3. Division (2017)
0
1092 matches
Latest scores
Norway : 3. Division
Matchday 26 (Group 4)
21.1012:00
Spjelkavik
Aalesund II
2
0
FT
Matchday 26 (Group 2)
21.1012:00
Stabæk II
Redalen IL
8
0
FT
Matchday 26 (Group 1)
21.1012:00
Østsiden IL
Drøbak / Frogn IL
0
1
FT
21.1012:00
Holmen IF
Moss
0
6
FT
21.1012:00
Kråkerøy
Ørn Horten
0
3
FT
21.1012:00
Sarpsborg 08 II
Vestfossen IF
1
2
FT
21.1012:00
Odds BK III
Ullern
0
2
FT
21.1012:00
Strømsgodset II
Oppsal
3
2
FT
Matchday 26 (Group 2)
21.1012:00
Valdres FK
Raufoss II
1
2
FT
21.1012:00
Lyn
Korsvoll IL
2
2
FT
21.1012:00
IF Ready
Tynset
1
0
FT
21.1012:00
Flisa Fotball
FF Lillehammer
0
3
FT
21.1012:00
Lokomotiv Oslo
Eidsvold
0
4
FT
21.1012:00
Gjøvik-Lyn
Frigg
3
2
FT
Matchday 26 (Group 1)
21.1012:00
Sprint-Jeløy SK
Kvik Halden
1
0
FT
Table and standings
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Stjørdals-Blink | 59 | 26 | 19 | 2 | 5 | 81:45 | +36 | L W L W L |
2 | Kolstad | 43 | 26 | 13 | 4 | 9 | 66:53 | +13 | D W W W L |
3 | Steinkjer FK | 40 | 26 | 12 | 4 | 10 | 65:61 | +4 | W L W W D |
4 | Junkeren | 39 | 26 | 11 | 6 | 9 | 61:59 | +2 | W L W W D |
5 | Rosenborg II | 37 | 26 | 10 | 7 | 9 | 68:43 | +25 | W L D W W |
6 | Orkla | 37 | 26 | 10 | 7 | 9 | 54:51 | +3 | W D D W W |
7 | Molde II | 37 | 26 | 12 | 1 | 13 | 52:53 | -1 | L L W L W |
8 | Verdal IL | 37 | 26 | 9 | 10 | 7 | 43:44 | -1 | L W L D W |
9 | Træff | 36 | 26 | 10 | 6 | 10 | 45:48 | -3 | L W W L L |
10 | Tillerbyen FK | 35 | 26 | 10 | 5 | 11 | 47:50 | -3 | D W W L W |
11 | Mo IL | 34 | 26 | 10 | 4 | 12 | 54:63 | -9 | W W L D L |
12 | Strindheim | 32 | 26 | 9 | 5 | 12 | 53:64 | -11 | W D L L D |
13 | Sverresborg IF | 23 | 26 | 6 | 5 | 15 | 56:78 | -22 | L L L L D |
14 | Mosjøen IL | 22 | 26 | 6 | 4 | 16 | 41:74 | -33 | L L L L L |
Legends:
Promotion
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Stjørdals-Blink | 35 | 13 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 53:17 | +36 | W W W W W |
2 (3) | Steinkjer FK | 28 | 13 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 39:19 | +20 | W W W W W |
3 (10) | Tillerbyen FK | 24 | 13 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 29:19 | +10 | D W W L D |
4 (6) | Orkla | 23 | 13 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 33:22 | +11 | W D W W W |
5 (9) | Træff | 23 | 13 | 6 | 5 | 2 | 29:19 | +10 | W L D D D |
6 (7) | Molde II | 22 | 13 | 7 | 1 | 5 | 30:18 | +12 | L W W L W |
7 (4) | Junkeren | 21 | 13 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 31:23 | +8 | W W D W L |
8 (5) | Rosenborg II | 20 | 13 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 37:16 | +21 | L W D L W |
9 (2) | Kolstad | 20 | 13 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 43:33 | +10 | W W L L D |
10 (8) | Verdal IL | 18 | 13 | 4 | 6 | 3 | 22:23 | -1 | L L W D D |
11 (11) | Mo IL | 17 | 13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 24:25 | -1 | W D W L W |
12 (12) | Strindheim | 14 | 13 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 26:37 | -11 | D L L W L |
13 (13) | Sverresborg IF | 12 | 13 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 29:37 | -8 | L D W L L |
14 (14) | Mosjøen IL | 10 | 13 | 3 | 1 | 9 | 20:33 | -13 | L L L D L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Stjørdals-Blink | 24 | 13 | 8 | 0 | 5 | 28:28 | 0 | L L L W W |
