Junior Mpia Mapuku (J. Mpia Mapuku)
Last matches
Bulgaria : First League
28.02.15
Beroe
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
3
0
FT
Bulgaria : Cup
22.02.15
Ludogorets
Beroe
1
0
FT
15.02.15
Beroe
Ludogorets
2
1
FT
Bulgaria : First League
13.12.14
Marek
Beroe
0
3
FT
05.12.14
Beroe
Ludogorets
0
4
FT
29.11.14
AFK Haskovo
Beroe
1
0
FT
23.11.14
Beroe
Slavia Sofia
1
1
FT
07.11.14
Levski Sofia
Beroe
0
1
FT
24.10.14
Botev Plovdiv
Beroe
3
1
FT
19.10.14
Cherno more
Beroe
4
0
FT
28.09.14
Beroe
CSKA Sofia
1
2
FT
20.09.14
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Beroe
0
3
FT
13.09.14
Beroe
Marek
4
0
FT
31.08.14
Ludogorets
Beroe
1
1
FT
24.08.14
Beroe
AFK Haskovo
3
0
FT
16.08.14
Slavia Sofia
Beroe
0
2
FT
10.08.14
Beroe
Levski Sofia
2
1
FT
03.08.14
Lovech
Beroe
2
1
FT
27.07.14
Beroe
Botev Plovdiv
1
1
FT
20.07.14
Beroe
Cherno more
1
1
FT
17.05.14
Beroe
Neftohimik
3
0
FT
12.05.14
Pirin Gotse Delchev
Beroe
1
2
FT
07.05.14
Beroe
FK Lyubimets 2000
4
1
FT
04.05.14
PSFC Chernomoretz Burgas
Beroe
0
5
FT
30.04.14
Beroe
PFC Lokomotiv Sofia
1
0
FT
25.04.14
Slavia Sofia
Beroe
0
1
FT
13.04.14
Neftohimik
Beroe
1
0
FT
09.04.14
Beroe
Pirin Gotse Delchev
2
1
FT
05.04.14
FK Lyubimets 2000
Beroe
0
4
FT
30.03.14
Beroe
PSFC Chernomoretz Burgas
3
0
FT
26.03.14
PFC Lokomotiv Sofia
Beroe
0
0
FT
21.03.14
Beroe
Slavia Sofia
1
0
FT
France : National 3
11.01.14
AFC Compiègne
IC Croix
0
0
FT
21.12.13
AS Aulnoye Aymeries Foot
AFC Compiègne
2
0
FT
14.12.13
AFC Compiègne
Poissy
0
1
FT
30.11.13
Valenciennes II
AFC Compiègne
0
2
FT
23.11.13
AFC Compiègne
Wasquehal
1
3
FT
21.09.13
AFC Compiègne
Épernay
0
0
FT
08.09.13
Reims II
AFC Compiègne
3
0
FT
31.08.13
AFC Compiègne
Paris FC II
2
4
FT
Greece : Football League
25.11.12
Panachaiki
AS Giannitsa
1
1
FT
21.11.12
Anagennisi Epanomis
Panachaiki
1
1
FT
18.11.12
Panachaiki
Panserraikos
0
0
FT
11.11.12
Kallithea
Panachaiki
3
3
FT
02.11.12
Panachaiki
Larissa
1
1
FT
21.10.12
Fokikos FC
Panachaiki
1
1
FT
14.10.12
Panachaiki
Vyzas FC
2
1
FT
10.10.12
Panachaiki
Kavala
0
1
FT
07.10.12
AEL Kallonis FC
Panachaiki
2
0
FT
02.10.12
Panachaiki
Iraklis Thessaloniki FC
0
0
FT
28.09.12
Pierikos
Panachaiki
0
0
FT
23.05.12
Vyzas FC
Panachaiki
0
1
FT
20.05.12
Panachaiki
AEL Kallonis FC
1
1
FT
16.05.12
Panserraikos
Panachaiki
3
1
FT
09.05.12
Iraklis Psachna FC
Panachaiki
1
3
FT
02.05.12
Panachaiki
AS Giannitsa
2
0
FT
29.04.12
Fokikos FC
Panachaiki
0
2
FT
25.04.12
Panachaiki
Anagennisi Epanomis
3
0
FT
04.04.12
Thrasyvoulos Fylis FC
Panachaiki
1
3
FT
01.04.12
Panachaiki
Larissa
2
0
FT
28.03.12
Kallithea
Panachaiki
5
2
FT
23.03.12
Panachaiki
Pierikos
0
0
FT
18.03.12
Panthrakikos FC
Panachaiki
1
0
FT
14.03.12
Panachaiki
Veria
0
0
FT
11.03.12
Platanias FC
Panachaiki
0
2
FT
04.03.12
Panachaiki
Vyzas FC
1
0
FT
26.02.12
AEL Kallonis FC
Panachaiki
0
1
FT
18.02.12
Panachaiki
Panserraikos
1
1
FT
29.01.12
Diagoras
Panachaiki
0
4
FT
25.01.12
Panachaiki
Iraklis Psachna FC
1
0
FT
22.01.12
AS Giannitsa
Panachaiki
0
0
FT