Svetlin Simeonov (S. Simeonov)
Last matches
Bulgaria : Second League
21.11.15
Pirin Razlog
FK Vereya Stara Zagora
1
1
FT
Bulgaria : Cup
23.09.15
Lokomotiv 1929 Mezdra
Ludogorets
0
5
FT
Bulgaria : Second League
29.08.15
FK Vereya Stara Zagora
Sozopol
0
0
FT
01.08.15
Septemvri Simitli
Lokomotiv GO
0
1
FT
22.04.15
FK Lokomotiv 2012 Mezdra
Botev Vratsa
4
0
FT
09.04.15
Bansko
Pirin Razlog
1
1
FT
28.02.15
Botev Vratsa
Dobrudzha 1919
0
1
FT
18.10.14
PSFC Chernomoretz Burgas
FK Vereya Stara Zagora
0
1
FT
20.09.14
PSFC Chernomoretz Burgas
Pirin Blagoevgrad
0
2
FT
30.08.14
FC Rakovski 2011
Lokomotiv GO
0
3
FT
09.08.14
Septemvri Simitli
Bansko
0
0
FT
17.05.14
Montana
Marek
3
1
FT
05.04.14
Dunav
Vitosha Bistritsa
2
0
FT
22.03.14
Spartak Varna
FK Botev Galabovo
2
1
FT
01.03.14
Marek
Botev Vratsa
2
1
FT
05.10.13
Marek
Pirin Razlog
3
1
FT
07.09.13
Bansko
Dunav
3
0
FT
17.08.13
Spartak Varna
Dobrudzha 1919
1
0
FT
03.08.13
Botev Vratsa
Marek
1
1
FT
14.05.13
Neftohimik
FK Kaliakra 1923 Kavarna
2
1
FT
21.04.13
Neftohimik
FC Rakovski 2011
4
0
FT
Bulgaria : Cup
02.12.12
Beroe
Lokomotiv 1929 Mezdra
4
0
FT
Bulgaria : Second League
04.11.12
Bansko
Pirin Razlog
1
1
FT
30.09.12
Neftohimik
FK Lyubimets 2000
1
0
FT
26.08.12
PFK Vidima-Rakovski Sevlievo
Bansko
1
1
FT
24.03.12
FK Septemvri Simitli
Pirin Gotse Delchev
1
0
FT
10.03.12
PFC Etar 1924 Veliko Târnovo
Spartak Varna
3
2
FT
19.11.11
OFC Sliven 2000
FK Lyubimets 2000
0
1
FT
Bulgaria : First League
31.10.11
Ludogorets
Montana
3
0
FT
27.08.11
Beroe
PSFC Chernomoretz Burgas
1
2
FT
Bulgaria : Second League
13.08.11
FK Septemvri Simitli
Chavdar Etropole
3
3
FT
05.06.11
FK Septemvri Simitli
Sportist Svoge
0
1
FT
22.05.11
PFK Spartak 1947 Plovdiv
Dobrudzha 1919
1
1
FT
11.05.11
FK Malesh Mikrevo
Bansko
1
1
FT
30.04.11
FK Septemvri Simitli
FC Botev Krivodol
2
1
FT
05.03.11
Pirin Gotse Delchev
Sportist Svoge
0
0
FT
13.11.10
Chavdar Etropole
Botev Vratsa
2
1
FT
30.10.10
Vihren
PFC Etar 1924 Veliko Târnovo
1
1
FT
16.10.10
PFC Svetkavitsa 1922 Targoviste
FK Brestnik 1948 Plovdiv
0
0
FT
18.09.10
FK Lyubimets 2000
PFC Dunav Rousse
21.08.10
Vihren
FK Malesh Mikrevo
2
0
FT
08.08.10
PFK Spartak 1947 Plovdiv
PFC Chernomorets Pomorie
0
2
FT