Nikita Kataev (N. Kataev)
Last matches
Russia : Second League B
24.06.24
Nart Cherkessk
Fk Stroitel Kamensk-Shakhtinskiy
2
1
FT
18.06.24
Rubin Yalta
Nart Cherkessk
3
0
FT
12.06.24
Nart Cherkessk
Alaniya Vladikavkaz II
1
0
FT
06.06.24
Angusht
Nart Cherkessk
3
0
FT
31.05.24
Nart Cherkessk
Druzhba
2
1
FT
28.05.24
Rostov II
Nart Cherkessk
3
1
FT
11.05.24
Nart Cherkessk
Spartak Nal'chik
3
2
FT
11.04.24
Dinamo Stavropol
Nart Cherkessk
0
0
FT
12.11.23
Tver
Baltika BFU
2
1
FT
03.09.23
FK Torpedo Moskva II
Tver
0
4
FT
27.08.23
Tver
FK Rodina-m (FK Rodina Moskva III)
0
1
FT
19.08.23
FK Dinamo Kirov
Tver
2
0
FT
15.04.23
Dinamo Bryansk
Saturn Ramenskoye
0
1
FT
02.04.23
Dinamo Bryansk
Sokol Saratov
2
1
FT
13.11.22
Arsenal Tula II
Dinamo Bryansk
1
2
FT
09.11.22
Dinamo Bryansk
Sakhalinets
1
0
FT
05.11.22
Sakhalin
Dinamo Bryansk
0
0
FT
Russia : Cup
02.11.22
Ufa
Dinamo Bryansk
1
0
FT
Russia : Second League B
29.10.22
Dinamo Bryansk
Metallurg Lipetsk
0
1
FT
24.10.22
Akademiya Tambov
Dinamo Bryansk
0
1
FT
19.10.22
Dinamo Bryansk
Strogino
3
0
FT
15.10.22
Kvant
Dinamo Bryansk
0
2
FT
02.10.22
Ryazan
Dinamo Bryansk
2
0
FT
26.09.22
Dinamo Bryansk
Peresvet Podolsk
1
0
FT
22.09.22
Rodina Moskva II
Dinamo Bryansk
1
0
FT
18.09.22
Sakhalinets
Dinamo Bryansk
1
2
FT
Russia : Cup
14.09.22
Dinamo Bryansk
Strogino
3
1
FT
Russia : Second League B
10.09.22
Dinamo Bryansk
Sakhalin
2
0
FT
04.09.22
Metallurg Lipetsk
Dinamo Bryansk
0
1
FT
27.08.22
Dinamo Bryansk
Akademiya Tambov
3
1
FT
21.08.22
Strogino
Dinamo Bryansk
0
2
FT
10.08.22
Avangard Kursk
Dinamo Bryansk
0
0
FT
28.07.22
Peresvet Podolsk
Dinamo Bryansk
0
2
FT
10.06.22
Dinamo Vladivostok
Strogino
0
0
FT
04.06.22
Strogino
Sokol Saratov
1
1
FT
28.05.22
Dinamo Bryansk
Strogino
1
0
FT
22.05.22
Strogino
Ryazan
2
1
FT
11.05.22
Strogino
Avangard Kursk
2
1
FT
06.05.22
Sokol Saratov
Strogino
1
2
FT
30.04.22
Strogino
Dinamo Bryansk
2
5
FT
23.04.22
Ryazan
Strogino
0
1
FT
16.04.22
Strogino
Salyut-Belgorod
4
2
FT
09.04.22
Avangard Kursk
Strogino
0
3
FT
02.04.22
Strogino
Dinamo Vladivostok
2
0
FT
19.10.21
Znamya Noginsk
Rodina Moskva
1
4
FT
21.09.20
Kazanka
Rodina Moskva
1
1
FT
Russia : Cup
16.09.20
Rodina Moskva
Spartak Moscow
1
5
FT
Russia : Second League B
11.09.20
Rodina Moskva
Znamya Truda
1
1
FT
06.09.20
Rodina Moskva
Kolomna
4
1
FT
Russia : Cup
02.09.20
Kolomna
Rodina Moskva
2
3
FT
Russia : Second League B
28.08.20
Rodina Moskva
Zvezda St. Petersburg
3
2
FT
23.08.20
Zenit II
Rodina Moskva
1
2
FT
Russia : Cup
19.08.20
Torpedo Vladimir
Rodina Moskva
0
2
FT
Russia : Second League B
15.08.20
Rodina Moskva
Dinamo Moskva II
4
3
FT
09.08.20
Leningradets
Rodina Moskva
5
2
FT
Russia : Cup
05.08.20
Rodina Moskva
Strogino
3
2
FT
Russia : Second League B
14.03.20
Druzhba
FK Spartak Vladikavkaz
1
0
FT
10.11.19
Druzhba
Dinamo Stavropol
4
3
FT
03.11.19
Dynamo Makhachkala
Druzhba
1
1
FT
27.10.19
Druzhba
Volgar Astrakhan
0
2
FT
19.10.19
FK Krasnodar III
Druzhba
4
2
FT
05.10.19
Alaniya Vladikavkaz
Druzhba
3
0
FT
28.09.19
Druzhba
Spartak Nal'chik
1
1
FT
21.09.19
Legion Dynamo
Druzhba
1
0
FT
14.09.19
Druzhba
SKA Rostov
2
3
FT
08.09.19
Biolog
Druzhba
1
1
FT
01.09.19
Druzhba
Kuban Krasnodar
2
1
FT
25.08.19
Anzhi
Druzhba
2
2
FT
16.08.19
FK Spartak Vladikavkaz
Druzhba
0
2
FT
09.08.19
Druzhba
FK Inter Cherkessk
2
1
FT
01.08.19
Dinamo Stavropol
Druzhba
1
2
FT
Russia : Cup
28.07.19
Druzhba
Chernomorets
0
1
FT
Russia : Second League B
24.07.19
Druzhba
Dynamo Makhachkala
1
0
FT
Russia : Cup
20.07.19
Kuban Krasnodar
Druzhba
1
3
FT
Russia : Second League B
16.07.19
Mashuk-KMV
Druzhba
0
1
FT
31.05.19
Biolog
Druzhba
0
1
FT
24.05.19
Druzhba
Angusht
2
0
FT
18.05.19
Chernomorets
Druzhba
2
0
FT
11.05.19
Druzhba
Spartak Nal'chik
0
2
FT
27.04.19
Druzhba
Kuban Krasnodar
2
3
FT
21.04.19
FK Krasnodar III
Druzhba
3
1
FT
06.04.19
Druzhba
Legion Dynamo
1
0
FT
30.03.19
Alaniya Vladikavkaz
Druzhba
1
2
FT
16.03.19
Dinamo Stavropol
Druzhba
2
0
FT
11.11.18
SKA Rostov
Druzhba
0
1
FT
04.11.18
Druzhba
Chayka
0
2
FT
27.10.18
Angusht
Druzhba
0
1
FT
21.10.18
Druzhba
Chernomorets
0
1
FT
14.10.18
Spartak Nal'chik
Druzhba
5
1
FT
10.10.18
Druzhba
Volgar Astrakhan
0
3
FT
30.09.18
Druzhba
FK Krasnodar III
1
0
FT
16.09.18
Druzhba
Akademiya Futbola im. Viktora Ponedelynika
2
1
FT
25.07.18
Druzhba
Biolog
1
0
FT
05.06.15
Astrakhan
Krasnodar II
1
2
FT