2 (2) | Kolstad | 23 | 13 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 23:20 | +3 | D W D L W |
3 (8) | Verdal IL | 19 | 13 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 21:21 | 0 | W D D L W |
4 (12) | Strindheim | 18 | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 27:27 | 0 | W L D L D |
5 (4) | Junkeren | 18 | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 30:36 | -6 | L W D D W |
6 (5) | Rosenborg II | 17 | 13 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 31:27 | +4 | W D W W L |
7 (11) | Mo IL | 17 | 13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 30:38 | -8 | W L L W L |
8 (7) | Molde II | 15 | 13 | 5 | 0 | 8 | 22:35 | -13 | L L L L L |
9 (6) | Orkla | 14 | 13 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 21:29 | -8 | D W L W D |
10 (9) | Træff | 13 | 13 | 4 | 1 | 8 | 16:29 | -13 | L W L L W |
11 (3) | Steinkjer FK | 12 | 13 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 26:42 | -16 | L W D W D |
12 (14) | Mosjøen IL | 12 | 13 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 21:41 | -20 | L L L D W |
13 (10) | Tillerbyen FK | 11 | 13 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 18:31 | -13 | W L L W L |
14 (13) | Sverresborg IF | 11 | 13 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 27:41 | -14 | L L L D W |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mjølner | 62 | 26 | 20 | 2 | 4 | 72:31 | +41 | W L W W W |
2 | Senja | 51 | 26 | 17 | 0 | 9 | 63:33 | +30 | L L W W W |
3 | Sortland Idrettslag | 45 | 26 | 14 | 3 | 9 | 48:42 | +6 | W W W W L |
4 | Skjetten Fotball | 42 | 26 | 13 | 3 | 10 | 46:43 | +3 | W L W L L |
5 | Lørenskog | 41 | 26 | 12 | 5 | 9 | 54:36 | +18 | L W W L W |
6 | Harstad IL | 39 | 26 | 11 | 6 | 9 | 44:39 | +5 | L D L L D |
7 | Skjervøy | 37 | 26 | 11 | 4 | 11 | 58:65 | -7 | W W W W L |
8 | Fløya | 35 | 26 | 9 | 8 | 9 | 42:39 | +3 | W D L W W |
9 | Lillestrøm II | 35 | 26 | 10 | 5 | 11 | 43:43 | 0 | W D L D W |
10 | Skedsmo FK | 35 | 26 | 9 | 8 | 9 | 39:41 | -2 | L D L L D |
11 | Funnefoss / Vormsund | 35 | 26 | 10 | 5 | 11 | 46:50 | -4 | W W W D W |
12 | Tromsø II | 24 | 26 | 6 | 6 | 14 | 42:64 | -22 | L L L W L |
13 | Alta IF II | 18 | 26 | 5 | 3 | 18 | 23:64 | -41 | L L L L L |
14 | Salangen IF | 17 | 26 | 5 | 2 | 19 | 43:73 | -30 | L W L L L |
Legends:
Promotion
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Mjølner | 30 | 13 | 10 | 0 | 3 | 38:12 | +26 | W W W W W |
2 (2) | Senja | 27 | 13 | 9 | 0 | 4 | 37:16 | +21 | L W W W W |
3 (3) | Sortland Idrettslag | 25 | 13 | 8 | 1 | 4 | 25:14 | +11 | W L W L W |
4 (9) | Lillestrøm II | 23 | 13 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 35:17 | +18 | W L W L W |
5 (6) | Harstad IL | 23 | 13 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 29:18 | +11 | D L D W L |
6 (5) | Lørenskog | 20 | 13 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 30:17 | +13 | W L W W L |
7 (10) | Skedsmo FK | 20 | 13 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 23:18 | +5 | L L D W L |
8 (11) | Funnefoss / Vormsund | 19 | 13 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 25:21 | +4 | W W D W L |
9 (4) | Skjetten Fotball | 19 | 13 | 6 | 1 | 6 | 16:20 | -4 | L L W W L |
10 (7) | Skjervøy | 17 | 13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 30:33 | -3 | W W L W L |
