Nikolay Shabalin (N. Shabalin)
Last matches
Russia : Second League B
04.06.14
FK Yakutiya Yakutsk
FK Sibiryak Bratsk
7
1
FT
25.05.14
FK Sibiryak Bratsk
Sakhalin
0
3
FT
22.05.14
FK Sibiryak Bratsk
FK Smena Komsomolsk-na-Amure
1
5
FT
16.05.14
FK Amur-2010 Blagoveshchensk
FK Sibiryak Bratsk
1
0
FT
13.05.14
Chita
FK Sibiryak Bratsk
2
0
FT
06.05.14
FK Sibiryak Bratsk
FK Sibir Novosibirsk III
0
2
FT
03.05.14
FK Sibiryak Bratsk
Irtysh Omsk
0
2
FT
23.04.14
Baykal
FK Sibiryak Bratsk
2
0
FT
28.10.13
Zenit Izhevsk
FK Dinamo Kirov
0
1
FT
22.10.13
FK Dinamo Kirov
Nosta
2
2
FT
10.10.13
Tyumen
FK Dinamo Kirov
1
0
FT
04.10.13
FK Dinamo Kirov
FK Syzran-2003
0
0
FT
29.09.13
Chelyabinsk
FK Dinamo Kirov
0
0
FT
24.09.13
FK Dinamo Kirov
FK Spartak Yoshkar-Ola
0
0
FT
19.09.13
FK Oktan Perm
FK Dinamo Kirov
1
0
FT
14.09.13
FK Dinamo Kirov
KAMAZ
1
2
FT
09.09.13
Volga Ulyanovsk
FK Dinamo Kirov
1
0
FT
04.09.13
FK Dinamo Kirov
Zenit Izhevsk
0
1
FT
27.08.13
Nosta
FK Dinamo Kirov
0
0
FT
21.08.13
FK Dinamo Kirov
Lada Tolyatti
2
3
FT
13.08.13
FK Dinamo Kirov
Tyumen
1
0
FT
07.08.13
FK Syzran-2003
FK Dinamo Kirov
1
0
FT
01.08.13
FK Dinamo Kirov
Chelyabinsk
0
1
FT
26.07.13
FK Spartak Yoshkar-Ola
FK Dinamo Kirov
1
0
FT
26.10.12
FK Yakutiya Yakutsk
Dinamo Barnaul
1
0
FT
20.10.12
Dinamo Barnaul
FK Luch-Energiya Vladivostok
1
2
FT
17.10.12
Dinamo Barnaul
Sakhalin
0
3
FT
08.10.12
FK Sibiryak Bratsk
Dinamo Barnaul
0
0
FT
02.10.12
Dinamo Barnaul
FK Amur-2010 Blagoveshchensk
0
0
FT
22.09.12
Chita
Dinamo Barnaul
3
1
FT
19.09.12
Baykal
Dinamo Barnaul
1
0
FT
10.09.12
Irtysh Omsk
Dinamo Barnaul
0
5
FT
06.09.12
Dinamo Barnaul
Irtysh Omsk
1
1
FT
27.08.12
Sakhalin
Dinamo Barnaul
3
3
FT
20.08.12
Dinamo Barnaul
FK Sibir Novosibirsk III
2
1
FT
Russia : Cup
13.08.12
Dinamo Barnaul
FK Sibiryak Bratsk
3
4
FT
Russia : Second League B
08.08.12
FK Amur-2010 Blagoveshchensk
Dinamo Barnaul
2
0
FT
05.08.12
FK Smena Komsomolsk-na-Amure
Dinamo Barnaul
5
2
FT
27.07.12
Dinamo Barnaul
Chita
1
1
FT
24.07.12
Dinamo Barnaul
Baykal
1
0
FT
15.07.12
Dinamo Barnaul
FK Yakutiya Yakutsk
6
1
FT
Russia : Cup
11.07.12
Dinamo Barnaul
FK Sibir Novosibirsk III
4
0
FT
Russia : Second League B
22.05.12
FK Novokuznetsk
FK Mostovik-Primorye Ussuriysk
0
0
FT
19.05.12
FK Novokuznetsk
Sakhalin
4
1
FT
12.05.12
Irtysh Omsk
FK Novokuznetsk
2
0
FT
09.05.12
Dinamo Barnaul
FK Novokuznetsk
0
2
FT
02.05.12
FK Novokuznetsk
Baykal
2
1
FT
29.04.12
FK Novokuznetsk
Chita
2
0
FT
08.10.11
FK Smena Komsomolsk-na-Amure
