Radik Khayrullov (R. Khayrullov)
Last matches
Russia : Second League A
05.05.24
Novosibirsk
Veles
0
0
FT
28.04.24
Ufa
Novosibirsk
2
1
FT
24.04.24
Novosibirsk
Rodina Moskva II
1
1
FT
20.04.24
Novosibirsk
Rotor Volgograd
2
0
FT
14.04.24
Krasnodar II
Novosibirsk
1
1
FT
07.04.24
Novosibirsk
Metallurg Lipetsk
1
0
FT
03.04.24
Novosibirsk
Chelyabinsk
3
1
FT
30.03.24
Novosibirsk
Murom
2
0
FT
18.03.24
Novosibirsk
Ufa
0
0
FT
10.03.24
Rodina Moskva II
Novosibirsk
1
2
FT
03.03.24
Chayka
Novosibirsk
0
0
FT
11.11.23
Metallurg Lipetsk
Novosibirsk
0
0
FT
04.11.23
Novosibirsk
Amkar Perm
2
0
FT
28.10.23
Chelyabinsk
Novosibirsk
1
0
FT
21.10.23
Chertanovo
Novosibirsk
1
1
FT
14.10.23
Novosibirsk
Salyut-Belgorod
3
2
FT
07.10.23
Rodina Moskva II
Novosibirsk
1
1
FT
01.10.23
Novosibirsk
Avangard Kursk
1
0
FT
23.09.23
Forte Taganrog
Novosibirsk
1
0
FT
17.09.23
Novosibirsk
Tekstilshchik
0
2
FT
02.09.23
Novosibirsk
Chelyabinsk
3
1
FT
27.08.23
Novosibirsk
Chertanovo
3
1
FT
19.08.23
Salyut-Belgorod
Novosibirsk
1
2
FT
12.08.23
Novosibirsk
Rodina Moskva II
0
0
FT
05.08.23
Avangard Kursk
Novosibirsk
2
3
FT
29.07.23
Novosibirsk
Forte Taganrog
1
0
FT
22.07.23
Tekstilshchik
Novosibirsk
0
0
FT
16.07.23
Novosibirsk
Metallurg Lipetsk
1
0
FT
Russia : Second League B
04.06.23
Novosibirsk
Tyumen
0
2
FT
28.05.23
Torpedo Miass
Novosibirsk
1
1
FT
21.05.23
Chelyabinsk
Novosibirsk
0
1
FT
14.05.23
Novosibirsk
Amkar Perm
1
1
FT
07.05.23
Irtysh Omsk
Novosibirsk
1
0
FT
29.04.23
Chelyabinsk
Novosibirsk
0
0
FT
22.04.23
Novosibirsk
Zenit Izhevsk
2
2
FT
16.04.23
Torpedo Miass
Novosibirsk
1
3
FT
09.04.23
Novosibirsk
Tyumen
0
0
FT
02.04.23
Irtysh Omsk
Novosibirsk
4
0
FT
Russia : First League
27.11.22
Kuban Krasnodar
Volga Ulyanovsk
1
0
FT
20.11.22
Neftekhimik
Volga Ulyanovsk
1
2
FT
12.11.22
Volga Ulyanovsk
Ufa
2
1
FT
06.11.22
Rodina Moskva
Volga Ulyanovsk
2
1
FT
29.10.22
Volga Ulyanovsk
Dynamo Makhachkala
0
0
FT
23.10.22
Baltika
Volga Ulyanovsk
2
2
FT
16.10.22
Volga Ulyanovsk
Akron
1
2
FT
09.10.22
Krasnodar II
Volga Ulyanovsk
0
0
FT
Russia : Cup
05.10.22
Volga Ulyanovsk
Rubin Kazan
2
1
FT
Russia : First League
01.10.22
Volga Ulyanovsk
SKA Khabarovsk
0
0
FT
25.09.22
Arsenal Tula
Volga Ulyanovsk
2
0
FT
18.09.22
Volga Ulyanovsk
Shinnik
1
1
FT
11.09.22
Volgar Astrakhan
Volga Ulyanovsk
1
0
FT
04.09.22
Volga Ulyanovsk
Veles
0
2
FT
23.07.22
Ufa
Volga Ulyanovsk
2
1
FT
16.07.22
Volga Ulyanovsk
Yenisey
1
1
FT
Russia : Second League B
05.06.22
Spartak Nal'chik
SKA Rostov
1
2
FT
29.05.22
SKA Rostov
Mashuk-KMV
6
3
FT
22.05.22
Legion Dynamo
SKA Rostov
1
1
FT
16.05.22
SKA Rostov
Biolog
2
2
FT
05.05.22
SKA Rostov
Chernomorets
3
0
FT
30.04.22
Dinamo Stavropol
SKA Rostov
1
2
FT
18.04.22
SKA Rostov
Tuapse
4
0
FT
11.04.22
Rotor Volgograd II
SKA Rostov
0
7
FT
03.04.22
SKA Rostov
Dynamo Makhachkala
0
1
FT
27.03.22
Forte Taganrog
SKA Rostov
1
4
FT
20.03.22
SKA Rostov
Kuban Pavlovskaya
0
1
FT
13.03.22
Alaniya Vladikavkaz II
SKA Rostov
0
4
FT
06.03.22
SKA Rostov
Druzhba
1
0
FT
14.11.21
SKA Rostov
Chayka
0
2
FT
06.11.21
Mashuk-KMV
SKA Rostov
0
2
FT
23.10.21
Biolog
SKA Rostov
1
3
FT
17.10.21
SKA Rostov
Essentuki
1
0
FT
10.10.21
Chernomorets
SKA Rostov
0
1
FT
03.10.21
SKA Rostov
Dinamo Stavropol
2
1
FT
20.09.21
Tuapse
SKA Rostov
0
2
FT
08.09.21
Dynamo Makhachkala
SKA Rostov
0
1
FT
04.09.21
SKA Rostov
Forte Taganrog
5
2
FT
29.08.21
Kuban Pavlovskaya
SKA Rostov
1
2
FT
21.08.21
SKA Rostov
Alaniya Vladikavkaz II
5
0
FT
15.08.21
Druzhba
SKA Rostov
1
4
FT
08.08.21
SKA Rostov
Anzhi
0
1
FT
01.08.21
Chayka
SKA Rostov
0
1
FT
Russia : Cup
28.07.21
SKA Rostov
Forte Taganrog
0
0
FT
Russia : Second League B
24.07.21
SKA Rostov
Spartak Nal'chik
0
0
FT
Russia : First League
28.04.21
Tom Tomsk
Chayka
3
0
FT
24.04.21
Chayka
Chertanovo
1
1
FT
17.04.21
Nizhny Novgorod
Chayka
2
0
FT
07.04.21
Orenburg
Chayka
3
0
FT
03.04.21
Chayka
Spartak Moskva II
0
2
FT
28.03.21
Chayka
SKA Khabarovsk
2
1
FT
24.03.21
Veles
Chayka
0
1
FT
20.03.21
Chayka
Baltika
0
1
FT
14.03.21
Krasnodar II
Chayka
1
1
FT
10.03.21
Chayka
Akron
0
1
FT
06.03.21
Torpedo Moskva
Chayka
1
2
FT
27.02.21
Chayka
Shinnik
5
1
FT
05.12.20
Fakel
Chayka
1
1
FT
29.11.20
Volgar Astrakhan
Chayka
2
1
FT
25.11.20
Krylya Sovetov
Chayka
2
1
FT
21.11.20
Chayka
Tekstilshchik
1
3
FT
15.11.20
Alaniya Vladikavkaz
Chayka
1
1
FT