11 (12) | Tromsø II | 13 | 13 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 25:30 | -5 | L W D W D |
12 (8) | Fløya | 12 | 13 | 2 | 6 | 5 | 23:23 | 0 | D W D L D |
13 (14) | Salangen IF | 12 | 13 | 4 | 0 | 9 | 26:27 | -1 | W L L L W |
14 (13) | Alta IF II | 10 | 13 | 3 | 1 | 9 | 14:21 | -7 | L L L L W |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Mjølner | 32 | 13 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 34:19 | +15 | L W D W W |
2 (2) | Senja | 24 | 13 | 8 | 0 | 5 | 26:17 | +9 | L W L W L |
3 (4) | Skjetten Fotball | 23 | 13 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 30:23 | +7 | W W L L W |
4 (8) | Fløya | 23 | 13 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 19:16 | +3 | W L W W L |
5 (5) | Lørenskog | 21 | 13 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 24:19 | +5 | L W W D W |
6 (7) | Skjervøy | 20 | 13 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 28:32 | -4 | W W W W W |
7 (3) | Sortland Idrettslag | 20 | 13 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 23:28 | -5 | W W W L L |
8 (6) | Harstad IL | 16 | 13 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 15:21 | -6 | L L D W W |
9 (11) | Funnefoss / Vormsund | 16 | 13 | 5 | 1 | 7 | 21:29 | -8 | W W L L D |
10 (10) | Skedsmo FK | 15 | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 16:23 | -7 | D L L L L |
11 (9) | Lillestrøm II | 12 | 13 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 8:26 | -18 | D D L L L |
12 (12) | Tromsø II | 11 | 13 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 17:34 | -17 | L L L L L |
13 (13) | Alta IF II | 8 | 13 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 9:43 | -34 | L L L L L |
14 (14) | Salangen IF | 5 | 13 | 1 | 2 | 10 | 17:46 | -29 | L L D L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Brattvåg | 56 | 26 | 17 | 5 | 4 | 78:27 | +51 | W W W D W |
2 | Lysekloster | 56 | 26 | 17 | 5 | 4 | 55:32 | +23 | W W W W W |
3 | Sportsklubben Herd | 42 | 26 | 12 | 6 | 8 | 57:48 | +9 | L W W W D |
4 | Fyllingsdalen | 41 | 26 | 12 | 5 | 9 | 61:50 | +11 | W L L L W |
5 | Sotra | 41 | 26 | 12 | 5 | 9 | 52:43 | +9 | L L W D L |
6 | IL Varegg | 40 | 26 | 12 | 4 | 10 | 51:54 | -3 | W W L L L |
7 | Spjelkavik | 35 | 26 | 8 | 11 | 7 | 45:44 | +1 | W L D W L |
8 | Førde IL | 34 | 26 | 9 | 7 | 10 | 47:49 | -2 | L W D W D |
9 | Brann II | 30 | 26 | 8 | 6 | 12 | 48:47 | +1 | L L L L L |
10 | Stord | 30 | 26 | 8 | 6 | 12 | 48:58 | -10 | W W L W L |
11 | Os | 30 | 26 | 8 | 6 | 12 | 45:55 | -10 | L D D L W |
12 | FK Haugesund II | 27 | 26 | 7 | 6 | 13 | 37:60 | -23 | L L D W W |
13 | Fjøra | 26 | 26 | 7 | 5 | 14 | 41:73 | -32 | W L W L W |
14 | Aalesund II | 17 | 26 | 4 | 5 | 17 | 35:60 | -25 | L D L L L |
Legends:
Promotion
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | Sportsklubben Herd | 31 | 13 | 9 | 4 | 0 | 39:17 | +22 | W D D W W |
2 (2) | Lysekloster | 31 | 13 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 26:16 | +10 | W W W W W |
3 (1) | Brattvåg | 27 | 13 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 47:16 | +31 | W D W W L |
4 (5) | Sotra | 25 | 13 | 8 | 1 | 4 | 28:17 | +11 | L W L W W |
5 (4) | Fyllingsdalen | 21 | 13 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 36:24 | +12 | L L W D L |
6 (6) | IL Varegg | 20 | 13 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 22:22 | 0 | W L L W W |