FK Novokuznetsk
0
1
FT
01.10.11
FK Novokuznetsk
FK Sibir Novosibirsk III
3
1
FT
28.09.11
FK Novokuznetsk
FK Sibiryak Bratsk
2
1
FT
21.09.11
FK Sibir Novosibirsk III
FK Novokuznetsk
0
5
FT
18.09.11
FK Sibiryak Bratsk
FK Novokuznetsk
0
3
FT
10.09.11
FK Novokuznetsk
FK Amur-2010 Blagoveshchensk
3
0
FT
07.09.11
FK Novokuznetsk
FK Smena Komsomolsk-na-Amure
1
1
FT
31.08.11
FK Novokuznetsk
FK Kuzbass Kemerovo
3
0
FT
21.08.11
Chita
FK Kuzbass Kemerovo
3
1
FT
18.08.11
Baykal
FK Kuzbass Kemerovo
1
0
FT
11.08.11
FK Kuzbass Kemerovo
Dinamo Barnaul
1
1
FT
08.08.11
FK Kuzbass Kemerovo
Irtysh Omsk
0
1
FT
21.07.11
Sakhalin
FK Kuzbass Kemerovo
2
0
FT
18.07.11
FK Mostovik-Primorye Ussuriysk
FK Kuzbass Kemerovo
2
1
FT
08.07.11
FK Kuzbass Kemerovo
FK Yakutiya Yakutsk
1
0
FT
27.06.11
FK Yakutiya Yakutsk
FK Kuzbass Kemerovo
1
0
FT
20.06.11
FK Kuzbass Kemerovo
Sakhalin
1
2
FT
17.06.11
FK Kuzbass Kemerovo
FK Mostovik-Primorye Ussuriysk
3
1
FT
11.06.11
Irtysh Omsk
FK Kuzbass Kemerovo
1
0
FT
08.06.11
Dinamo Barnaul
FK Kuzbass Kemerovo
4
2
FT
29.05.11
FK Kuzbass Kemerovo
Chita
1
0
FT
26.05.11
FK Kuzbass Kemerovo
Baykal
0
1
FT
18.05.11
FK Kuzbass Kemerovo
FK Novokuznetsk
0
2
FT
Russia : Cup
11.05.11
FK Novokuznetsk
FK Kuzbass Kemerovo
2
1
FT
Russia : Second League B
07.05.11
FK Smena Komsomolsk-na-Amure
FK Kuzbass Kemerovo
1
0
FT
04.05.11
FK Amur-2010 Blagoveshchensk
FK Kuzbass Kemerovo
0
1
FT
26.04.11
FK Kuzbass Kemerovo
FK Sibiryak Bratsk
2
0
FT
23.04.11
FK Kuzbass Kemerovo
FK Sibir Novosibirsk III
2
0
FT
16.10.10
FK Novokuznetsk
Dinamo Barnaul
0
0
FT
13.10.10
FK Kuzbass Kemerovo
FK Novokuznetsk
2
1
FT
06.10.10
FK Novokuznetsk
FK Smena Komsomolsk-na-Amure
0
0
FT
03.10.10
FK Novokuznetsk
Sakhalin
4
1
FT
25.09.10
FK Okean Nakhodka
FK Novokuznetsk
0
0
FT
22.09.10
FK Mostovik-Primorye Ussuriysk
FK Novokuznetsk
1
1
FT
15.09.10
FK Novokuznetsk
FK Sibiryak Bratsk
2
0
FT
12.09.10
FK Novokuznetsk
Yenisey
0
1
FT
05.09.10
Chita
FK Novokuznetsk
3
2
FT
02.09.10
Baykal
FK Novokuznetsk
3
3
FT
19.06.10
FK Novokuznetsk
FK Kuzbass Kemerovo
2
0
FT
28.05.10
FK Mostovik-Primorye Ussuriysk
FK Novokuznetsk
0
1
FT
20.05.10
FK Novokuznetsk
Chita
1
1
FT
17.05.10
FK Novokuznetsk
Baykal
3
1
FT
10.05.10
FK Smena Komsomolsk-na-Amure
FK Novokuznetsk
1
1
FT
07.05.10
Sakhalin
FK Novokuznetsk
0
0
FT
Russia : Cup
03.05.10
FK Novokuznetsk
FK Kuzbass Kemerovo
1
0
FT
Russia : Second League B
28.04.10
FK Novokuznetsk
FK Sibiryak Bratsk
1
1
FT
25.04.10
FK Novokuznetsk
Yenisey
2
2
FT