Aleksandr Kozlov (A. Kozlov)
Last matches
Belarus : Cup
08.07.16
Energetyk-BGU
FK Gorodeya
0
0
FT
Belarus : 1. Division
02.07.16
Energetyk-BGU
Baranovichi
4
0
FT
25.06.16
Slonim
Energetyk-BGU
2
2
FT
18.06.16
Energetyk-BGU
Lida
2
0
FT
05.06.16
Gomel
Energetyk-BGU
1
0
FT
28.05.16
Energetyk-BGU
FK Khimik Svetlogorsk
2
3
FT
21.05.16
FK Luch Minsk
Energetyk-BGU
0
0
FT
14.05.16
Energetyk-BGU
Dnepr Mogilev
0
2
FT
15.11.15
Smolevichy
Energetyk-BGU
1
1
FT
25.10.15
Energetyk-BGU
Smorgon
1
4
FT
18.10.15
FK Rechytsa-2014
Energetyk-BGU
1
1
FT
10.10.15
Energetyk-BGU
Lida
0
1
FT
04.10.15
FK Khimik Svetlogorsk
Energetyk-BGU
4
2
FT
27.09.15
Energetyk-BGU
Orsha
1
0
FT
20.09.15
FK Byaroza 2010
Energetyk-BGU
1
1
FT
13.09.15
Energetyk-BGU
Isloch
3
3
FT
06.09.15
Slonim
Energetyk-BGU
0
1
FT
30.08.15
Energetyk-BGU
Atlant Kobrin
7
0
FT
23.08.15
FK Gorodeya
Energetyk-BGU
1
0
FT
16.08.15
Energetyk-BGU
Dnepr Mogilev
0
2
FT
09.08.15
Baranovichi
Energetyk-BGU
2
2
FT
05.07.15
Smorgon
Energetyk-BGU
0
2
FT
28.06.15
Energetyk-BGU
FK Rechytsa-2014
2
0
FT
21.06.15
Lida
Energetyk-BGU
2
0
FT
13.06.15
Energetyk-BGU
FK Khimik Svetlogorsk
4
1
FT
Belarus : Cup
10.06.15
Volna
Energetyk-BGU
2
0
FT
Belarus : 1. Division
06.06.15
Orsha
Energetyk-BGU
3
0
FT
31.05.15
Energetyk-BGU
FK Byaroza 2010
3
2
FT
10.05.15
Atlant Kobrin
Energetyk-BGU
2
0
FT
03.05.15
Energetyk-BGU
FK Gorodeya
2
1
FT
26.04.15
Dnepr Mogilev
Energetyk-BGU
0
0
FT
19.04.15
Energetyk-BGU
Baranovichi
4
2
FT
22.11.14
Energetyk-BGU
FK Byaroza 2010
1
0
FT
15.11.14
Smorgon
Energetyk-BGU
2
3
FT
08.11.14
Energetyk-BGU
Granit
0
1
FT
01.11.14
Slonim
Energetyk-BGU
2
1
FT
25.10.14
Vitebsk
Energetyk-BGU
3
1
FT
18.10.14
Energetyk-BGU
Volna
1
0
FT
11.10.14
Lida
Energetyk-BGU
2
3
FT
28.09.14
Energetyk-BGU
FK Gorodeya
1
0
FT
20.09.14
Energetyk-BGU
FK Rechytsa-2014
5
1
FT
13.09.14
Energetyk-BGU
Lokomotiv Gomel
1
1
FT
06.09.14
Energetyk-BGU
Smolevichy
2
0
FT
30.08.14
Isloch
Energetyk-BGU
0
0
FT
Belarus : Cup
23.08.14
Belshina
Energetyk-BGU
1
0
FT
Belarus : 1. Division
17.08.14
Energetyk-BGU
FC Minsk II
0
1
FT
19.07.14
FK Byaroza 2010
Energetyk-BGU
3
1
FT
12.07.14
Energetyk-BGU
Smorgon
1
1
FT
21.06.14
Energetyk-BGU
Vitebsk
2
2
FT
Belarus : Cup
11.06.14
Uzda
Energetyk-BGU
0
5
FT
Belarus : 1. Division
07.06.14
Energetyk-BGU
Lida
2
4
FT
31.05.14
Slavia
Energetyk-BGU
4
3
FT
Europe : UEFA U17 Championship
23.10.13
Romania Under 17
Belarus Under 17
2
0
FT
20.10.13
Belarus Under 17
Albania Under 17
1
2
FT
18.10.13
Belarus Under 17
Finland Under 17
1
0
FT