Susanne Borg-Pilhamre (S. Borg-Pilhamre)
Last matches
Europe : UEFA Women's Champions League
13.11.13
Glasgow City
Arsenal
2
3
FT
Europe : Women's WC Qualification Europe
31.10.13
Hungary
Bulgaria
4
0
FT
Sweden : Damallsvenskan
20.10.13
Jitex
Piteå
1
1
FT
Sweden : Ettan
19.10.13
Utsikten
Skövde AIK
2
1
FT
Europe : UEFA Women's Champions League
16.10.13
Olympique Lyonnais
Twente
6
0
FT
Sweden : Elitettan
12.10.13
IF Limhamn Bunkeflo 07
Hovås Billdal IF
1
1
FT
Europe : UEFA Women's Champions League
09.10.13
Zürich
Sparta Praha
2
1
FT
Sweden : Damallsvenskan
06.10.13
Jitex
Kristianstad
1
0
FT
28.09.13
Kopparbergs / Göteborg FC
Vittsjö
0
1
FT
Europe : Women's WC Qualification Europe
22.09.13
Republic of Ireland
Slovakia
2
0
FT
Sweden : Damallsvenskan
07.09.13
Kopparbergs / Göteborg FC
Jitex
0
0
FT
04.09.13
Jitex
Mallbacken
1
1
FT
31.08.13
Kopparbergs / Göteborg FC
KIF Örebro
4
1
FT
Sweden : Ettan
19.08.13
Qviding FIF
Husqvarna
1
1
FT
Europe : UEFA Women's Champions League
13.08.13
Bobruichanka
RTP Unia Racibórz
0
0
FT
10.08.13
Pomurje
Bobruichanka
3
1
FT
08.08.13
RTP Unia Racibórz
Pomurje
3
1
FT
Sweden : Damallsvenskan
04.08.13
Kopparbergs / Göteborg FC
Piteå
1
0
FT
Sweden : Ettan
07.07.13
Utsikten
IF Limhamn Bunkeflo 07
3
3
FT
29.06.13
Qviding FIF
IF Limhamn Bunkeflo 07
1
4
FT
24.06.13
Utsikten
Oddevold
3
1
FT
Sweden : Damallsvenskan
06.06.13
Jitex
Umeå
2
1
FT
25.05.13
Kopparbergs / Göteborg FC
Kristianstad
4
3
FT
Sweden : Elitettan
19.05.13
Hovås Billdal IF
Djurgården
1
2
FT
11.05.13
Djurgården
IF Limhamn Bunkeflo 07
1
2
FT
05.05.13
QBIK
Hammarby
0
1
FT
Sweden : Damallsvenskan
24.04.13
Jitex
Kopparbergs / Göteborg FC
0
0
FT
Sweden : Elitettan
20.04.13
Eskilstuna United
Östers IF
1
0
FT
Sweden : Ettan
14.04.13
Trollhättan
Husqvarna
1
3
FT
Europe : UEFA Women's Champions League
07.11.12
Kopparbergs / Göteborg FC
Fortuna Hjørring
3
2
FT
Sweden : Damallsvenskan
03.11.12
Rosengård
Tyresö FF
0
1
FT
28.10.12
Kopparbergs / Göteborg FC
KIF Örebro
2
1
FT
Europe : UEFA U19 Championship Women
25.10.12
Belarus Under 19
Turkey Under 19
0
2
FT
22.10.12
Norway Under 19
Belarus Under 19
2
1
FT
20.10.12
Scotland Under 19
Belarus Under 19
8
0
FT
Sweden : Ettan
13.10.12
Qviding FIF
Kristianstad
4
0
FT
Europe : UEFA Women's Champions League
11.10.12
Sparta Praha
SFK 2000
3
0
FT
Sweden : Damallsvenskan
07.10.12
Kopparbergs / Göteborg FC
Rosengård
0
1
FT
30.09.12
Jitex
Kopparbergs / Göteborg FC
1
3
FT
Europe : UEFA Women's Champions League
26.09.12
Stabæk
Brøndby
2
0
FT
Europe : UEFA Women's Championship
15.09.12
Belarus
Ukraine
0
5
FT
Sweden : Elitettan
01.09.12
Kungsbacka DFF
Norrköping
2
3
FT
Sweden : Svenska Cupen Women
29.08.12
Kopparbergs / Göteborg FC
Rosengård
2
1
FT
Sweden : Elitettan
27.08.12
Östers IF
Kalmar
3
3
FT
Sweden : Damallsvenskan
25.08.12
Kopparbergs / Göteborg FC
Umeå
5
0
FT
Europe : UEFA Women's Champions League
16.08.12
Zhytlobud-1
Apollon Limassol
0
3
FT
13.08.12
Apollon Limassol
KS Ada Velipojë
21
0
FT
11.08.12
Zhytlobud-1
KS Ada Velipojë
14
1
FT
Sweden : Elitettan
01.08.12
IF Limhamn Bunkeflo 07
