First League (2018/2019)
0
180 matches
Latest scores
Montenegro : First League
Matchday 36 (Regular Season)
25.0515:30
Iskra
Rudar
5
1
FT
25.0515:30
OFK Titograd
Petrovac
1
1
FT
25.0515:30
Grbalj
Mornar
4
0
FT
25.0515:30
Zeta
FK Lovćen Cetinje
3
2
FT
25.0515:30
Buducnost
Sutjeska
0
2
FT
Matchday 35 (Regular Season)
19.0515:00
Mornar
Zeta
0
3
FT
19.0515:00
Rudar
Buducnost
2
2
FT
19.0515:00
FK Lovćen Cetinje
OFK Titograd
1
3
FT
19.0515:00
Petrovac
Iskra
0
4
FT
19.0515:00
Sutjeska
Grbalj
2
0
FT
Matchday 34 (Regular Season)
15.0515:00
OFK Titograd
Mornar
6
1
FT
15.0515:00
Rudar
Petrovac
0
1
FT
15.0515:00
Iskra
FK Lovćen Cetinje
2
0
FT
15.0515:00
Zeta
Sutjeska
1
1
FT
15.0515:00
Buducnost
Grbalj
5
3
FT
Matchday 33 (Regular Season)
11.0515:00
Petrovac
Buducnost
0
0
FT
11.0515:00
Grbalj
Zeta
0
0
FT
11.0515:00
FK Lovćen Cetinje
Rudar
0
1
FT
11.0515:00
Mornar
Iskra
1
3
FT
11.0514:00
Sutjeska
OFK Titograd
1
2
FT
Matchday 32 (Regular Season)
04.0515:00
OFK Titograd
Grbalj
2
2
FT
04.0515:00
Petrovac
FK Lovćen Cetinje
0
0
FT
04.0515:00
Iskra
Sutjeska
1
1
FT
04.0515:00
Rudar
Mornar
3
1
FT
04.0514:00
Buducnost
Zeta
0
0
FT
Matchday 31 (Regular Season)
27.0414:30
Grbalj
Iskra
2
1
FT
27.0414:30
Mornar
Petrovac
1
5
FT
27.0414:30
FK Lovćen Cetinje
Buducnost
1
1
FT
27.0414:30
Sutjeska
Rudar
4
0
FT
27.0414:00
Zeta
OFK Titograd
1
1
FT
Matchday 30 (Regular Season)
21.0414:30
Petrovac
Sutjeska
0
1
FT
21.0414:30
Buducnost
OFK Titograd
4
0
FT
20.0414:30
FK Lovćen Cetinje
Mornar
1
0
FT
20.0414:30
Rudar
Grbalj
3
0
FT
20.0413:00
Iskra
Zeta
0
1
FT
Matchday 29 (Regular Season)
13.0414:00
Mornar
Buducnost
0
1
FT
13.0414:00
Zeta
Rudar
2
1
FT
13.0414:00
OFK Titograd
Iskra
1
2
FT
13.0414:00
Grbalj
Petrovac
2
0
FT
13.0414:00
Sutjeska
FK Lovćen Cetinje
4
0
FT
Matchday 28 (Regular Season)
07.0414:00
FK Lovćen Cetinje
Grbalj
1
1
FT
07.0414:00
Buducnost
Iskra
3
1
FT
07.0414:00
Petrovac
Zeta
0
2
FT
07.0414:00
Mornar
Sutjeska
0
3
FT
06.0413:30
Rudar
OFK Titograd
2
2
FT
Matchday 27 (Regular Season)
03.0414:30
Sutjeska
Buducnost
2
2
FT
03.0413:30
FK Lovćen Cetinje
Zeta
1
0
FT
03.0413:30
Rudar
Iskra
1
1
FT
03.0413:30
Petrovac
OFK Titograd
0
1
FT
03.0413:30
Mornar
Grbalj
2
4
FT
Matchday 26 (Regular Season)
30.0314:30
OFK Titograd
FK Lovćen Cetinje
3
2
FT
30.0314:30
Grbalj
Sutjeska
0
0
FT
30.0314:30
Zeta
Mornar
2
0
FT
30.0314:30
Iskra
Petrovac
2
1
FT
30.0314:00
Buducnost
Rudar
1
0
FT
Matchday 25 (Regular Season)
17.0314:00
Sutjeska
Zeta
1
0
FT
17.0314:00
FK Lovćen Cetinje
Iskra
1
2
FT
17.0314:00
Petrovac
Rudar
3
2
FT
17.0314:00
Mornar
OFK Titograd
0
3
FT
17.0314:00
Grbalj
Buducnost
1
1
FT
Matchday 24 (Regular Season)
13.0314:00
Buducnost
Petrovac
3
0
FT
13.0314:00
Rudar
FK Lovćen Cetinje
2
1
FT
13.0314:00
Iskra
Mornar
1
1
FT
13.0314:00
Zeta
Grbalj
1
0
FT
13.0312:30
OFK Titograd
Sutjeska
0
1
FT
Matchday 23 (Regular Season)
09.0313:30
FK Lovćen Cetinje
Petrovac
1
3
FT
09.0313:30
Grbalj
OFK Titograd
1
0
FT
09.0313:30
Zeta
Buducnost
0
3
FT
09.0313:30
Sutjeska
Iskra
2
0
FT
08.0311:00
Mornar
Rudar
0
0
FT
Matchday 22 (Regular Season)
02.0313:00
Rudar
Sutjeska
1
1
FT
02.0313:00
Iskra
Grbalj
1
1
FT
02.0313:00
Petrovac
Mornar
2
1
FT
02.0313:00
Buducnost
FK Lovćen Cetinje
7
0
FT
02.0312:00
OFK Titograd
Zeta
0
2
FT
Matchday 21 (Regular Season)
26.0213:00
OFK Titograd
Buducnost
1
2
FT
26.0213:00
Zeta
Iskra
0
2
FT
26.0213:00
Sutjeska
Petrovac
2
1
FT
26.0213:00
Grbalj
Rudar
1
1
FT
26.0211:00
Mornar
FK Lovćen Cetinje
0
0
FT
Matchday 20 (Regular Season)
19.0213:00
Iskra
OFK Titograd
2
3
FT
19.0213:00
Petrovac
Grbalj
3
3
FT
19.0213:00
FK Lovćen Cetinje
Sutjeska
1
3
FT
19.0213:00
Rudar
Zeta
1
1
FT
19.0213:00
Buducnost
Mornar
5
0
FT
Matchday 19 (Regular Season)
09.1212:00
Iskra
Buducnost
0
0
FT
08.1212:00
Grbalj
FK Lovćen Cetinje
3
2
FT
08.1212:00
Zeta
Petrovac
0
0
FT
08.1212:00
OFK Titograd
Rudar
1
0
FT
08.1212:00
Sutjeska
Mornar
2
1
FT
Matchday 18 (Regular Season)
05.1216:00
Buducnost
Sutjeska
1
1
FT
05.1212:00
OFK Titograd
Petrovac
3
0
FT
05.1212:00
Iskra
Rudar
1
1
FT
05.1212:00
Grbalj
Mornar
2
0
FT
05.1212:00
Zeta
FK Lovćen Cetinje
3
0
FT
Matchday 17 (Regular Season)
01.1214:30
Petrovac
Iskra
1
2
FT
01.1212:00
Rudar
Buducnost
2
1
FT
01.1212:00
Mornar
Zeta
0
0
FT
01.1212:00
FK Lovćen Cetinje
OFK Titograd
2
2
FT
01.1212:00
Sutjeska
Grbalj
3
0
FT