7 (13) | Fjøra | 19 | 13 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 25:25 | 0 | W W W D W |
8 (9) | Brann II | 18 | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 30:17 | +13 | L L L D W |
9 (10) | Stord | 18 | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 33:31 | +2 | W W D D L |
10 (8) | Førde IL | 18 | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 18:19 | -1 | W W W D W |
11 (7) | Spjelkavik | 17 | 13 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 22:22 | 0 | W D L W D |
12 (11) | Os | 17 | 13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 25:29 | -4 | L L L L W |
13 (12) | FK Haugesund II | 15 | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 19:23 | -4 | L D W W D |
14 (14) | Aalesund II | 13 | 13 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 23:29 | -6 | D L L W W |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Brattvåg | 29 | 13 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 31:11 | +20 | W W W L L |
2 (2) | Lysekloster | 25 | 13 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 29:16 | +13 | W W W D D |
3 (4) | Fyllingsdalen | 20 | 13 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 25:26 | -1 | W L W L W |
4 (6) | IL Varegg | 20 | 13 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 29:32 | -3 | W L L L D |
5 (7) | Spjelkavik | 18 | 13 | 4 | 6 | 3 | 23:22 | +1 | L W D D L |
6 (8) | Førde IL | 16 | 13 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 29:30 | -1 | L D D W L |
7 (5) | Sotra | 16 | 13 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 24:26 | -2 | L D D L W |
8 (11) | Os | 13 | 13 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 20:26 | -6 | D D W L L |
9 (9) | Brann II | 12 | 13 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 18:30 | -12 | L L L D L |
10 (10) | Stord | 12 | 13 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 15:27 | -12 | W L L L D |
11 (12) | FK Haugesund II | 12 | 13 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 18:37 | -19 | L W D L L |
12 (3) | Sportsklubben Herd | 11 | 13 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 18:31 | -13 | L W W L D |
13 (13) | Fjøra | 7 | 13 | 2 | 1 | 10 | 16:48 | -32 | L L L L W |
14 (14) | Aalesund II | 4 | 13 | 1 | 1 | 11 | 12:31 | -19 | L L L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fløy-Flekkerøy | 65 | 26 | 21 | 2 | 3 | 76:29 | +47 | W W W D D |
2 | Pors Grenland | 51 | 26 | 16 | 3 | 7 | 84:43 | +41 | W W W W D |
3 | Madla | 42 | 26 | 12 | 6 | 8 | 52:48 | +4 | L W L W W |
4 | FK Tønsberg | 40 | 26 | 11 | 7 | 8 | 48:41 | +7 | L W L D L |
5 | Sola | 38 | 26 | 11 | 5 | 10 | 46:35 | +11 | W W L L D |
6 | Viking II | 37 | 26 | 11 | 4 | 11 | 52:53 | -1 | L L W W L |
7 | Start II | 36 | 26 | 11 | 3 | 12 | 49:43 | +6 | L W L L L |
8 | Halsen | 35 | 26 | 11 | 2 | 13 | 61:69 | -8 | W L W W W |
9 | Staal Jørpeland | 33 | 26 | 10 | 3 | 13 | 59:63 | -4 | L D W W W |
10 | Brodd | 33 | 26 | 9 | 6 | 11 | 47:53 | -6 | D L L L L |
11 | Sandnes Ulf II | 31 | 26 | 9 | 4 | 13 | 50:59 | -9 | W L L W W |
12 | Lura IL | 30 | 26 | 8 | 6 | 12 | 36:52 | -16 | D D L L W |
13 | Bryne FK II | 30 | 26 | 8 | 6 | 12 | 41:70 | -29 | W L W L D |
14 | Express | 14 | 26 | 3 | 5 | 18 | 28:71 | -43 | L L W L L |
Legends:
Promotion
