Denis Patsev (D. Patsev)
Last matches
Russia : Second League B
18.06.24
Astrakhan
FK Pobeda
1
0
FT
12.06.24
Dinamo Stavropol
Astrakhan
2
1
FT
06.06.24
Astrakhan
Kuban Pavlovskaya
1
0
FT
25.05.24
Rostov II
Astrakhan
3
0
FT
19.05.24
Astrakhan
Dinamo-Dagestan
3
0
FT
15.05.24
Astrakhan
Legion Dynamo
1
0
FT
11.05.24
Forte Taganrog
Astrakhan
1
0
FT
04.05.24
Astrakhan
Fk Stroitel Kamensk-Shakhtinskiy
1
1
FT
28.04.24
Rubin Yalta
Astrakhan
0
2
FT
13.04.24
Angusht
Astrakhan
0
0
FT
06.04.24
Astrakhan
Druzhba
1
0
FT
30.03.24
Astrakhan
Nart Cherkessk
3
0
FT
12.11.23
Znamya Truda
Luki-Energiya
0
0
FT
05.11.23
Zenit II
Znamya Truda
2
2
FT
22.10.23
Yenisey II
Znamya Truda
2
2
FT
15.10.23
Znamya Truda
Dinamo Moskva II
1
2
FT
08.10.23
Zvezda St. Petersburg
Znamya Truda
5
1
FT
02.10.23
Elektron VN
Znamya Truda
1
0
FT
Russia : Cup
27.09.23
Znamya Truda
Volgar Astrakhan
1
3
FT
Russia : Second League B
23.09.23
Znamya Truda
Tver
2
1
FT
17.09.23
FK Torpedo Moskva II
Znamya Truda
0
2
FT
Russia : Cup
13.09.23
Veles
Znamya Truda
1
1
FT
Russia : Second League B
07.09.23
Znamya Truda
FK Rodina-m (FK Rodina Moskva III)
4
1
FT
27.08.23
Znamya Truda
Khimik Dzerzhinsk
0
4
FT
19.08.23
Dinamo St. Petersburg
Znamya Truda
1
0
FT
13.08.23
Znamya Truda
Dinamo Vologda
0
0
FT
06.08.23
Zorkiy
Znamya Truda
0
2
FT
29.07.23
Znamya Truda
Baltika BFU
1
1
FT
22.07.23
Torpedo Vladimir
Znamya Truda
1
2
FT
Russia : Cup
14.09.22
SKA Rostov
Kuban Pavlovskaya
0
3
FT
Russia : Second League B
10.09.22
Kuban Pavlovskaya
Alaniya Vladikavkaz II
2
0
FT
27.08.22
Biolog
Kuban Pavlovskaya
2
1
FT
21.08.22
Kuban Pavlovskaya
Rotor Volgograd
1
5
FT
14.08.22
Spartak Nal'chik
Kuban Pavlovskaya
2
0
FT
29.05.22
Kuban Pavlovskaya
Alaniya Vladikavkaz II
5
0
FT
22.05.22
Druzhba
Kuban Pavlovskaya
0
0
FT
16.05.22
Kuban Pavlovskaya
Anzhi
1
0
FT
12.05.22
Chayka
Kuban Pavlovskaya
1
1
FT
06.05.22
Kuban Pavlovskaya
Spartak Nal'chik
0
3
FT
30.04.22
Mashuk-KMV
Kuban Pavlovskaya
3
3
FT
23.04.22
Kuban Pavlovskaya
Legion Dynamo
1
0
FT
17.04.22
Biolog
Kuban Pavlovskaya
2
5
FT
10.04.22
Kuban Pavlovskaya
Essentuki
4
1
FT
03.04.22
Chernomorets
Kuban Pavlovskaya
3
1
FT
27.03.22
Kuban Pavlovskaya
Dinamo Stavropol
0
0
FT
20.03.22
SKA Rostov
Kuban Pavlovskaya
0
1
FT
13.03.22
Kuban Pavlovskaya
Tuapse
1
2
FT
08.03.22
Rotor Volgograd II
Kuban Pavlovskaya
0
0
FT
20.11.21
Kuban Pavlovskaya
Dynamo Makhachkala
1
0
FT
13.11.21
Forte Taganrog
Kuban Pavlovskaya
1
1
FT
07.11.21
