Campeonato de Portugal Prio (2002/2003)
0
1083 matches
Latest scores
Portugal : Campeonato de Portugal Prio
Norte
17.05
Dragoes Sandinenses
Gondomar
0
0
FT
17.05
Paredes
SC Freamunde
1
1
FT
Sul
17.05
Operário
Olhanense
0
0
FT
17.05
CD Olivais e Moscavide
Odivelas FC
0
0
FT
Norte
17.05
FC Pedras Rubras
Fafe
1
1
FT
Centro
17.05
CD Fátima
SC Esmoriz
1
2
FT
Norte
17.05
Vizela
Sporting Braga II
2
1
FT
Centro
17.05
Oliveira do Bairro SC
Feirense
1
1
FT
17.05
Benfica Castelo Branco
Sertanense
4
2
FT
Norte
17.05
Leixões
Porto II
1
0
FT
17.05
SC Vilanovense
Ermensinde
1
2
FT
Sul
17.05
Amora
FC Barreirense
0
1
FT
Centro
17.05
Marinhense
Sanjoanense
2
2
FT
17.05
Torreense
Vilafranquense
0
1
FT
Norte
17.05
Vianense
Espinho
0
2
FT
Sul
17.05
Seixal Futebol Clube
AD Pontassolense
2
3
FT
Centro
17.05
São João Ver
Caldas
3
4
FT
Norte
17.05
Clube Caçadores das Taipas
FC Infesta
1
1
FT
Sul
17.05
Marítimo II
SC Lusitânia dos Açores
2
0
FT
17.05
Imortal Albufeira
Clube Oriental de Lisboa
2
2
FT
Centro
17.05
Oliveira Hospital
RD Águeda
0
0
FT
Norte
17.05
Canelas Gaia FC
AD Lousada
1
5
FT
17.05
Vila Real
AD Esposende
0
0
FT
Sul
17.05
Louletano
Camacha
5
1
FT
17.05
Sporting CP II
Micaelense
3
0
FT
17.05
Estoril
Lusitano VRSA
5
0
FT
Centro
17.05
Academico Viseu
Portalegre
0
0
FT
Sul
17.05
Mafra
Casa Pia
1
2
FT
Centro
17.05
UD Oliveirense
Coimbra II
0
0
FT
Sul
13.05
Casa Pia
Marítimo II
0
2
FT
13.05
Micaelense
Mafra
0
1
FT
Centro
13.05
Sertanense
Marinhense
3
4
FT
Sul
13.05
Odivelas FC
Louletano
2
0
FT
Centro
13.05
Vilafranquense
UD Oliveirense
2
1
FT
13.05
SC Pombal
Academico Viseu
0
2
FT
13.05
Caldas
Benfica Castelo Branco
1
1
FT
Norte
13.05
Ermensinde
Clube Caçadores das Taipas
4
0
FT
13.05
Gondomar
Vila Real
1
1
FT
13.05
SC Freamunde
Vianense
1
1
FT
13.05
Fafe
Vizela
1
4
FT
Centro
13.05
Sanjoanense
Oliveira do Bairro SC
0
3
FT
Sul
13.05
FC Barreirense
Seixal Futebol Clube
2
0
FT
13.05
Clube Oriental de Lisboa
Sporting CP II
0
1
FT
13.05
SC Lusitânia dos Açores
Operário
3
2
FT
13.05
AD Pontassolense
Estoril
1
0
FT
Norte
13.05
Sporting Braga II
SC Vilanovense
4
1
FT
Sul
13.05
Camacha
Amora
0
1
FT
13.05
Olhanense
CD Olivais e Moscavide
0
0
FT
Norte
13.05
FC Infesta
Leixões
2
1
FT
Centro
13.05
Feirense
CD Fátima
5
2
FT
Sul
13.05
Lusitano VRSA
Imortal Albufeira
0
3
FT
Norte
13.05
Porto II
Dragoes Sandinenses
2
2
FT
Centro
13.05
Coimbra II
São João Ver
3
0
FT
Norte
13.05
AD Lousada
Paredes
1
1
FT
Centro
13.05
Portalegre
Oliveira Hospital
2
2
FT
13.05
RD Águeda
Torreense
0
0
FT
Norte
13.05
AD Esposende
Canelas Gaia FC
4
1
FT
13.05
Espinho
FC Pedras Rubras
3
3
FT
Sul
10.05
CD Olivais e Moscavide
SC Lusitânia dos Açores
2
2
FT
Norte
10.05
Vizela
Espinho
3
1
FT
Centro
10.05
São João Ver
Vilafranquense
3
0
FT
Norte
10.05
Dragoes Sandinenses
FC Infesta
1
0
FT
Sul
10.05
Imortal Albufeira
AD Pontassolense
4
2
FT
Centro
10.05
Torreense
Portalegre
0
4
FT
10.05
CD Fátima
Sanjoanense
4
2
FT
Sul
10.05
Operário
Casa Pia
2
2
FT
10.05
Estoril
Seixal Futebol Clube
5
1
FT
10.05
Sporting CP II
Lusitano VRSA
0
0
FT
Centro
10.05
Oliveira Hospital
Academico Viseu
1
3
FT
10.05
UD Oliveirense
RD Águeda
0
1
FT
Sul
10.05
FC Barreirense
Camacha
2
1
FT
10.05
Amora
Odivelas FC
2
0
FT
Norte
10.05
Paredes
AD Esposende
1
0
FT
Centro
10.05
Benfica Castelo Branco
Coimbra II
2
2
FT
Norte
10.05
Gondomar
Porto II
2
1
FT
10.05
Vianense
AD Lousada
0
0
FT
Sul
10.05
Marítimo II
Micaelense
0
0
FT
Norte
10.05
Canelas Gaia FC
Vila Real
2
0
FT
10.05
Clube Caçadores das Taipas
Sporting Braga II
0
1
FT
10.05
FC Pedras Rubras
SC Freamunde
2
0
FT
Sul
10.05
Mafra
Clube Oriental de Lisboa
1
1
FT
Norte
10.05
SC Vilanovense
Fafe
1
2
FT
Centro
10.05
Marinhense
Caldas
2
1
FT
Sul
10.05
Louletano
Olhanense
0
0
FT
Centro
10.05
Oliveira do Bairro SC
Sertanense
4
1
FT
Norte
10.05
Leixões
Ermensinde
5
0
FT
Centro
10.05
SC Pombal
SC Esmoriz
1
2
FT
Norte
06.05
SC Freamunde
Vizela
1
1
FT
06.05
AD Esposende
Vianense
4
2
FT
06.05
Espinho
SC Vilanovense
3
4
FT
06.05
Ermensinde
Dragoes Sandinenses
5
1
FT
06.05
Vila Real
Porto II
2
1
FT
06.05
Canelas Gaia FC
Paredes
0
2
FT
06.05
Sporting Braga II
Leixões
0
1
FT
06.05
Fafe
Clube Caçadores das Taipas
2
2
FT
06.05
AD Lousada
FC Pedras Rubras
2
1
FT
06.05
FC Infesta
Gondomar
1
0
FT
Centro
03.05
Coimbra II
Marinhense
3
3
FT
03.05
Portalegre
UD Oliveirense
2
0
FT
03.05
Academico Viseu
SC Esmoriz
2
0
FT