Eyal Sharon (E. Sharon)
Last matches
Israel : Ligat Ha'al
20.05.17
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Beitar Jerusalem
0
2
FT
08.05.17
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
Maccabi Petah Tikva
1
1
FT
27.04.17
Bnei Yehuda
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
0
2
FT
22.04.17
Maccabi Petah Tikva
Maccabi Haifa
0
1
FT
15.04.17
Maccabi Haifa
Bnei Sakhnin
0
1
FT
19.03.17
Hapoel Ra'anana
Bnei Yehuda
0
2
FT
11.03.17
Maccabi Haifa
Hapoel Ra'anana
2
0
FT
04.03.17
Hapoel Haifa
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
1
2
FT
Israel : State Cup
01.03.17
Hapoel Ramat Gan
Hapoel Haifa
2
1
FT
07.02.17
Beitar Jerusalem
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
2
0
FT
Israel : Ligat Ha'al
28.01.17
Hapoel Ra'anana
Hapoel Kfar Saba
1
0
FT
12.01.17
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
Hapoel Tel Aviv
2
1
FT
Israel : State Cup
05.01.17
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
Maccabi Tzur Shalom
2
0
FT
Israel : Ligat Ha'al
17.09.16
Hapoel Tel Aviv
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
3
3
FT
10.09.16
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
Bnei Sakhnin
3
0
FT
Israel : Toto Cup Ligat Al
31.07.16
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Maccabi Petah Tikva
1
0
FT
Europe : UEFA Europa League
21.07.16
Grasshopper
KR
2
1
FT
Israel : Ligat Ha'al
30.04.16
Hapoel Acre
Maccabi Petah Tikva
1
3
FT
17.04.16
Bnei Yehuda
Hapoel Acre
3
1
FT
03.04.16
Hapoel Haifa
Hapoel Kfar Saba
0
0
FT
07.03.16
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
Bnei Sakhnin
2
2
FT
20.02.16
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Hapoel Haifa
2
1
FT
13.02.16
Hapoel Tel Aviv
Hapoel Ra'anana
2
1
FT
Israel : State Cup
09.02.16
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam
2
0
FT
Israel : Ligat Ha'al
30.01.16
Maccabi Netanya
Bnei Sakhnin
0
2
FT
Israel : State Cup
26.01.16
Hapoel Kfar Saba
Hapoel Tel Aviv
2
1
FT
Israel : Ligat Ha'al
02.01.16
Hapoel Acre
Bnei Sakhnin
2
2
FT
14.12.15
Bnei Sakhnin
Maccabi Tel Aviv
0
2
FT
21.11.15
Bnei Yehuda
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
0
0
FT
01.11.15
Bnei Yehuda
Hapoel Kfar Saba
2
1
FT
17.10.15
Hapoel Haifa
Bnei Yehuda
0
1
FT
19.09.15
Hapoel Haifa
Hapoel Tel Aviv
0
1
FT
29.08.15
Hapoel Haifa
Maccabi Petah Tikva
0
3
FT
25.05.15
Beitar Jerusalem
Maccabi Tel Aviv
3
0
FT
02.05.15
Hapoel Haifa
Hapoel Petah Tikva
3
2
FT
18.04.15
Hapoel Tel Aviv
Hapoel Petah Tikva
1
2
FT
11.04.15
Hapoel Haifa
Hapoel Tel Aviv
0
1
FT
02.02.15
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Hapoel Tel Aviv
2
0
FT
10.01.15
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
Hapoel Ra'anana
0
1
FT
03.01.15
Hapoel Ra'anana
Maccabi Petah Tikva
0
0
FT
27.12.14
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
Hapoel Petah Tikva
2
1
FT
14.12.14
Hapoel Haifa
Maccabi Haifa
0
4
FT
29.11.14
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
Maccabi Netanya
4
0
FT
22.11.14
Maccabi Netanya
Hapoel Ra'anana
1
0
FT
02.11.14
Maccabi Netanya
Hapoel Petah Tikva
3
1
FT
29.10.14
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Ashdod
5
2
FT
25.10.14
Maccabi Haifa
Hapoel Ra'anana
0
2
FT
18.10.14
