Andrey Arefin (A. Arefin)
Last matches (as coach)
Russia : Second League B
12.10.15
FK Sibir Novosibirsk III
FK Novokuznetsk
3
0
FT
09.10.15
Chita
FK Novokuznetsk
0
1
FT
02.10.15
FK Novokuznetsk
Irtysh Omsk
0
1
FT
29.09.15
FK Novokuznetsk
Tom Tomsk II
2
1
FT
19.09.15
Dinamo Barnaul
FK Novokuznetsk
2
1
FT
12.09.15
FK Smena Komsomolsk-na-Amure
FK Novokuznetsk
2
2
FT
09.09.15
Sakhalin
FK Novokuznetsk
0
0
FT
02.09.15
FK Novokuznetsk
FK Smena Komsomolsk-na-Amure
2
3
FT
30.08.15
FK Novokuznetsk
Sakhalin
1
2
FT
23.08.15
FK Novokuznetsk
Dinamo Barnaul
3
1
FT
13.08.15
Irtysh Omsk
FK Novokuznetsk
2
2
FT
10.08.15
Tom Tomsk II
FK Novokuznetsk
1
1
FT
Russia : Cup
06.08.15
Dinamo Barnaul
FK Novokuznetsk
4
1
FT
Russia : Second League B
02.08.15
FK Novokuznetsk
FK Sibir Novosibirsk III
1
1
FT
30.07.15
FK Novokuznetsk
Chita
2
0
FT
Russia : Cup
26.07.15
Restavratsiya Krasnoyarsk
FK Novokuznetsk
1
2
FT
Russia : Second League B
19.07.15
FK Novokuznetsk
FK Yakutiya Yakutsk
1
2
FT
29.05.15
Dinamo Barnaul
Tom Tomsk II
3
2
FT
25.05.15
Baykal
Dinamo Barnaul
2
2
FT
22.05.15
Chita
Dinamo Barnaul
2
1
FT
15.05.15
Dinamo Barnaul
FK Yakutiya Yakutsk
1
0
FT
12.05.15
Dinamo Barnaul
FK Smena Komsomolsk-na-Amure
1
2
FT
05.05.15
FK Novokuznetsk
Dinamo Barnaul
5
0
FT
25.04.15
FK Sibir Novosibirsk III
Dinamo Barnaul
3
1
FT
22.04.15
Dinamo Barnaul
Irtysh Omsk
1
1
FT
23.10.14
Dinamo Barnaul
FK Sibir Novosibirsk III
4
2
FT
20.10.14
Dinamo Barnaul
Irtysh Omsk
2
2
FT
13.10.14
Dinamo Barnaul
FK Novokuznetsk
0
3
FT
03.10.14
FK Yakutiya Yakutsk
Dinamo Barnaul
0
3
FT
30.09.14
FK Smena Komsomolsk-na-Amure
Dinamo Barnaul
0
1
FT
23.09.14
Dinamo Barnaul
Baykal
2
4
FT
20.09.14
Dinamo Barnaul
Chita
1
2
FT
13.09.14
Tom Tomsk II
Dinamo Barnaul
0
1
FT
03.09.14
Dinamo Barnaul
Tom Tomsk II
6
1
FT
23.08.14
Baykal
Dinamo Barnaul
0
0
FT
20.08.14
Chita
Dinamo Barnaul
0
3
FT
13.08.14
Dinamo Barnaul
FK Yakutiya Yakutsk
4
1
FT
10.08.14
Dinamo Barnaul
FK Smena Komsomolsk-na-Amure
1
2
FT
02.08.14
FK Novokuznetsk
Dinamo Barnaul
3
2
FT
22.07.14
Irtysh Omsk
Dinamo Barnaul
1
0
FT
19.07.14
FK Sibir Novosibirsk III
Dinamo Barnaul
1
3
FT
Russia : Cup
14.07.14
FK Novokuznetsk
Dinamo Barnaul
AET
2
1
1
1
FT
Russia : Second League B
04.06.14
FK Smena Komsomolsk-na-Amure
FK Sibir Novosibirsk III
2
0
FT
01.06.14
Sakhalin
FK Sibir Novosibirsk III
2
0
FT
25.05.14
FK Sibir Novosibirsk III
Chita
0
1
FT
22.05.14
FK Sibir Novosibirsk III
FK Amur-2010 Blagoveshchensk
2
1
FT
16.05.14
Irtysh Omsk
FK Sibir Novosibirsk III
3
0
FT
06.05.14
FK Sibiryak Bratsk
FK Sibir Novosibirsk III
0
2
FT
02.05.14
FK Sibir Novosibirsk III
Baykal
1
5
FT
23.04.14
FK Sibir Novosibirsk III
FK Yakutiya Yakutsk
1
2
FT
20.10.13
FK Yakutiya Yakutsk
FK Sibir Novosibirsk III
2
0
FT
