Agon Elezi (A. Elezi)
Last matches
World : Friendlies
10.06.24
Czech Republic
North Macedonia
2
1
FT
03.06.24
Croatia
North Macedonia
3
0
FT
Germany : Play-offs 1/2
27.05.24
Fortuna Düsseldorf
Bochum
PSO
5
6
0
3
FT
Germany : Bundesliga
05.05.24
Union Berlin
Bochum
3
4
FT
26.04.24
Bochum
Hoffenheim
3
2
FT
World : Friendlies
22.03.24
North Macedonia
Moldova
1
1
FT
Germany : Bundesliga
16.03.24
Mainz
Bochum
2
0
FT
10.03.24
Bochum
Freiburg
1
2
FT
24.02.24
Borussia M'gladbach
Bochum
5
2
FT
20.11.23
North Macedonia
England
1
1
FT
17.11.23
Italy
North Macedonia
5
2
FT
Croatia : HNL
05.11.23
Varaždin
Dinamo Zagreb
1
1
FT
28.10.23
Rudeš
Varaždin
0
0
FT
21.10.23
Varaždin
Lokomotiva Zagreb
0
0
FT
World : Friendlies
17.10.23
North Macedonia
Armenia
3
1
FT
14.10.23
Ukraine
North Macedonia
2
0
FT
Croatia : HNL
06.10.23
Slaven Koprivnica
Varaždin
3
2
FT
30.09.23
Varaždin
HNK Gorica
1
0
FT
22.09.23
Osijek
Varaždin
1
1
FT
17.09.23
Varaždin
Istra 1961
1
0
FT
12.09.23
Malta
North Macedonia
0
2
FT
09.09.23
North Macedonia
Italy
1
1
FT
Croatia : HNL
03.09.23
Rijeka
Varaždin
2
2
FT
26.08.23
Varaždin
Hajduk Split
1
2
FT
12.08.23
Varaždin
Rudeš
2
0
FT
04.08.23
Lokomotiva Zagreb
Varaždin
3
3
FT
23.07.23
HNK Gorica
Varaždin
1
1
FT
19.06.23
England
North Macedonia
7
0
FT
16.06.23
North Macedonia
Ukraine
2
3
FT
Croatia : HNL
26.05.23
Varaždin
Lokomotiva Zagreb
0
0
FT
20.05.23
HNK Gorica
Varaždin
5
2
FT
14.05.23
Varaždin
Rijeka
2
0
FT
05.05.23
Šibenik
Varaždin
0
2
FT
30.04.23
Varaždin
Osijek
1
3
FT
26.04.23
Dinamo Zagreb
Varaždin
2
0
FT
22.04.23
Hajduk Split
Varaždin
2
0
FT
16.04.23
Varaždin
Istra 1961
0
0
FT
07.04.23
Slaven Koprivnica
Varaždin
1
1
FT
02.04.23
Lokomotiva Zagreb
Varaždin
1
1
FT
World : Friendlies
27.03.23
North Macedonia
Faroe Islands
1
0
FT
23.03.23
North Macedonia
Malta
2
1
FT
Croatia : HNL
17.03.23
Varaždin
HNK Gorica
2
1
FT
12.03.23
Rijeka
Varaždin
3
1
FT
04.03.23
Varaždin
Šibenik
2
0
FT
11.02.23
Varaždin
Hajduk Split
1
4
FT
03.02.23
Istra 1961
Varaždin
2
1
FT
27.01.23
Varaždin
Slaven Koprivnica
1
0
FT
22.01.23
Varaždin
Lokomotiva Zagreb
0
0
FT
18.01.23
HNK Gorica
Varaždin
0
0
FT
World : Friendlies
17.11.22
North Macedonia
Finland
1
1
FT
Croatia : Cup
09.11.22
Varaždin
Osijek
1
2
FT
Croatia : HNL
06.11.22
Varaždin
Rijeka
0
3
FT
28.10.22
Šibenik
Varaždin
1
2
FT
22.10.22
Varaždin
Osijek
4
1
FT
08.10.22
Hajduk Split
Varaždin
2
1
FT
30.09.22
Varaždin
Istra 1961
1
1
FT
Europe : UEFA Nations League
26.09.22
North Macedonia
Bulgaria
0
1
FT
23.09.22
Georgia
North Macedonia
2
0
FT
Croatia : HNL
16.09.22
Slaven Koprivnica
Varaždin
1
0
FT
11.09.22
Lokomotiva Zagreb
Varaždin
1
2
FT
03.09.22
Varaždin
HNK Gorica
2
1
FT
20.08.22
Varaždin
Šibenik
2
2
FT
14.08.22
Osijek
Varaždin
2
2
FT
05.08.22
Varaždin
Dinamo Zagreb
1
1
FT
30.07.22
Varaždin
Hajduk Split
0
2
FT
22.07.22
Istra 1961
Varaždin
1
2
FT
17.07.22
Varaždin
Slaven Koprivnica
0
1
FT
Europe : UEFA U21 Championship Qualification
02.06.22
North Macedonia Under 21
Armenia Under 21
3
1
FT
Croatia : Cup
22.09.21
Sesvete
Varaždin
AET
2
3
2
2
FT
Croatia : First NL
19.09.21
Varaždin
Dinamo Zagreb II
1
1
FT
15.09.21
Bijelo Brdo
Varaždin
1
0
FT
11.09.21
Varaždin
Kustošija
3
3
FT
Europe : UEFA U21 Championship Qualification
07.09.21
North Macedonia Under 21
Serbia Under 21
0
0
FT
02.09.21
France Under 21
North Macedonia Under 21
3
0
FT
Croatia : First NL
27.08.21
Inter Zaprešić
Varaždin
0
1
FT
Croatia : HNL
22.05.21
Slaven Koprivnica
Varaždin
1
0
FT
16.05.21
Varaždin
Rijeka
2
3
FT
12.05.21
Dinamo Zagreb
Varaždin
2
2
FT
08.05.21
Varaždin
Hajduk Split
0
1
FT
02.05.21
Osijek
Varaždin
1
1
FT
26.04.21
Varaždin
Istra 1961
1
1
FT
16.04.21
Varaždin
Šibenik
1
1
FT
10.04.21
HNK Gorica
Varaždin
0
0
FT
21.03.21
Rijeka
Varaždin
2
0
FT
14.03.21
Varaždin
Dinamo Zagreb
0
5
FT
06.03.21
Hajduk Split
Varaždin
2
0
FT
26.02.21
Varaždin
Osijek
2
3
FT
07.02.21
Šibenik
Varaždin
0
0
FT
03.02.21
Varaždin
HNK Gorica
2
1
FT
29.01.21
Slaven Koprivnica
Varaždin
2
0
FT
23.01.21
Varaždin
Rijeka
2
1
FT
19.12.20
Dinamo Zagreb
Varaždin
4
0
FT
Croatia : Cup
16.12.20
Varaždin
Rijeka
1
2
FT
Croatia : HNL
12.12.20
Varaždin
Hajduk Split
4
2
FT
05.12.20
Osijek
Varaždin
1
0
FT
28.11.20
Varaždin
Istra 1961
1
1
FT
23.11.20
HNK Gorica
Varaždin
1
0
FT
20.11.20
Lokomotiva Zagreb
Varaždin
2
2
FT
Europe : UEFA U21 Championship
17.11.20
North Macedonia Under 21
Montenegro Under 21
2
1
FT
12.11.20
Israel Under 21
North Macedonia Under 21
1
1
FT