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Fløy-Flekkerøy | 34 | 13 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 45:14 | +31 | W W D W W |
2 (2) | Pors Grenland | 29 | 13 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 46:23 | +23 | W W W D W |
3 (3) | Madla | 28 | 13 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 31:21 | +10 | W W W L W |
4 (4) | FK Tønsberg | 26 | 13 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 26:12 | +14 | W D D W W |
5 (12) | Lura IL | 24 | 13 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 20:17 | +3 | D L W D W |
6 (6) | Viking II | 22 | 13 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 29:21 | +8 | L W W W W |
7 (8) | Halsen | 22 | 13 | 7 | 1 | 5 | 34:36 | -2 | W W W L L |
8 (13) | Bryne FK II | 21 | 13 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 22:30 | -8 | W W D W W |
9 (7) | Start II | 20 | 13 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 31:24 | +7 | L L W L L |
10 (5) | Sola | 19 | 13 | 6 | 1 | 6 | 25:15 | +10 | W L L D L |
11 (10) | Brodd | 19 | 13 | 6 | 1 | 6 | 22:25 | -3 | L L L W D |
12 (9) | Staal Jørpeland | 17 | 13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 25:30 | -5 | D W W L L |
13 (11) | Sandnes Ulf II | 16 | 13 | 5 | 1 | 7 | 24:25 | -1 | W L W L L |
14 (14) | Express | 7 | 13 | 1 | 4 | 8 | 18:38 | -20 | L W L D L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Fløy-Flekkerøy | 31 | 13 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 31:15 | +16 | W D W W W |
2 (2) | Pors Grenland | 22 | 13 | 7 | 1 | 5 | 38:20 | +18 | W W D L L |
3 (5) | Sola | 19 | 13 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 21:20 | +1 | W L D D W |
4 (9) | Staal Jørpeland | 16 | 13 | 5 | 1 | 7 | 34:33 | +1 | L W W L D |
5 (7) | Start II | 16 | 13 | 5 | 1 | 7 | 18:19 | -1 | W L L W L |
6 (11) | Sandnes Ulf II | 15 | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 26:34 | -8 | L W W L W |
7 (6) | Viking II | 15 | 13 | 5 | 0 | 8 | 23:32 | -9 | L W L L L |
8 (10) | Brodd | 14 | 13 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 25:28 | -3 | D L D D W |
9 (3) | Madla | 14 | 13 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 21:27 | -6 | L L W L W |
10 (4) | FK Tønsberg | 14 | 13 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 22:29 | -7 | L L L L W |
11 (8) | Halsen | 13 | 13 | 4 | 1 | 8 | 27:33 | -6 | L W L L W |
12 (13) | Bryne FK II | 9 | 13 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 19:40 | -21 | L L D W D |
13 (14) | Express | 7 | 13 | 2 | 1 | 10 | 10:33 | -23 | L L L D L |
14 (12) | Lura IL | 6 | 13 | 1 | 3 | 9 | 16:35 | -19 | D L L W L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Stabæk II | 63 | 26 | 21 | 0 | 5 | 98:25 | +73 | W W W W W |
2 | Lyn | 62 | 26 | 20 | 3 | 3 | 71:35 | +36 | D D W W W |
3 | Eidsvold | 58 | 26 | 19 | 1 | 6 | 60:24 | +36 | W L W W W |
4 | Korsvoll IL | 46 | 26 | 14 | 4 | 8 | 51:38 | +13 | D W L L L |
5 | Tynset | 38 | 26 | 12 | 2 | 12 | 37:49 | -12 | L W L L W |
6 | Frigg | 36 | 26 | 11 | 3 | 12 | 55:44 | +11 | L D W L L |
7 | Gjøvik-Lyn | 34 | 26 | 10 | 4 | 12 | 47:61 | -14 | W W L L L |
8 | Valdres FK | 33 | 26 | 10 | 3 | 13 | 39:43 | -4 | L L W W L |
9 | Lokomotiv Oslo | 33 | 26 | 9 | 6 | 11 | 36:44 | -8 | L W W W W |
10 | IF Ready | 30 | 26 | 9 | 3 | 14 | 43:56 | -13 | W L L W W |
11 | FF Lillehammer | 29 | 26 | 8 | 5 | 13 | 54:57 | -3 | W L L L W |
