Raúl Ruiz Matarín (Raúl Ruiz)
Last matches
Spain : Primera División RFEF
07.02.21
Peña Deportiva
Hércules
2
1
FT
31.01.21
Hércules
Valencia II
1
1
FT
24.01.21
Atzeneta
Hércules
2
0
FT
17.01.21
Hércules
Alcoyano
0
0
FT
10.01.21
Hércules
La Nucía
3
1
FT
15.11.20
Alcoyano
Hércules
0
0
FT
08.11.20
Hércules
Peña Deportiva
1
0
FT
01.11.20
Valencia II
Hércules
0
0
FT
25.10.20
Hércules
Atzeneta
2
1
FT
08.03.20
Ebro
Hércules
0
0
FT
01.03.20
Hércules
FC Andorra
0
0
FT
22.02.20
Barcelona II
Hércules
0
0
FT
16.02.20
Hércules
Costa Brava
0
0
FT
09.02.20
Orihuela
Hércules
1
0
FT
02.02.20
Sabadell
Hércules
1
2
FT
26.01.20
Hércules
Levante II
1
3
FT
Cyprus : 1. Division
11.01.20
Ethnikos Achna
AEK Larnaca
2
5
FT
Cyprus : Cup
08.01.20
AEK Larnaca
Karmiotissa
3
0
FT
Cyprus : 1. Division
04.01.20
AEK Larnaca
Olympiakos Nicosia
0
0
FT
22.12.19
Omonia Nicosia
AEK Larnaca
3
2
FT
14.12.19
AEK Larnaca
Pafos
1
0
FT
08.12.19
Apollon
AEK Larnaca
3
1
FT
23.11.19
Nea Salamis
AEK Larnaca
1
0
FT
08.11.19
AEK Larnaca
Doxa
2
1
FT
02.11.19
APOEL
AEK Larnaca
0
0
FT
27.10.19
AEK Larnaca
Enosis
4
4
FT
21.10.19
AEL
AEK Larnaca
1
1
FT
04.10.19
AEK Larnaca
Ethnikos Achna
5
1
FT
27.09.19
AEK Larnaca
Apollon
0
0
FT
20.09.19
Olympiakos Nicosia
AEK Larnaca
2
2
FT
15.09.19
AEK Larnaca
Omonia Nicosia
2
2
FT
30.08.19
Pafos
AEK Larnaca
0
2
FT
Europe : UEFA Europa League
15.08.19
Gent
AEK Larnaca
3
0
FT
08.08.19
AEK Larnaca
Gent
1
1
FT
01.08.19
Levski Sofia
AEK Larnaca
0
4
FT
25.07.19
AEK Larnaca
Levski Sofia
3
0
FT
18.07.19
Petrocub
AEK Larnaca
0
1
FT
11.07.19
AEK Larnaca
Petrocub
1
0
FT
Spain : Primera División RFEF
19.05.19
Inter de Madrid
Guijuelo
2
1
FT
12.05.19
Guijuelo
Real Valladolid II
0
0
FT
05.05.19
Navalcarnero
Guijuelo
0
1
FT
27.04.19
Guijuelo
Cultural Leonesa
1
0
FT
20.04.19
Unionistas de Salamanca
Guijuelo
1
0
FT
14.04.19
Guijuelo
Real Madrid II
2
1
FT
07.04.19
Atlético Madrid II
Guijuelo
0
1
FT
24.03.19
Pontevedra
Guijuelo
2
1
FT
17.03.19
Guijuelo
Rápido Bouzas
1
0
FT
10.03.19
Coruxo
Guijuelo
2
2
FT
03.03.19
Guijuelo
SS Reyes
3
0
FT
23.02.19
Deportivo La Coruña II
Guijuelo
0
1
FT
17.02.19
Unión Adarve
Guijuelo
0
1
FT
10.02.19
Guijuelo
Salamanca UDS
1
0
FT
03.02.19
Burgos
Guijuelo
0
0
FT
26.01.19
Guijuelo
Ponferradina
2
2
FT
20.01.19
Fuenlabrada
Guijuelo
3
0
FT
13.01.19
Guijuelo
Celta de Vigo II
1
0
FT
06.01.19
Guijuelo
Inter de Madrid
0
0
FT
22.12.18
Real Valladolid II
Guijuelo
2
1
FT
16.12.18
Guijuelo
Navalcarnero
1
1
FT
09.12.18
Cultural Leonesa
Guijuelo
1
0
FT
02.12.18
Guijuelo
Unionistas de Salamanca
0
1
FT
25.11.18
Real Madrid II
Guijuelo
1
0
FT
11.11.18
Las Palmas II
Guijuelo
3
1
FT
04.11.18
Guijuelo
Pontevedra
3
0
FT
28.10.18
Rápido Bouzas
Guijuelo
2
1
FT
21.10.18
Guijuelo
Coruxo
0
0
FT
14.10.18
SS Reyes
Guijuelo
2
0
FT
07.10.18
Guijuelo
Deportivo La Coruña II
1
0
FT
30.09.18
Guijuelo
Unión Adarve
2
1
FT
23.09.18
Salamanca UDS
Guijuelo
2
3
FT
16.09.18
Guijuelo
Burgos
1
0
FT
08.09.18
Ponferradina
Guijuelo
1
0
FT
01.09.18
Guijuelo
Fuenlabrada
1
0
FT
26.08.18
Celta de Vigo II
Guijuelo
3
0
FT
13.05.18
Celta de Vigo II
Guijuelo
4
1
FT
06.05.18
Guijuelo
Atlético Madrid II
0
0
FT
29.04.18
Unión Adarve
Guijuelo
0
2
FT
22.04.18
Guijuelo
Gimnástica Segoviana
0
0
FT
07.04.18
Real Valladolid II
Guijuelo
1
0
FT
28.03.18
Guijuelo
Navalcarnero
0
1
FT
24.03.18
Talavera
Guijuelo
1
0
FT
18.03.18
Guijuelo
Deportivo La Coruña II
0
1
FT
11.03.18
Ponferradina
Guijuelo
3
0
FT
04.03.18
Guijuelo
Coruxo
2
0
FT
25.02.18
Rayo Majadahonda
Guijuelo
1
1
FT
18.02.18
Guijuelo
Real Madrid II
1
1
FT
11.02.18
Racing Ferrol
Guijuelo
0
2
FT
07.02.18
Guijuelo
Rápido Bouzas
0
0
FT
03.02.18
Guijuelo
SS Reyes
1
1
FT
27.01.18
Fuenlabrada
Guijuelo
1
0
FT
21.01.18
Guijuelo
Toledo
2
1
FT
14.01.18
Centro Cultural e Deportivo Cerceda
Guijuelo
0
4
FT
17.12.17
Guijuelo
Celta de Vigo II
1
0
FT
08.12.17
Atlético Madrid II
Guijuelo
1
1
FT
26.11.17
Gimnástica Segoviana
Guijuelo
2
1
FT
19.11.17
Guijuelo
Pontevedra
3
3
FT
12.11.17
Guijuelo
Real Valladolid II
2
1
FT
05.11.17
Navalcarnero
Guijuelo
2
2
FT
01.11.17
Guijuelo
Talavera
0
0
FT
29.10.17
Deportivo La Coruña II
Guijuelo
0
0
FT