Andrey Filippovich (A. Filippovich)
Last matches
Belarus : Premier League
31.08.19
Slavia
Dinamo Brest
2
4
FT
24.08.19
Vitebsk
Neman Grodno
0
0
FT
Belarus : 1. Division
17.08.19
Granit
Lokomotiv Gomel
2
0
FT
Belarus : Cup
04.08.19
Slavia
Vitebsk
3
1
FT
24.07.19
Naftan
Neman Grodno
AET
2
1
1
1
FT
Belarus : Premier League
13.07.19
FK Tarpeda Minsk
Gomel
1
2
FT
Belarus : 1. Division
30.06.19
Orsha
Sputnik
0
2
FT
Belarus : Premier League
21.06.19
Energetyk-BGU
FK Tarpeda Minsk
2
1
FT
16.06.19
Dinamo Brest
Gomel
3
0
FT
Belarus : 1. Division
01.06.19
Lida
FK Khimik Svetlogorsk
4
0
FT
25.05.19
Granit
Volna
0
0
FT
12.05.19
Slonim
Volna
2
2
FT
Belarus : Premier League
11.05.19
Torpedo BelAZ
Slutsk
1
0
FT
Belarus : 1. Division
05.05.19
Belshina
Lokomotiv Gomel
3
0
FT
Belarus : Cup
30.04.19
Dinamo Minsk
Vitebsk
0
0
FT
Belarus : 1. Division
27.04.19
Smorgon
Orsha
1
2
FT
Belarus : Premier League
19.04.19
Neman Grodno
Vitebsk
1
0
FT
Belarus : Cup
10.04.19
Isloch
Shakhtyor
2
2
FT
09.03.19
BATE
Isloch
1
1
FT
Belarus : Premier League
02.12.18
FK Tarpeda Minsk
Dinamo Minsk
0
3
FT
21.11.18
Shakhtyor
BATE
3
0
FT
11.11.18
FK Tarpeda Minsk
Dnepr Mogilev
3
0
FT
28.10.18
Dinamo Minsk
Dinamo Brest
1
1
FT
Belarus : 1. Division
20.10.18
Belshina
Slavia
0
2
FT
Belarus : Premier League Women
13.10.18
FK Nadezhda SDJuShOR-7 Mogilev
FK Slavyanka Minsk
1
0
FT
Belarus : Premier League
05.10.18
FK Tarpeda Minsk
Minsk
1
0
FT
Belarus : 1. Division
29.09.18
Lokomotiv Gomel
Energetyk-BGU
1
3
FT
Belarus : Premier League
22.09.18
Isloch
Shakhtyor
1
0
FT
Belarus : 1. Division
15.09.18
FK Khimik Svetlogorsk
Energetyk-BGU
2
0
FT
Belarus : Premier League
01.09.18
Dinamo Brest
Minsk
2
1
FT
Belarus : 1. Division
25.08.18
FK UAS Zhitkovichi
Belshina
0
5
FT
Belarus : Premier League
19.08.18
Slutsk
Shakhtyor
1
3
FT
21.07.18
FK Luch Minsk
Dinamo Brest
1
1
FT
14.07.18
Smolevichy
BATE
2
3
FT
30.06.18
Isloch
Slutsk
0
1
FT
22.06.18
Dnepr Mogilev
FK Tarpeda Minsk
1
2
FT
13.06.18
Dinamo Brest
Dinamo Minsk
1
1
FT
03.06.18
Isloch
Smolevichy
1
0
FT
29.05.18
Dinamo Brest
Dnepr Mogilev
1
1
FT
21.05.18
Gomel
Neman Grodno
0
2
FT
13.05.18
Shakhtyor
Isloch
3
0
FT
Belarus : Cup
02.05.18
Dnepr Mogilev
Dinamo Brest
1
4
FT
Belarus : 1. Division
28.04.18
Slavia
Lokomotiv Gomel
0
0
FT
Belarus : Premier League
21.04.18
Dinamo Minsk
Gomel
2
1
FT
05.04.18
Dinamo Brest
FK Luch Minsk
2
1
FT
01.04.18
BATE
Smolevichy
1
0
FT
