Gregory Grasse (G. Grasse)
Last matches
France : National 3
09.09.23
Metz II
Reims II
1
1
FT
27.05.23
Sochaux II
Morteau Montlebon
3
1
FT
20.05.23
Schiltigheim
Thaon
2
1
FT
25.03.23
Épernay
Troyes II
1
1
FT
France : National 2
11.02.23
Metz II
Boulogne
2
3
FT
France : National 3
05.02.23
Strasbourg II
Prix-lès-Mézières
0
0
FT
France : National 2
12.11.22
Metz II
St Maur Lusitanos
0
1
FT
France : National 3
05.11.22
Prix-lès-Mézières
Nancy II
2
2
FT
22.10.22
Épernay
Sarre Union
2
2
FT
18.09.22
ES Reims Sainte-Anne
Raon l'Etape
2
2
FT
07.09.22
Thaon
Jarville JF
4
0
FT
France : National 2
28.05.22
Metz II
Bobigny
3
0
FT
26.03.22
Épinal
Metz II
2
0
FT
France : National 3
23.10.21
Thaon
Troyes II
3
2
FT
France : National 2
14.08.21
Épinal
Haguenau
2
0
FT
France : National 3
29.08.20
Sarre Union
Saint-Louis Neuweg
2
4
FT
09.02.20
Amnéville
Saint-Louis Neuweg
1
1
FT
09.11.19
Sarreguemines FC
Thaon
0
9
FT
18.05.19
Strasbourg II
Sarre Union
3
1
FT
15.05.19
Raon l'Etape
Troyes II
2
1
FT
11.05.19
Amnéville
Thaon
0
0
FT
Luxembourg : National Division
05.05.19
F91 Dudelange
Victoria Rosport
2
0
FT
France : National 3
13.04.19
Nancy II
Sarreguemines FC
0
1
FT
06.04.19
Épernay
Strasbourg II
0
3
FT
23.03.19
Troyes II
Thaon
2
2
FT
17.03.19
FC de l'Agglomeration Troyenne
Sarre Union
0
0
FT
03.03.19
Strasbourg II
Biesheim
1
0
FT
17.02.19
FC de l'Agglomeration Troyenne
Thaon
3
0
FT
09.02.19
Troyes II
AS Pierrots Vauban Strasbourg
1
0
FT
France : National 2
22.12.18
Sedan
Sainte Geneviève
0
0
FT
01.12.18
Haguenau
Fleury 91
4
1
FT
France : Coupe de France
18.11.18
ESC Longueau
Blois
2
1
FT
France : National 3
03.11.18
Troyes II
Amnéville
2
1
FT
France : National 2
20.10.18
Épinal
IC Croix
1
2
FT
France : National 3
07.10.18
Strasbourg II
Épernay
1
0
FT
22.09.18
Sarreguemines FC
Raon l'Etape
1
2
FT
01.09.18
Thaon
Nancy II
1
0
FT
25.08.18
FC de l'Agglomeration Troyenne
Amnéville
2
0
FT
France : National 2
18.08.18
Haguenau
Créteil-Lusitanos
0
1
FT
France : National 3
19.05.18
Amnéville
Biesheim
3
0
FT
France : National 2
12.05.18
Épinal
Montceau
3
4
FT
France : National 3
04.05.18
Sarre Union
AS Erstein
6
0
FT
28.04.18
Troyes II
FC Trémery
0
3
FT
21.04.18
Mulhouse
Metz II
0
4
FT
15.04.18
Nancy II
Amnéville
0
3
FT
24.03.18
Troyes II
AS Erstein
4
0
FT
France : National 2
17.03.18
Raon l'Etape
Le Puy Foot
0
3
FT
France : National 3
10.03.18
Épernay
Biesheim
1
2
FT
France : National 2
24.02.18
Épinal
Jura Sud Foot
1
2
FT
France : National 3
17.02.18
Amnéville
Sarre Union
0
3
FT
27.01.18
Haguenau
Troyes II
2
0
FT
France : National 2
18.11.17
Épinal
Villefranche Beaujolais
0
0
FT
France : National 3
12.11.17
Nancy II
Sarre Union
4
2
FT
04.11.17
Prix-lès-Mézières
Épernay
0
1
FT
15.10.17
US Pagny-sur-Moselle
Amnéville
0
3
FT
23.09.17
Troyes II
Metz II
2
3
FT
17.09.17
Prix-lès-Mézières
Mulhouse
0
0
FT
02.09.17
Épernay
Lunéville FC
2
0
FT
26.08.17
Strasbourg II
Sarreguemines FC
3
0
FT
20.05.17
US Forbach
Haguenau
2
1
FT
France : National 2
14.04.17
Raon l'Etape
Reims II
2
2
FT
France : National 3
04.03.17
US Forbach
Lunéville FC
1
2
FT
France : National 2
21.12.16
Raon l'Etape
Moulins Yzeure Foot
1
3
FT