Aleksandar Dalcheski (A. Dalcheski)
Last matches
North Macedonia : Cup
04.03.20
FK Labunishta 2011 Tetovo
Bregalnica Štip
1
4
FT
04.12.19
Struga
Renova
0
0
FT
North Macedonia : First League
30.11.19
Makedonija GjP
Struga
1
1
FT
27.11.19
Struga
Shkendija
2
1
FT
19.10.19
Rabotnički
Struga
1
2
FT
05.10.19
Borec
Struga
3
2
FT
22.09.19
Shkendija
Struga
2
0
FT
18.09.19
Struga
Akademija Pandev
0
0
FT
14.09.19
Vardar
Struga
3
0
FT
31.08.19
Struga
Shkupi
1
1
FT
25.08.19
Struga
Sileks
2
1
FT
18.08.19
Renova
Struga
2
1
FT
10.08.19
Struga
Rabotnički
2
1
FT
07.05.17
Shkendija
Bregalnica Štip
3
0
FT
03.05.17
Bregalnica Štip
Vardar
3
3
FT
30.04.17
Sileks
Bregalnica Štip
3
2
FT
23.04.17
Renova
Bregalnica Štip
4
0
FT
North Macedonia : Cup
19.04.17
Pelister
Bregalnica Štip
1
0
FT
North Macedonia : First League
09.04.17
Bregalnica Štip
Makedonija GjP
1
0
FT
05.04.17
Bregalnica Štip
Shkupi
3
0
FT
02.04.17
Pobeda
Bregalnica Štip
0
0
FT
18.03.17
Bregalnica Štip
Shkendija
1
3
FT
12.03.17
Vardar
Bregalnica Štip
2
0
FT
05.03.17
Bregalnica Štip
Sileks
3
3
FT
North Macedonia : Cup
01.03.17
Bregalnica Štip
Pelister
2
2
FT
North Macedonia : First League
25.02.17
Pelister
Bregalnica Štip
2
1
FT
19.02.17
Bregalnica Štip
Renova
0
1
FT
North Macedonia : Cup
07.12.16
Bregalnica Štip
Pobeda
3
0
FT
North Macedonia : First League
04.12.16
Bregalnica Štip
Rabotnički
0
0
FT
27.11.16
Shkupi
Bregalnica Štip
1
1
FT
16.11.16
Shkendija
Bregalnica Štip
5
2
FT
05.11.16
Bregalnica Štip
Vardar
0
1
FT
27.08.16
Vardar
Bregalnica Štip
5
1
FT
21.08.16
Bregalnica Štip
Sileks
0
2
FT
14.08.16
Pelister
Bregalnica Štip
3
0
FT
07.08.16
Bregalnica Štip
Renova
1
1
FT
03.04.16
FK Mladost Carev Dvor
Bregalnica Štip
0
5
FT
19.03.16
FK Horizont Turnovo
FK Mladost Carev Dvor
3
1
FT
13.03.16
FK Mladost Carev Dvor
Vardar
0
3
FT
09.03.16
Shkendija
FK Mladost Carev Dvor
2
0
FT
28.02.16
FK Mladost Carev Dvor
Sileks
0
1
FT
20.02.16
Rabotnički
FK Mladost Carev Dvor
2
1
FT
10.12.15
FK Mladost Carev Dvor
FK Horizont Turnovo
2
1
FT
06.12.15
Shkupi
FK Mladost Carev Dvor
5
0
FT
North Macedonia : Cup
02.12.15
Bregalnica Štip
FK Mladost Carev Dvor
4
1
FT
North Macedonia : First League
29.11.15
FK Mladost Carev Dvor
Bregalnica Štip
1
4
FT
North Macedonia : Cup
25.11.15
FK Mladost Carev Dvor
Bregalnica Štip
1
1
FT
North Macedonia : First League
22.11.15
Sileks
FK Mladost Carev Dvor
3
0
FT
08.11.15
FK Mladost Carev Dvor
FK Metalurg Skopje
1
5
FT
04.11.15
FK Mladost Carev Dvor
Rabotnički
0
3
FT
01.11.15
Rabotnički
FK Mladost Carev Dvor
2
0
FT
28.10.15
FK Mladost Carev Dvor
Vardar
0
1
FT
25.10.15