18.11.17
Shakhtyor
Torpedo BelAZ
1
2
FT
04.11.17
Neman Grodno
Dinamo Brest
0
2
FT
29.10.17
Slavia
Vitebsk
0
1
FT
Belarus : 1. Division
21.10.17
FK Tarpeda Minsk
Smorgon
6
0
FT
Belarus : Premier League
15.10.17
Minsk
Naftan
2
2
FT
01.10.17
Slutsk
Shakhtyor
0
2
FT
17.09.17
Naftan
Neman Grodno
3
2
FT
25.08.17
Krumkachy
Naftan
2
2
FT
20.08.17
Neman Grodno
Dinamo Minsk
0
1
FT
Belarus : 1. Division
12.08.17
Orsha
Energetyk-BGU
1
0
FT
Belarus : Cup
23.07.17
Dinamo Minsk
Dnepr Mogilev
0
1
FT
06.07.17
Orsha
Slavia
PSO
4
3
1
1
FT
Belarus : Premier League
26.06.17
Naftan
Slavia
0
2
FT
20.06.17
BATE
Torpedo BelAZ
0
0
FT
03.06.17
Isloch
Slutsk
1
2
FT
24.05.17
Dnepr Mogilev
Dinamo Brest
1
0
FT
Belarus : 1. Division
20.05.17
Lida
FK Khimik Svetlogorsk
1
0
FT
Belarus : Premier League
15.05.17
Isloch
Shakhtyor
1
2
FT
10.05.17
Gomel
Vitebsk
0
1
FT
30.04.17
BATE
Shakhtyor
1
0
FT
Belarus : 1. Division
15.04.17
Lida
Belshina
0
2
FT
Belarus : Premier League
09.04.17
Krumkachy
Dinamo Brest
1
1
FT
Belarus : Cup
05.04.17
Slutsk
Shakhtyor
1
2
FT
19.03.17
Slutsk
Torpedo BelAZ
2
0
FT
Belarus : Premier League
19.11.16
Krumkachy
Dinamo Brest
0
0
FT
29.10.16
Granit
Vitebsk
0
3
FT
22.10.16
Isloch
Torpedo BelAZ
3
2
FT
Belarus : 1. Division
15.10.16
Energetyk-BGU
Slonim
0
3
FT
08.10.16
Lida
Energetyk-BGU
2
0
FT
Belarus : Premier League
30.09.16
Neman Grodno
Slavia
3
1
FT
25.09.16
Dinamo Minsk
Krumkachy
2
0
FT
17.09.16
Belshina
Isloch
0
0
FT
10.09.16
Slavia
Dinamo Brest
1
4
FT
27.08.16
Minsk
Neman Grodno
0
1
FT
14.08.16
Slutsk
FK Gorodeya
1
1
FT
08.08.16
Vitebsk
Belshina
1
0
FT
Belarus : 1. Division
23.07.16
Dnepr Mogilev
FK Luch Minsk
1
0
FT
Belarus : Cup
09.07.16
Smorgon
Granit
3
0
FT
Belarus : Premier League
02.07.16
Naftan
Neman Grodno
2
0
FT
24.06.16
Minsk
Granit
0
0
FT
19.06.16
Naftan
Minsk
1
1
FT
22.05.16
Dinamo Minsk
Vitebsk
1
0
FT
Belarus : 1. Division
14.05.16
Oshmyany
FK Tarpeda Minsk
0
1
FT
Belarus : Premier League
08.05.16
Naftan
Dinamo Minsk
1
1
FT
30.04.16
Slavia
Vitebsk
0
4
FT
Belarus : 1. Division
23.04.16
Dnepr Mogilev
Gomel
0
1
FT
16.04.16
FK Luch Minsk
Baranovichi
2
0
FT
Belarus : Premier League
10.04.16
Dinamo Brest
Minsk
0
3
FT
Belarus : 1. Division
08.11.15
Atlant Kobrin
Lida
3
0
FT
01.11.15
Orsha
Slonim
0
2
FT
25.10.15
Lokomotiv Gomel
Krumkachy
3
3
FT
18.10.15
Smorgon
Lokomotiv Gomel
1
0
FT
10.10.15
Dnepr Mogilev
Orsha
2
1
FT
07.10.15
Orsha
Baranovichi
0
0
FT