Östers IF
0
1
FT
Sweden : Ettan
14.07.12
Utsikten
Karlstad BK
1
2
FT
Sweden : Elitettan
30.06.12
Linköping Kenty DFF
Mallbacken
0
5
FT
Sweden : Damallsvenskan
24.06.12
Jitex
KIF Örebro
0
1
FT
Sweden : Ettan
21.06.12
Qviding FIF
Utsikten
1
1
FT
Europe : UEFA Women's Championship
16.06.12
Scotland
Israel
8
0
FT
Sweden : Svenska Cupen Women
06.06.12
Torslanda IK
Kopparbergs / Göteborg FC
1
4
FT
Sweden : Damallsvenskan
04.06.12
Jitex
AIK
2
0
FT
Sweden : Ettan
03.06.12
Norrby
Kristianstad
1
1
FT
Europe : UEFA Women's Championship
19.05.12
Northern Ireland
Bulgaria
4
1
FT
Sweden : Damallsvenskan
13.05.12
Jitex
Piteå
2
2
FT
08.05.12
Kopparbergs / Göteborg FC
Jitex
3
3
FT
Sweden : Elitettan
06.05.12
Mallbacken
Norrköping
2
1
FT
Sweden : Damallsvenskan
29.04.12
Jitex
Tyresö FF
1
3
FT
Sweden : Elitettan
28.04.12
Norrköping
Hovås Billdal IF
0
0
FT
Sweden : Ettan
16.04.12
Örgryte
Skövde AIK
2
2
FT
Sweden : Elitettan
14.04.12
QBIK
Lindsdals IF
1
1
FT
Sweden : Damallsvenskan
09.04.12
Jitex
Rosengård
1
4
FT
Europe : UEFA Women's Championship
04.04.12
France
Wales
4
0
FT
Sweden : Super Cup Women
25.03.12
Rosengård
Kopparbergs / Göteborg FC
2
1
FT
Europe : UEFA Women's Champions League
21.03.12
Kopparbergs / Göteborg FC
Arsenal
1
0
FT
Europe : UEFA Women's Championship
19.11.11
Greece
Russia
0
4
FT
Sweden : Svenska Cupen Women
29.10.11
Kopparbergs / Göteborg FC
Tyresö FF
PSO
3
2
2
2
FT
Europe : UEFA Women's Championship
23.10.11
Spain
Switzerland
3
2
FT
Sweden : Damallsvenskan
15.10.11
Jitex
Djurgården
2
0
FT
08.10.11
Dalsjöfors GoIF
Piteå
2
1
FT
Europe : UEFA Women's Champions League
06.10.11
Kopparbergs / Göteborg FC
Osijek
7
0
FT
Sweden : Damallsvenskan
02.10.11
Jitex
KIF Örebro
0
4
FT
Sweden : Elitettan
01.10.11
Norrköping
Sils IF
5
0
FT
Europe : UEFA Women's Champions League
29.09.11
Bobruichanka
Arsenal
0
4
FT
Sweden : Damallsvenskan
24.09.11
Kopparbergs / Göteborg FC
Hammarby
6
0
FT
Sweden : Elitettan
11.09.11
QBIK
Kalmar
4
1
FT
Sweden : Damallsvenskan
07.09.11
Kopparbergs / Göteborg FC
Jitex
3
1
FT
04.09.11
Rosengård
Piteå
2
0
FT
Sweden : Ettan
29.08.11
Örgryte
Trollhättan
2
2
FT
Sweden : Svenska Cupen Women
27.08.11
Kopparbergs / Göteborg FC
Linköping
1
0
FT
Sweden : Damallsvenskan
20.08.11
Dalsjöfors GoIF
Kopparbergs / Göteborg FC
0
1
FT
Europe : UEFA Women's Champions League
16.08.11
FK Liepājas Metalurgs
ASA Tel Aviv
1
4
FT
13.08.11
ASA Tel Aviv
MTK
1
0
FT
11.08.11
SU 1º Dezembro
ASA Tel Aviv
1
1
FT
Sweden : Damallsvenskan
06.08.11
Hammarby
Jitex
1
3
FT
Sweden : Ettan
01.08.11
Trollhättan
Oddevold
1
1
FT
Sweden : Elitettan
30.07.11
Södra Sandby IF
Hovås Billdal IF
1
3
FT
Sweden : Damallsvenskan
29.05.11
Jitex
Piteå
3
0
FT
22.05.11
Kopparbergs / Göteborg FC
Djurgården
3
0
FT
12.05.11
Kristianstad
Tyresö FF
1
0
FT
01.05.11
Jitex
Tyresö FF
1
2
FT
26.04.11
Linköping
Djurgården
1
0
FT
Sweden : Ettan
22.04.11
Varberg
Sylvia
3
2
FT
Sweden : Svenska Cupen
20.04.11
Torslanda
Ljungskile
0
3
FT
Sweden : Damallsvenskan
17.04.11
Piteå
Dalsjöfors GoIF
5
0
FT
09.04.11
Kopparbergs / Göteborg FC
Tyresö FF
0
0
FT