12 | Flisa Fotball | 21 | 26 | 6 | 3 | 17 | 32:76 | -44 | L L W L L |
13 | Raufoss II | 20 | 26 | 5 | 5 | 16 | 32:58 | -26 | W L L L L |
14 | Redalen IL | 18 | 26 | 4 | 6 | 16 | 34:79 | -45 | L W L W L |
Legends:
Promotion
Relegation
Points corrections:
Lyn: -1
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Lyn | 34 | 13 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 42:19 | +23 | D W W W W |
2 (3) | Eidsvold | 31 | 13 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 36:13 | +23 | L W W W W |
3 (1) | Stabæk II | 30 | 13 | 10 | 0 | 3 | 55:10 | +45 | W W W W L |
4 (5) | Tynset | 28 | 13 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 22:15 | +7 | W L W W W |
5 (4) | Korsvoll IL | 25 | 13 | 8 | 1 | 4 | 30:18 | +12 | W L W W L |
6 (8) | Valdres FK | 22 | 13 | 7 | 1 | 5 | 24:17 | +7 | L W L D W |
7 (6) | Frigg | 20 | 13 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 28:16 | +12 | D L L L W |
8 (7) | Gjøvik-Lyn | 20 | 13 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 28:30 | -2 | W L L W W |
9 (10) | IF Ready | 19 | 13 | 6 | 1 | 6 | 24:25 | -1 | W L W D W |
10 (9) | Lokomotiv Oslo | 18 | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 18:19 | -1 | L W W L W |
11 (11) | FF Lillehammer | 17 | 13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 30:28 | +2 | L L D L W |
12 (12) | Flisa Fotball | 13 | 13 | 4 | 1 | 8 | 19:30 | -11 | L L W L L |
13 (13) | Raufoss II | 12 | 13 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 19:24 | -5 | L L D W W |
14 (14) | Redalen IL | 8 | 13 | 1 | 5 | 7 | 14:36 | -22 | W L L D L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Stabæk II | 33 | 13 | 11 | 0 | 2 | 43:15 | +28 | W W W L W |
2 (2) | Lyn | 29 | 13 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 29:16 | +13 | D W D W L |
3 (3) | Eidsvold | 27 | 13 | 9 | 0 | 4 | 24:11 | +13 | W W W L W |
4 (4) | Korsvoll IL | 21 | 13 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 21:20 | +1 | D L L L L |
5 (6) | Frigg | 16 | 13 | 5 | 1 | 7 | 27:28 | -1 | L W L D L |
6 (9) | Lokomotiv Oslo | 15 | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 18:25 | -7 | W W D L L |
7 (7) | Gjøvik-Lyn | 14 | 13 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 19:31 | -12 | W L W W D |
8 (11) | FF Lillehammer | 12 | 13 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 24:29 | -5 | W L W L L |
9 (8) | Valdres FK | 11 | 13 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 15:26 | -11 | L W L L W |
10 (10) | IF Ready | 11 | 13 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 19:31 | -12 | L W L L D |
11 (5) | Tynset | 10 | 13 | 3 | 1 | 9 | 15:34 | -19 | L L W D W |
12 (14) | Redalen IL | 10 | 13 | 3 | 1 | 9 | 20:43 | -23 | L W L W L |
13 (13) | Raufoss II | 8 | 13 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 13:34 | -21 | W L L L L |
14 (12) | Flisa Fotball | 8 | 13 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 13:46 | -33 | L W L D L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Moss | 63 | 26 | 20 | 3 | 3 | 88:22 | +66 | W W W W D |
2 | Ørn Horten | 52 | 26 | 16 | 4 | 6 | 60:29 | +31 | W L L W W |
3 | Kvik Halden | 49 | 26 | 15 | 4 | 7 | 77:36 | +41 | L D W W L |
4 | Oppsal | 45 | 26 | 14 | 3 | 9 | 58:49 | +9 | L W L L W |
5 | Kråkerøy | 40 | 26 | 12 | 4 | 10 | 35:35 | 0 | L L W W W |
