Jesús Lorenzo Rodríguez Caparrós (Jesús Rodríguez)
Last matches
Spain : Tercera División RFEF
28.04.24
Málaga II
Mancha Real
3
1
FT
14.04.24
Sevilla III
Utrera
1
2
FT
Spain : Segunda División RFEF
03.03.24
Real Betis II
El Palo
2
0
FT
Spain : Tercera División RFEF
18.02.24
Mancha Real
Rincón
2
0
FT
04.02.24
Polideportivo Almería
Málaga II
0
4
FT
14.01.24
Torre del Mar
Almería II
0
3
FT
Spain : Segunda División RFEF
26.11.23
Villanovense
SS Reyes
0
2
FT
Spain : Tercera División RFEF
19.11.23
Málaga City
CD Atlético Melilla
1
1
FT
29.10.23
Juventud Torremolinos
El Ejido
2
2
FT
08.10.23
Málaga II
Ciudad de Torredonjimeno
0
0
FT
17.09.23
Real Jaén
Rincón
2
2
FT
26.03.23
Torreperogil
El Palo
3
1
FT
05.03.23
Puente Genil
Cartaya
4
1
FT
Spain : Segunda División RFEF
26.02.23
Vélez
Real Betis II
2
4
FT
Spain : Tercera División RFEF
05.02.23
Huracán Melilla
Ciudad de Torredonjimeno
0
6
FT
18.12.22
Atlético Espeleño
Xerez
3
2
FT
Spain : Segunda División RFEF
17.12.22
Utrera
Xerez Deportivo
0
2
FT
Spain : Tercera División RFEF
04.12.22
Marbella
Almería II
2
0
FT
06.11.22
Sevilla III
Gerena
1
3
FT
16.10.22
Málaga II
Málaga City
1
1
FT
25.09.22
Torre del Mar
Marbella
3
0
FT
24.04.22
Cabecense
Gerena
0
3
FT
Spain : Segunda División RFEF
20.03.22
Ceuta
CD Coria
3
1
FT
Spain : Tercera División RFEF
27.02.22
El Palo
Torreperogil
1
1
FT
Spain : Segunda División RFEF
23.01.22
Mérida
Panadería Pulido
2
1
FT
Spain : Tercera División RFEF
08.12.21
Gerena
Xerez
1
4
FT
Spain : Segunda División RFEF
14.11.21
Mensajero
Las Palmas II
1
2
FT
Spain : Tercera División RFEF
07.11.21
Real Jaén
Alhaurín
2
2
FT
12.09.21
Alhaurino
Torreperogil
4
1
FT
16.05.21
Polideportivo Almería
Melilla CD
1
0
FT
14.04.21
Alhaurino
Real Jaén
0
2
FT
Spain : Primera División RFEF
31.01.21
Orihuela
Atzeneta
0
2
FT
Spain : Tercera División RFEF
13.12.20
Córdoba II
Coria CF
0
1
FT
08.03.20
Coria CF
Lebrijana
0
1
FT
Spain : Primera División RFEF
16.02.20
Inter de Madrid
Sporting Gijón II
1
1
FT
Spain : Tercera División RFEF
09.02.20
Pozoblanco
Antoniano
1
1
FT
12.01.20
Torreperogil
El Ejido
1
2
FT
22.12.19
Polideportivo Almería
El Palo
0
0
FT
01.12.19
Málaga II
Vélez
1
0
FT
10.11.19
Linares Deportivo
Antequera
1
0
FT
Spain : Primera División RFEF
03.11.19
Rayo Majadahonda
Marino de Luanco
2
1
FT
Spain : Tercera División RFEF
20.10.19
Almería II
Torreperogil
2
0
FT
29.09.19
Mancha Real
Ciudad de Torredonjimeno
2
0
FT
08.09.19
Polideportivo Almería
Málaga II
1
1
FT
12.05.19
Sevilla III
Cabecense
4
0
FT
28.04.19
Linares Deportivo
Juventud Torremolinos
2
4
FT
07.04.19
Vélez
Ciudad de Torredonjimeno
1
0
FT
28.02.19
Xerez
Gerena
2
2
FT
Spain : Primera División RFEF
24.02.19
Badalona
Olot
0
0
FT
Spain : Tercera División RFEF
17.02.19
Atlético Espeleño
Écija Balompié
1
1
FT
10.02.19
Mancha Real
Juventud Torremolinos
1
2
FT
27.01.19
Martos CD
UD San Pedro
1
2
FT
20.01.19
Polideportivo Almería
Torreperogil
0
0
FT
16.12.18
Arcos
Utrera
0
4
FT
25.11.18
Ciudad de Lucena
Coria CF
3
0
FT
04.11.18
Real Jaén
Polideportivo Almería
2
0
FT
Spain : Primera División RFEF
28.10.18
San Fernando CD
Recreativo Huelva
1
0
FT
Spain : Tercera División RFEF
12.10.18
Vélez
River Melilla
1
0
FT
23.09.18
Alhaurín
Ciudad de Torredonjimeno
4
1
FT
16.09.18
Martos CD
Antequera
1
1
FT
02.09.18
Mancha Real
Torreperogil
1
0
FT