Hapoel Haifa
Maccabi Netanya
3
2
FT
11.10.14
Northern Ireland
Faroe Islands
2
0
FT
Israel : Ligat Ha'al
27.09.14
Hapoel Tel Aviv
Hapoel Haifa
3
0
FT
Israel : Toto Cup Ligat Al
07.09.14
Maccabi Petah Tikva
Hapoel Haifa
1
2
FT
27.08.14
Beitar Jerusalem
Maccabi Petah Tikva
0
0
FT
13.08.14
Beitar Jerusalem
Hapoel Petah Tikva
1
2
FT
Israel : Ligat Ha'al
17.05.14
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
Maccabi Haifa
1
1
FT
10.05.14
Maccabi Petah Tikva
Hapoel Haifa
2
1
FT
03.05.14
Beitar Jerusalem
Hapoel Acre
0
2
FT
26.04.14
Bnei Sakhnin
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
0
0
FT
Israel : State Cup
16.04.14
Maccabi Petah Tikva
Maccabi Netanya
1
2
FT
Israel : Ligat Ha'al
05.04.14
Ashdod
Hapoel Haifa
4
1
FT
01.03.14
Maccabi Petah Tikva
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
1
3
FT
Europe : UEFA Europa League
20.02.14
Dinamo Kiev
Valencia
0
2
FT
Israel : Ligat Ha'al
16.02.14
Beitar Jerusalem
Maccabi Haifa
1
0
FT
08.02.14
Bnei Yehuda
Beitar Jerusalem
0
0
FT
25.01.14
Maccabi Haifa
Maccabi Petah Tikva
1
0
FT
11.01.14
Bnei Yehuda
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
1
2
FT
28.12.13
Bnei Yehuda
Maccabi Tel Aviv
0
2
FT
14.12.13
Ashdod
Hapoel Acre
0
0
FT
07.12.13
Hapoel Ramat HaSharon
Maccabi Petah Tikva
2
0
FT
23.11.13
Hapoel Haifa
Maccabi Tel Aviv
1
3
FT
26.10.13
Bnei Yehuda
Hapoel Ra'anana
0
0
FT
19.10.13
Maccabi Petah Tikva
Maccabi Haifa
0
3
FT
06.10.13
Maccabi Haifa
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
0
0
FT
28.09.13
Maccabi Petah Tikva
Hapoel Acre
1
1
FT
24.08.13
Hapoel Acre
Maccabi Tel Aviv
0
2
FT
Europe : UEFA Europa League
01.08.13
Hajduk Split
Dila
0
1
FT
Israel : Ligat Ha'al
11.05.13
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
Maccabi Haifa
1
2
FT
04.05.13
Hapoel Haifa
Hapoel Acre
1
1
FT
29.04.13
Maccabi Haifa
Maccabi Tel Aviv
2
2
FT
21.04.13
Bnei Yehuda
Maccabi Haifa
2
1
FT
13.04.13
Bnei Yehuda
Maccabi Tel Aviv
2
2
FT
08.04.13
Beitar Jerusalem
Hapoel Acre
2
2
FT
30.03.13
Hapoel Ramat HaSharon
Hapoel Tel Aviv
0
1
FT
11.03.13
Ashdod
Bnei Yehuda
2
1
FT
23.02.13
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
Hapoel Tel Aviv
1
2
FT
16.02.13
Hapoel Acre
Ashdod
3
1
FT
09.02.13
Maccabi Netanya
Bnei Yehuda
3
5
FT
03.02.13
Bnei Yehuda
Maccabi Haifa
2
0
FT
Israel : Toto Cup Ligat Al
23.01.13
Hapoel Haifa
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
AET
1
0
0
0
FT
Israel : Ligat Ha'al
19.01.13
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
1
0
FT
06.01.13
Ashdod
Maccabi Haifa
1
4
FT
31.12.12
Beitar Jerusalem
Ashdod
1
1
FT
Israel : Toto Cup Ligat Al
26.12.12
Hapoel Haifa
Maccabi Netanya
1
0
FT
Israel : Ligat Ha'al
15.12.12
Hapoel Ramat HaSharon
Ashdod
1
0
FT
01.12.12
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
Bnei Yehuda
1
0
FT
10.11.12
Bnei Yehuda
Maccabi Netanya
3
0
FT
Europe : UEFA U19 Championship
17.10.12
Albania Under 19
Belarus Under 19
0
2
FT
14.10.12
Belgium Under 19
Albania Under 19
1
3
FT
12.10.12
Belgium Under 19
Belarus Under 19
1
0
FT
Israel : Ligat Ha'al
06.10.12
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Ashdod
2
1
FT
01.10.12
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
Maccabi Tel Aviv
3
1
FT