6 | Vestfossen IF | 40 | 26 | 13 | 1 | 12 | 46:49 | -3 | W W W W D |
7 | Ullern | 39 | 26 | 11 | 6 | 9 | 40:38 | +2 | W D W L L |
8 | Drøbak / Frogn IL | 36 | 26 | 10 | 6 | 10 | 56:53 | +3 | W W W W W |
9 | Strømsgodset II | 36 | 26 | 11 | 3 | 12 | 48:56 | -8 | W D L L W |
10 | Østsiden IL | 35 | 26 | 10 | 5 | 11 | 54:44 | +10 | L D W L L |
11 | Sarpsborg 08 II | 35 | 26 | 10 | 5 | 11 | 55:54 | +1 | L L L L W |
12 | Sprint-Jeløy SK | 26 | 26 | 8 | 2 | 16 | 36:62 | -26 | W W L W L |
13 | Holmen IF | 17 | 26 | 4 | 5 | 17 | 22:65 | -43 | L L L L L |
14 | Odds BK III | 7 | 26 | 2 | 1 | 23 | 28:111 | -83 | L L L L L |
Legends:
Promotion
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Moss | 32 | 13 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 37:8 | +29 | W W D L W |
2 (4) | Oppsal | 29 | 13 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 35:16 | +19 | W W W D D |
3 (3) | Kvik Halden | 27 | 13 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 44:18 | +26 | D W W W W |
4 (2) | Ørn Horten | 26 | 13 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 34:15 | +19 | L W W D L |
5 (9) | Strømsgodset II | 26 | 13 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 27:19 | +8 | W L W W D |
6 (7) | Ullern | 22 | 13 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 22:15 | +7 | D L W W W |
7 (11) | Sarpsborg 08 II | 21 | 13 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 30:22 | +8 | L L W D W |
8 (6) | Vestfossen IF | 21 | 13 | 7 | 0 | 6 | 25:22 | +3 | W W W W L |
9 (8) | Drøbak / Frogn IL | 20 | 13 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 29:29 | 0 | W W L L L |
10 (10) | Østsiden IL | 19 | 13 | 6 | 1 | 6 | 31:23 | +8 | L W L L W |
11 (5) | Kråkerøy | 19 | 13 | 6 | 1 | 6 | 16:19 | -3 | L W D L W |
12 (12) | Sprint-Jeløy SK | 16 | 13 | 5 | 1 | 7 | 19:33 | -14 | W L W W L |
13 (14) | Odds BK III | 7 | 13 | 2 | 1 | 10 | 18:49 | -31 | L L L L L |
14 (13) | Holmen IF | 5 | 13 | 1 | 2 | 10 | 11:37 | -26 | L L L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Moss | 31 | 13 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 51:14 | +37 | W W W D W |
2 (2) | Ørn Horten | 26 | 13 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 26:14 | +12 | W L W W D |
3 (3) | Kvik Halden | 22 | 13 | 7 | 1 | 5 | 33:18 | +15 | L W L W L |
4 (5) | Kråkerøy | 21 | 13 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 19:16 | +3 | L W W D W |
5 (6) | Vestfossen IF | 19 | 13 | 6 | 1 | 6 | 21:27 | -6 | W W D L W |
6 (7) | Ullern | 17 | 13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 18:23 | -5 | W W L D W |
7 (8) | Drøbak / Frogn IL | 16 | 13 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 27:24 | +3 | W W W L L |
8 (10) | Østsiden IL | 16 | 13 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 23:21 | +2 | D L W W D |
9 (4) | Oppsal | 16 | 13 | 5 | 1 | 7 | 23:33 | -10 | L L L L L |
10 (11) | Sarpsborg 08 II | 14 | 13 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 25:32 | -7 | L L W D L |
11 (13) | Holmen IF | 12 | 13 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 11:28 | -17 | L L L W L |
12 (12) | Sprint-Jeløy SK | 10 | 13 | 3 | 1 | 9 | 17:29 | -12 | W L L L L |
13 (9) | Strømsgodset II | 10 | 13 | 3 | 1 | 9 | 21:37 | -16 | D L L L W |
14 (14) | Odds BK III | 0 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 10:62 | -52 | L L L L L |