Guy Bertrand Madjo (G. Madjo)
Last matches
England : FA Cup
03.01.15
Tranmere Rovers
Swansea City
2
6
FT
England : League Two
28.12.14
Tranmere Rovers
Northampton Town
2
1
FT
26.12.14
Burton Albion
Tranmere Rovers
2
0
FT
19.12.14
Tranmere Rovers
Cambridge United
1
1
FT
England : FA Cup
16.12.14
Tranmere Rovers
Oxford United
2
1
FT
England : League Two
13.12.14
Dagenham & Redbridge
Tranmere Rovers
0
1
FT
England : FA Cup
06.12.14
Oxford United
Tranmere Rovers
2
2
FT
England : League Two
29.11.14
Tranmere Rovers
Portsmouth
3
1
FT
Hong Kong : Senior Shield
02.11.13
Sun Hei SC
Tuen Mun SA
AET
2
1
1
1
FT
England : National League
20.04.13
Macclesfield Town FC
Cambridge United
2
1
FT
13.04.13
Woking
Macclesfield Town FC
5
4
FT
11.04.13
Newport County
Macclesfield Town FC
4
1
FT
09.04.13
Mansfield Town
Macclesfield Town FC
3
1
FT
06.04.13
Macclesfield Town FC
Hereford United FC
0
1
FT
03.04.13
Macclesfield Town FC
Grimsby Town
1
3
FT
01.04.13
Wrexham
Macclesfield Town FC
0
0
FT
30.03.13
Macclesfield Town FC
Stockport County
1
1
FT
27.03.13
Barrow
Macclesfield Town FC
1
0
FT
19.03.13
Macclesfield Town FC
AFC Telford United
2
1
FT
England : League Two
01.01.13
Barnet
Aldershot Town
0
1
FT
26.12.12
Aldershot Town
Bristol Rovers
2
2
FT
22.12.12
Northampton Town
Aldershot Town
2
0
FT
24.11.12
Plymouth Argyle
Chesterfield
0
1
FT
20.11.12
Bradford City
Plymouth Argyle
1
0
FT
17.11.12
Fleetwood Town
Plymouth Argyle
3
0
FT
10.11.12
Plymouth Argyle
Gillingham
2
2
FT
07.11.12
Plymouth Argyle
Burton Albion
1
2
FT
England : FA Cup
04.11.12
Dorchester Town
Plymouth Argyle
1
0
FT
England : League Two
27.10.12
Rotherham United
Plymouth Argyle
1
0
FT
23.10.12
Cheltenham Town
Plymouth Argyle
2
1
FT
20.10.12
Plymouth Argyle
Rochdale
3
1
FT
13.10.12
Barnet
Plymouth Argyle
1
4
FT
06.10.12
Plymouth Argyle
AFC Wimbledon
1
2
FT
02.10.12
Wycombe Wanderers
Plymouth Argyle
1
1
FT
29.09.12
Plymouth Argyle
Southend United
1
1
FT
22.09.12
Morecambe
Plymouth Argyle
2
3
FT
18.09.12
Plymouth Argyle
Bristol Rovers
1
1
FT
15.09.12
Plymouth Argyle
Port Vale
1
3
FT
08.09.12
Torquay United
Plymouth Argyle
0
0
FT
England : EFL Trophy
04.09.12
Exeter City
Aldershot Town
PSO
3
4
0
0
FT
England : League Two
01.09.12
Fleetwood Town
Aldershot Town
4
1
FT
25.08.12
Aldershot Town
Cheltenham Town
0
1
FT
21.08.12
Aldershot Town
Exeter City
1
2
FT
18.08.12
Plymouth Argyle
Aldershot Town
0
2
FT
England : League Cup
11.08.12
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Aldershot Town
PSO
7
6
1
1
FT
England : League Two
05.05.12
Crewe Alexandra
Aldershot Town
2
2
FT
28.04.12
Aldershot Town
Rotherham United
2
2
FT
21.04.12
Burton Albion
Aldershot Town
0
4
FT
17.04.12
Aldershot Town
Swindon Town
2
1
FT
14.04.12
Aldershot Town
Dagenham & Redbridge
1
1
FT
09.04.12
Plymouth Argyle
Aldershot Town
1
0
FT
06.04.12
Aldershot Town
Port Vale
1
2
FT
31.03.12
Shrewsbury Town
Aldershot Town
1
1
FT
27.03.12
Aldershot Town
Bristol Rovers
1
0
FT
20.03.12
Southend United
Aldershot Town
0
1
FT
17.03.12
Aldershot Town
Bradford City
1
0
FT
13.03.12
Crawley Town
Aldershot Town
2
2
FT
10.03.12
Northampton Town
Aldershot Town
3
1
FT
06.03.12
Torquay United
Aldershot Town
1
0
FT
03.03.12
Aldershot Town
Morecambe
1
0
FT
25.02.12
Aldershot Town
Barnet
4
1
FT
21.02.12
Aldershot Town
Southend United
2
0
FT
18.02.12
Macclesfield Town FC
Aldershot Town
0
1
FT
14.02.12
Aldershot Town
Hereford United FC
1
0
FT
28.01.12
AFC Wimbledon
Aldershot Town
1
2
FT
21.01.12
Aldershot Town
Accrington Stanley
0
0
FT
02.01.12
Port Vale
Cheltenham Town
1
2
FT
31.12.11
Macclesfield Town FC
Port Vale
2
1
FT
26.12.11
Hereford United FC
Port Vale
1
2
FT
17.12.11
Port Vale
Aldershot Town
4
0
FT
10.12.11
Dagenham & Redbridge
Port Vale
1
2
FT
25.11.11
Port Vale
Torquay United
0
0
FT
England : League One
25.10.11
Brentford
Stevenage
0
1
FT
24.09.11
Carlisle United
Stevenage
1
0
FT
England : League Cup
09.08.11
Stevenage
Peterborough United
AET
3
4
2
2
FT
Albania : Superliga
24.12.10
Kastrioti Krujë
Bylis
2
1
FT
18.12.10
Bylis
Flamurtari
1
0
FT
27.11.10
Elbasani
Bylis
3
2
FT
19.11.10
Bylis
Vllaznia Shkodër
0
0
FT
13.11.10
Bylis
Shkumbini Peqin
3
2
FT
08.11.10
Teuta Durrës
Bylis
6
0
FT
30.10.10
Bylis
Besa Kavajë
3
1
FT
24.10.10
Dinamo Tirana
Bylis
2
1
FT
16.10.10
Bylis
Skënderbeu Korçë
1
1
FT
30.09.10
Laçi
Bylis
3
1
FT
25.09.10
Bylis
Kastrioti Krujë
1
0
FT
19.09.10
Flamurtari
Bylis
1
0
FT
12.09.10
Tirana
Bylis
2
1
FT
28.08.10
Bylis
Elbasani
1
2
FT
22.08.10
Vllaznia Shkodër
Bylis
3
2
FT