14.10.13
FK Sibir Novosibirsk III
FK Sibiryak Bratsk
1
0
FT
11.10.13
FK Sibir Novosibirsk III
Baykal
2
3
FT
05.10.13
Irtysh Omsk
FK Sibir Novosibirsk III
2
1
FT
23.09.13
FK Amur-2010 Blagoveshchensk
FK Sibir Novosibirsk III
3
0
FT
17.09.13
FK Sibir Novosibirsk III
FK Smena Komsomolsk-na-Amure
0
1
FT
14.09.13
FK Sibir Novosibirsk III
Sakhalin
0
3
FT
08.09.13
FK Smena Komsomolsk-na-Amure
FK Sibir Novosibirsk III
2
0
FT
05.09.13
Sakhalin
FK Sibir Novosibirsk III
5
0
FT
27.08.13
FK Sibir Novosibirsk III
Chita
1
2
FT
24.08.13
FK Sibir Novosibirsk III
FK Amur-2010 Blagoveshchensk
0
2
FT
17.08.13
FK Sibir Novosibirsk III
Irtysh Omsk
1
1
FT
06.08.13
FK Sibiryak Bratsk
FK Sibir Novosibirsk III
1
0
FT
03.08.13
Baykal
FK Sibir Novosibirsk III
0
0
FT
23.07.13
FK Sibir Novosibirsk III
FK Yakutiya Yakutsk
0
2
FT
Russia : Cup
16.07.13
FK Sibir Novosibirsk III
Raspadskaya
0
3
FT
Russia : Second League B
05.06.13
FK Sibiryak Bratsk
FK Sibir Novosibirsk III
2
1
FT
31.05.13
FK Sibir Novosibirsk III
Baykal
4
0
FT
28.05.13
FK Sibir Novosibirsk III
Chita
0
0
FT
22.05.13
FK Sibir Novosibirsk III
Dinamo Barnaul
1
2
FT
18.05.13
Irtysh Omsk
FK Sibir Novosibirsk III
1
0
FT
12.05.13
FK Sibir Novosibirsk III
Sakhalin
0
3
FT
09.05.13
FK Sibir Novosibirsk III
FK Luch-Energiya Vladivostok
0
0
FT
03.05.13
FK Yakutiya Yakutsk
FK Sibir Novosibirsk III
0
5
FT
25.04.13
FK Smena Komsomolsk-na-Amure
FK Sibir Novosibirsk III
4
1
FT
22.04.13
FK Amur-2010 Blagoveshchensk
FK Sibir Novosibirsk III
2
0
FT
29.10.12
FK Sibir Novosibirsk III
FK Smena Komsomolsk-na-Amure
0
1
FT
26.10.12
FK Sibir Novosibirsk III
FK Amur-2010 Blagoveshchensk
0
2
FT
20.10.12
Baykal
FK Sibir Novosibirsk III
2
0
FT
17.10.12
Chita
FK Sibir Novosibirsk III
3
2
FT
11.10.12
FK Sibir Novosibirsk III
Dinamo Barnaul
2
0
FT
08.10.12
FK Sibir Novosibirsk III
Irtysh Omsk
3
0
FT
02.10.12
Sakhalin
FK Sibir Novosibirsk III
0
0
FT
29.09.12
FK Luch-Energiya Vladivostok
FK Sibir Novosibirsk III
0
0
FT
22.09.12
FK Sibir Novosibirsk III
FK Yakutiya Yakutsk
0
2
FT
10.09.12
FK Sibir Novosibirsk III
FK Sibiryak Bratsk
4
6
FT
06.09.12
FK Sibiryak Bratsk
FK Sibir Novosibirsk III
2
1
FT
30.08.12
FK Sibir Novosibirsk III
Baykal
1
1
FT
27.08.12
FK Sibir Novosibirsk III
Chita
0
1
FT
20.08.12
Dinamo Barnaul
FK Sibir Novosibirsk III
2
1
FT
17.08.12
Irtysh Omsk
FK Sibir Novosibirsk III
3
1
FT
08.08.12
FK Sibir Novosibirsk III
Sakhalin
1
1
FT
05.08.12
FK Sibir Novosibirsk III
FK Luch-Energiya Vladivostok
0
1
FT
27.07.12
FK Yakutiya Yakutsk
FK Sibir Novosibirsk III
4
3
FT
18.07.12
FK Smena Komsomolsk-na-Amure
FK Sibir Novosibirsk III
1
2
FT
15.07.12
FK Amur-2010 Blagoveshchensk
FK Sibir Novosibirsk III
3
0
FT
Russia : Cup
11.07.12
Dinamo Barnaul
FK Sibir Novosibirsk III
4
0
FT