Alaniya Vladikavkaz II
Kuban Pavlovskaya
0
2
FT
24.10.21
Anzhi
Kuban Pavlovskaya
0
1
FT
17.10.21
Kuban Pavlovskaya
Chayka
0
1
FT
13.09.21
Essentuki
Kuban Pavlovskaya
1
2
FT
08.09.21
Kuban Pavlovskaya
Chernomorets
0
3
FT
04.09.21
Dinamo Stavropol
Kuban Pavlovskaya
3
0
FT
29.08.21
Kuban Pavlovskaya
SKA Rostov
1
2
FT
10.05.21
Chernomorets
FK Inter Cherkessk
2
0
FT
27.04.21
Chernomorets
Dynamo Makhachkala
3
0
FT
15.04.21
Chernomorets
Anzhi
4
1
FT
10.04.21
Spartak Nal'chik
Chernomorets
0
2
FT
24.03.21
Essentuki
Chernomorets
1
1
FT
21.11.20
Druzhba
Chernomorets
0
3
FT
14.11.20
Chernomorets
Forte Taganrog
1
0
FT
07.11.20
Mashuk-KMV
Chernomorets
0
1
FT
18.10.20
Chernomorets
Kuban Krasnodar
1
2
FT
11.10.20
Dynamo Makhachkala
Chernomorets
1
4
FT
04.10.20
Chernomorets
Dinamo Stavropol
1
0
FT
Russia : Cup
30.09.20
Chernomorets
SKA Khabarovsk
1
3
FT
Russia : Second League B
25.09.20
Anzhi
Chernomorets
2
2
FT
20.09.20
Chernomorets
Spartak Nal'chik
0
2
FT
Russia : Cup
16.09.20
Chernomorets
Rubin Kazan
2
4
FT
Russia : Second League B
06.09.20
Biolog
Chernomorets
0
1
FT
Russia : Cup
02.09.20
Chernomorets
Biolog
4
0
FT
Russia : Second League B
29.08.20
Chernomorets
Essentuki
1
0
FT
23.08.20
Kuban Pavlovskaya
Chernomorets
1
1
FT
Russia : Cup
19.08.20
Kuban Krasnodar
Chernomorets
1
4
FT
Russia : Second League B
15.08.20
Chernomorets
FK Krasnodar III
1
0
FT
15.03.20
Anzhi
Chernomorets
3
2
FT
16.11.19
Chernomorets
Alaniya Vladikavkaz
0
1
FT
10.11.19
Spartak Nal'chik
Chernomorets
0
2
FT
03.11.19
Chernomorets
Legion Dynamo
1
0
FT
12.10.19
Druzhba
Chernomorets
4
2
FT
05.10.19
Chernomorets
FK Spartak Vladikavkaz
3
0
FT
29.09.19
FK Inter Cherkessk
Chernomorets
3
5
FT
Russia : Cup
25.09.19
Chernomorets
Ural
0
2
FT
Russia : Second League B
21.09.19
Chernomorets
Dinamo Stavropol
3
0
FT
14.09.19
Dynamo Makhachkala
Chernomorets
2
2
FT
08.09.19
Chernomorets
Mashuk-KMV
3
0
FT
01.09.19
Volgar Astrakhan
Chernomorets
2
0
FT
16.08.19
Chernomorets
Anzhi
2
1
FT
09.08.19
Alaniya Vladikavkaz
Chernomorets
1
2
FT
01.08.19
Chernomorets
Spartak Nal'chik
1
1
FT
Russia : Cup
28.07.19
Druzhba
Chernomorets
0
1
FT
Russia : Second League B
24.07.19
Legion Dynamo
Chernomorets
1
1
FT
16.07.19
Chernomorets
SKA Rostov
0
1
FT
Europe : UEFA Youth League
06.12.17
Liverpool FC Under 19
Spartak Moskva U19
2
0
FT
21.11.17
Spartak Moskva U19
Maribor U19
5
0
FT
01.11.17
Sevilla U19
Spartak Moskva U19
3
3
FT
17.10.17
Spartak Moskva U19
Sevilla U19
1
1
FT