Marco Tropeano (M. Tropeano)
Last matches
France : National 2
19.05.18
Drancy JA
Beauvais
0
0
FT
Luxembourg : National Division
06.05.18
Victoria Rosport
Progrès Niederkorn
2
5
FT
28.04.18
Racing Union Luxembourg
RM Hamm Benfica
1
0
FT
25.04.18
Mondorf-les-Bains
Rodange
1
1
FT
22.04.18
RM Hamm Benfica
Progrès Niederkorn
1
2
FT
15.04.18
UNA Strassen
Differdange 03
2
2
FT
08.04.18
Jeunesse d'Esch
Victoria Rosport
4
1
FT
France : National 2
10.03.18
Reims II
IC Croix
1
1
FT
Luxembourg : National Division
21.05.17
Rumelange
Mondorf-les-Bains
5
2
FT
07.05.17
UT Pétange
Progrès Niederkorn
0
3
FT
23.04.17
RM Hamm Benfica
UN Käerjéng
1
2
FT
09.04.17
Victoria Rosport
Jeunesse d'Esch
2
1
FT
18.03.17
Differdange 03
RM Hamm Benfica
1
0
FT
05.03.17
Mondorf-les-Bains
Victoria Rosport
2
1
FT
25.02.17
Progrès Niederkorn
Fola Esch
2
2
FT
12.02.17
Jeunesse d'Esch
RM Hamm Benfica
1
1
FT
11.12.16
Differdange 03
Mondorf-les-Bains
6
0
FT
04.12.16
UNA Strassen
Jeunesse Canach
0
2
FT
27.11.16
RM Hamm Benfica
Mondorf-les-Bains
2
0
FT
01.10.16
Racing Union Luxembourg
F91 Dudelange
1
2
FT
11.09.16
UNA Strassen
Fola Esch
1
3
FT
28.08.16
Differdange 03
Jeunesse d'Esch
3
1
FT
21.08.16
Jeunesse Canach
RM Hamm Benfica
4
1
FT
Luxembourg : Play-offs 1/2
27.05.16
Wiltz
Jeunesse Canach
0
1
FT
Luxembourg : National Division
22.05.16
Fola Esch
Differdange 03
4
2
FT
08.05.16
Progrès Niederkorn
Victoria Rosport
2
1
FT
24.04.16
F91 Dudelange
Rumelange
4
3
FT
10.04.16
UNA Strassen
Wiltz
3
1
FT
20.03.16
Jeunesse d'Esch
Fola Esch
1
1
FT
06.03.16
Progrès Niederkorn
Grevenmacher
1
2
FT
21.02.16
Victoria Rosport
F91 Dudelange
1
2
FT
France : National 2
21.11.15
Wasquehal
U.S. Roye Noyon Coeur de Picardie
4
2
FT
Luxembourg : National Division
31.10.15
RM Hamm Benfica
Victoria Rosport
2
3
FT
25.10.15
Differdange 03
Grevenmacher
4
0
FT
27.09.15
F91 Dudelange
Etzella Ettelbrück
6
0
FT
30.08.15
Wiltz
Mondorf-les-Bains
0
1
FT
23.08.15
Rumelange
UNA Strassen
1
2
FT
16.08.15
RM Hamm Benfica
Grevenmacher
3
0
FT
03.05.15
F91 Dudelange
Rumelange
2
0
FT
19.04.15
Differdange 03
Jeunesse Canach
2
1
FT
22.03.15
Rumelange
Mondorf-les-Bains
1
1
FT
15.03.15
Etzella Ettelbrück
Grevenmacher
2
3
FT
France : National 3
07.03.15
FC Chartres
Quevilly II
3
1
FT
Luxembourg : National Division
01.03.15
Hostert
UN Käerjéng
3
0
FT
France : National 2
29.11.14
IC Croix
Calais Racing Union FC
2
0
FT
Luxembourg : National Division
23.11.14
Wiltz
Grevenmacher
1
0
FT
02.11.14
Differdange 03
Mondorf-les-Bains
3
2
FT
26.10.14
Fola Esch
Grevenmacher
3
0
FT
19.10.14
Victoria Rosport
UN Käerjéng
0
0
FT
21.09.14
Jeunesse Canach
Hostert
1
0
FT
Europe : UEFA Champions League
08.07.14
FCI Levadia
La Fiorita
7
0
FT
Luxembourg : Play-offs 1/2
24.05.14
RM Hamm Benfica
Mondorf-les-Bains
PSO
4
5
0
0
FT
Luxembourg : National Division
18.05.14
F91 Dudelange
Fola Esch
3
0
FT
11.05.14
Progrès Niederkorn
Rumelange