Renova
FK Mladost Carev Dvor
1
0
FT
18.10.15
FK Mladost Carev Dvor
Shkendija
1
1
FT
04.10.15
FK Horizont Turnovo
FK Mladost Carev Dvor
1
0
FT
27.09.15
FK Mladost Carev Dvor
Shkupi
0
2
FT
19.09.15
Bregalnica Štip
FK Mladost Carev Dvor
2
3
FT
13.09.15
FK Mladost Carev Dvor
Sileks
3
1
FT
29.08.15
FK Metalurg Skopje
FK Mladost Carev Dvor
1
2
FT
23.08.15
Vardar
FK Mladost Carev Dvor
6
0
FT
16.08.15
FK Mladost Carev Dvor
Renova
2
1
FT
30.11.14
FK Metalurg Skopje
Teteks
0
2
FT
23.11.14
FK Metalurg Skopje
FK Horizont Turnovo
2
0
FT
09.11.14
Vardar
FK Metalurg Skopje
3
1
FT
19.10.14
Sileks
FK Metalurg Skopje
2
1
FT
05.10.14
FK Metalurg Skopje
Rabotnički
1
2
FT
28.09.14
FK Metalurg Skopje
Renova
3
0
FT
21.09.14
Teteks
FK Metalurg Skopje
0
1
FT
14.09.14
FK Horizont Turnovo
FK Metalurg Skopje
1
0
FT
31.08.14
FK Metalurg Skopje
Vardar
1
4
FT
27.08.14
Bregalnica Štip
FK Metalurg Skopje
0
1
FT
23.08.14
FK Metalurg Skopje
Shkendija
1
1
FT
17.08.14
Pelister
FK Metalurg Skopje
0
1
FT
10.08.14
FK Metalurg Skopje
Sileks
1
1
FT
Europe : UEFA Europa League
07.08.14
FK Metalurg Skopje
Omonia Nicosia
0
1
FT
North Macedonia : First League
04.08.14
Rabotnički
FK Metalurg Skopje
0
3
FT
Europe : UEFA Europa League
31.07.14
Omonia Nicosia
FK Metalurg Skopje
3
0
FT
22.07.14
Željezničar
FK Metalurg Skopje
2
2
FT
17.07.14
FK Metalurg Skopje
Željezničar
0
0
FT
03.07.14
UE Santa Coloma
FK Metalurg Skopje
0
3
FT
North Macedonia : First League
18.05.14
Makedonija GjP
FK Metalurg Skopje
1
3
FT
11.05.14
FK Metalurg Skopje
Shkendija
1
2
FT
North Macedonia : Cup
07.05.14
Rabotnički
FK Metalurg Skopje
2
0
FT
North Macedonia : First League
04.05.14
Bregalnica Štip
FK Metalurg Skopje
0
1
FT
26.04.14
FK Metalurg Skopje
FK Horizont Turnovo
1
2
FT
23.04.14
Rabotnički
FK Metalurg Skopje
1
2
FT
20.04.14
FK Metalurg Skopje
Vardar
2
1
FT
North Macedonia : Cup
16.04.14
FK Metalurg Skopje
Teteks
1
0
FT
North Macedonia : First League
12.04.14
Pelister
FK Metalurg Skopje
1
3
FT
06.04.14
FK Metalurg Skopje
FK Euromilk Gorno Lisiče
1
0
FT
30.03.14
FK Metalurg Skopje
Renova
2
2
FT
26.03.14
KF Gostivari
FK Metalurg Skopje
1
5
FT
23.03.14
FK Metalurg Skopje
FK Napredok Kičevo
2
0
FT
North Macedonia : Cup
19.03.14
Teteks
FK Metalurg Skopje
0
0
FT
North Macedonia : First League
15.03.14
FK Metalurg Skopje
Bregalnica Štip
1
2
FT
09.03.14
FK Horizont Turnovo
FK Metalurg Skopje
0
0
FT
01.03.14
FK Metalurg Skopje
Renova
1
0
FT
08.12.13
FK Euromilk Gorno Lisiče
FK Metalurg Skopje
0
0
FT
01.12.13
FK Metalurg Skopje
Makedonija GjP
1
0
FT
27.11.13
Vardar
FK Metalurg Skopje
3
0
FT