
CSKA Moscow
0
3
FT
19.08
Dinamo Moscow
Torpedo Moskva
0
0
FT
19.08
Rotor Volgograd
Tekstilshchik Kamyshin
3
1
FT
19.08
Lokomotiv-NN Nyzhnyi Novgorod
Spartak Moscow
0
1
FT
19.08
Ural
FK Spartak Vladikavkaz
0
1
FT
15.08
Chernomorets
KAMAZ
2
1
FT
12.08
KAMAZ
FK Zhemchuzhina Sochi
3
0
FT
09.08
Tekstilshchik Kamyshin
FK Zhemchuzhina Sochi
2
1
FT
09.08
Spartak Moscow
Krylya Sovetov
5
1
FT
09.08
Rostov
Ural
2
0
FT
09.08
FK Spartak Vladikavkaz
Dinamo Moscow
2
0
FT
09.08
Torpedo Moskva
Lokomotiv-NN Nyzhnyi Novgorod
2
0
FT
09.08
KAMAZ
Rotor Volgograd
2
0
FT
09.08
Tyumen
Lokomotiv Moscow
2
3
FT
09.08
CSKA Moscow
Chernomorets
4
0
FT
05.08
Krylya Sovetov
CSKA Moscow
1
2
FT
05.08
Dinamo Moscow
KAMAZ
1
0
FT
05.08
Lokomotiv-NN Nyzhnyi Novgorod
Tyumen
0
0
FT
05.08
Lokomotiv Moscow
Spartak Moscow
1
0
FT
05.08
FK Zhemchuzhina Sochi
Rostov
1
3
FT
05.08
Rotor Volgograd
FK Spartak Vladikavkaz
1
1
FT
05.08
Chernomorets
Torpedo Moskva
0
1
FT
05.08
Ural
Tekstilshchik Kamyshin
2
0
FT
29.07
Torpedo Moskva
Rotor Volgograd
3
0
FT
29.07
Tekstilshchik Kamyshin
Krylya Sovetov
1
2
FT
29.07
Rostov
Lokomotiv Moscow
0
2
FT
29.07
KAMAZ
Ural
4
0
FT