Nikita Zamoroka (N. Zamoroka)
Last matches
Russia : Cup
15.07.14
Chita
FK Belogorsk
2
0
FT
10.08.13
FK Yakutiya Yakutsk
FK Belogorsk
2
1
FT
30.07.13
FK Amur-2010 Blagoveshchensk
FK Belogorsk
AET
0
1
0
0
FT
16.07.13
FK Belogorsk
FK Smena Komsomolsk-na-Amure
PSO
5
4
0
0
FT
Russia : Second League B
29.10.12
FK Luch-Energiya Vladivostok
Baykal
3
1
FT
26.10.12
Sakhalin
Baykal
2
1
FT
20.10.12
Baykal
FK Sibir Novosibirsk III
2
0
FT
11.10.12
FK Amur-2010 Blagoveshchensk
Baykal
5
1
FT
08.10.12
FK Smena Komsomolsk-na-Amure
Baykal
5
2
FT
29.09.12
FK Yakutiya Yakutsk
Baykal
1
0
FT
19.09.12
Baykal
Dinamo Barnaul
1
0
FT
10.09.12
Chita
Baykal
4
0
FT
06.09.12
Baykal
Chita
0
0
FT
30.08.12
FK Sibir Novosibirsk III
Baykal
1
1
FT
27.08.12
FK Sibiryak Bratsk
Baykal
1
2
FT
20.08.12
Baykal
FK Amur-2010 Blagoveshchensk
2
1
FT
17.08.12
Baykal
FK Smena Komsomolsk-na-Amure
1
3
FT
05.08.12
Baykal
FK Yakutiya Yakutsk
1
1
FT
Russia : Cup
01.08.12
Baykal
FK Sibiryak Bratsk
1
2
FT
Russia : Second League B
27.07.12
Irtysh Omsk
Baykal
3
1
FT
24.07.12
Dinamo Barnaul
Baykal
1
0
FT
18.07.12
Baykal
FK Luch-Energiya Vladivostok
1
2
FT
15.07.12
Baykal
Sakhalin
1
0
FT
Russia : Cup
11.07.12
Baykal
Chita
2
0
FT
Russia : Second League B
01.06.12
Sakhalin
Baykal
1
0
FT
29.05.12
FK Mostovik-Primorye Ussuriysk
Baykal
1
0
FT
22.10.11
Baykal
FK Smena Komsomolsk-na-Amure
0
0
FT
19.10.11
Baykal
FK Amur-2010 Blagoveshchensk
1
1
FT
11.10.11
FK Sibiryak Bratsk
Baykal
2
1
FT
08.10.11
FK Sibir Novosibirsk III
Baykal
0
0
FT
28.09.11
Baykal
FK Yakutiya Yakutsk
3
2
FT
18.09.11
FK Yakutiya Yakutsk
Baykal
1
1
FT
31.08.11
FK Smena Komsomolsk-na-Amure
Baykal
1
1
FT
28.08.11
FK Amur-2010 Blagoveshchensk
Baykal
1
2
FT
11.08.11
Chita
Baykal
2
2
FT
18.07.11
Irtysh Omsk
Baykal
0
0
FT
11.07.11
Baykal
Sakhalin
1
0
FT
08.07.11
Baykal
FK Mostovik-Primorye Ussuriysk
1
0
FT
Russia : Cup
04.07.11
Baykal
FK Luch-Energiya Vladivostok
1
2
FT
Russia : Second League B
30.06.11
Sakhalin
Baykal
0
0
FT
27.06.11
FK Mostovik-Primorye Ussuriysk
Baykal
2
1
FT
20.06.11
Baykal
Dinamo Barnaul
2
3
FT
17.06.11
Baykal
Irtysh Omsk
2
1
FT
08.06.11
Baykal
Chita
1
1
FT
Russia : Cup
04.06.11
FK Smena Komsomolsk-na-Amure
Baykal
0
1
FT
Russia : Second League B
29.05.11
FK Novokuznetsk
Baykal
1
2
FT
26.05.11
FK Kuzbass Kemerovo
Baykal
0
1
FT
Russia : Cup
22.05.11
Baykal
Chita
3
1
FT
Russia : Second League B
18.05.11
Baykal
FK Smena Komsomolsk-na-Amure
0
0
FT
23.10.10
Baykal
Chita
1
1
FT
13.10.10
Sakhalin
Baykal
0
1
FT
03.10.10
Baykal
Yenisey
2
3
FT
25.09.10
FK Kuzbass Kemerovo
Baykal
1
2
FT
22.09.10
Dinamo Barnaul
Baykal
5
0
FT
15.09.10
Baykal
FK Okean Nakhodka
2
1
FT
12.09.10
Baykal
FK Mostovik-Primorye Ussuriysk
4
1
FT
15.08.10
Dinamo Barnaul
Baykal
2
2
FT
08.08.10
Baykal
FK Smena Komsomolsk-na-Amure
3
1
FT
05.08.10
Baykal
Sakhalin
2
3
FT
29.07.10
FK Sibiryak Bratsk
Baykal
1
2
FT
26.07.10
Yenisey
Baykal
4
1
FT
18.07.10
Baykal
FK Kuzbass Kemerovo
3
0
FT
15.07.10
Baykal
FK Novokuznetsk
1
1
FT
08.07.10
FK Okean Nakhodka
Baykal
0
1
FT
05.07.10
FK Mostovik-Primorye Ussuriysk
Baykal
1
5
FT
Russia : Cup
01.07.10
Baykal
FK Luch-Energiya Vladivostok
PSO
2
3
0
0
FT
Russia : Second League B
27.06.10
Chita
Baykal
4
1
FT
19.06.10
Baykal
Chita
2
1
FT
Russia : Cup
15.06.10
Baykal
Dinamo Barnaul
3
0
FT
Russia : Second League B
11.06.10
FK Smena Komsomolsk-na-Amure
Baykal
0
0
FT
08.06.10
Sakhalin
Baykal
2
0
FT
Russia : Cup
03.05.10
Baykal
Chita
2
0
FT
Russia : Second League B
25.04.10
Baykal
Dinamo Barnaul
2
0
FT