4
0
FT
04.05.14
Progrès Niederkorn
Swift Hesperange
1
1
FT
01.05.14
Fola Esch
RM Hamm Benfica
3
0
FT
27.04.14
Rumelange
Fola Esch
1
0
FT
19.04.14
Swift Hesperange
F91 Dudelange
0
3
FT
France : National 2
12.04.14
Aubervilliers
Chambly-Oise
0
0
FT
Luxembourg : National Division
30.03.14
Etzella Ettelbrück
Racing Union Luxembourg
1
4
FT
09.03.14
Differdange 03
Fola Esch
1
2
FT
Europe : UEFA U21 Championship
05.03.14
Denmark Under 21
Estonia Under 21
8
0
FT
Luxembourg : National Division
23.02.14
Rumelange
RM Hamm Benfica
4
2
FT
Belgium : Challenger Pro League
01.02.14
Tubize
Eendracht Aalst
3
1
FT
France : National 2
21.12.13
Lyon La Duchere
GOAL FC
1
0
FT
Luxembourg : National Division
24.11.13
Jeunesse d'Esch
Fola Esch
1
1
FT
Europe : UEFA U21 Championship
15.11.13
Liechtenstein U21
Latvia Under 21
0
2
FT
Luxembourg : National Division
10.11.13
Racing Union Luxembourg
F91 Dudelange
0
0
FT
Europe : UEFA Youth League
06.11.13
Atlético Madrid U19
FK Austria Wien Under 19
2
1
FT
Luxembourg : National Division
03.11.13
Wiltz
Jeunesse Canach
2
0
FT
27.10.13
Grevenmacher
F91 Dudelange
1
2
FT
20.10.13
RM Hamm Benfica
Racing Union Luxembourg
2
0
FT
03.10.13
Fola Esch
Etzella Ettelbrück
3
0
FT
29.09.13
UN Käerjéng
Fola Esch
0
4
FT
Belgium : Challenger Pro League
21.09.13
Excelsior Virton
Dessel Sport
3
0
FT
Luxembourg : National Division
15.09.13
Etzella Ettelbrück
Differdange 03
1
3
FT
Europe : UEFA World Cup Qualifiers
06.09.13
Turkey
Andorra
5
0
FT
Luxembourg : National Division
25.08.13
Jeunesse d'Esch
Rumelange
1
0
FT
10.08.13
Jeunesse d'Esch
Etzella Ettelbrück
2
2
FT
04.08.13
Fola Esch
F91 Dudelange
1
2
FT
Europe : UEFA Europa League
04.07.13
Breidablik
FC Santa Coloma
4
0
FT
Europe : UEFA U21 Championship
06.06.13
Lithuania Under 21
San Marino Under 21
2
1
FT
Luxembourg : National Division
22.05.13
RM Hamm Benfica
Progrès Niederkorn
2
2
FT
12.05.13
Progrès Niederkorn
Grevenmacher
2
0
FT
France : National 2
27.04.13
Ivry
Metz II
1
1
FT
Belgium : Challenger Pro League
13.04.13
AS Eupen
Oudenaarde
4
1
FT
Luxembourg : National Division
07.04.13
Fola Esch
RM Hamm Benfica
2
1
FT
France : National 2
23.03.13
Viry Châtillon ES
Saumur
2
1
FT
France : National 3
02.12.12
Evian Thonon Gaillard FC II
FC Cournon d'Auvergne
2
1
FT
Luxembourg : National Division
25.11.12
Fola Esch
Jeunesse d'Esch
0
2
FT
10.11.12
Differdange 03
RM Hamm Benfica
4
2
FT
21.10.12
Fola Esch
F91 Dudelange
1
2
FT
Belgium : Challenger Pro League
06.10.12
Tubize
AS Eupen
1
1
FT
Luxembourg : National Division
04.10.12
Wiltz
Fola Esch
0
3
FT
26.09.12
F91 Dudelange
Jeunesse d'Esch
0
1
FT
23.09.12
UT Pétange
Grevenmacher
1
1
FT
16.09.12
UN Käerjéng
Fola Esch
1
4
FT
Europe : UEFA U21 Championship
06.09.12
Moldova Under 21
Albania Under 21
2
1
FT
Luxembourg : National Division
26.08.12
F91 Dudelange
Grevenmacher
1
1
FT
05.08.12
RM Hamm Benfica
UN Käerjéng
2
1
FT