Premier League (2022/2023)
0
183 matches
Latest scores
Malta : Premier League
Conference League Play-offs - Final
01.0512:00
Hibernians
Balzan
AET
2
3
2
2
FT
Matchday 26 (Regular Season)
22.0412:00
Hamrun Spartans
Gudja United
2
0
FT
21.0416:00
Floriana
Hibernians
2
5
FT
21.0416:00
Gzira United
Zebbug Rangers
4
0
FT
21.0416:00
Mosta
Santa Lucia
2
1
FT
21.0416:00
Balzan
Birkirkara
2
1
FT
20.0418:30
Valletta
Marsaxlokk
1
1
FT
20.0416:00
Sirens
Pietà Hotspurs
0
0
FT
Matchday 25 (Regular Season)
15.0415:15
Zebbug Rangers
Mosta
0
5
FT
15.0415:15
Balzan
Gzira United
0
2
FT
15.0413:00
Hibernians
Sirens
1
1
FT
15.0413:00
Santa Lucia
Hamrun Spartans
1
1
FT
14.0418:30
Gudja United
Valletta
1
2
FT
14.0417:00
Birkirkara
Pietà Hotspurs
3
2
FT
14.0416:00
Marsaxlokk
Floriana
1
5
FT
Matchday 24 (Regular Season)
10.0417:00
Hamrun Spartans
Zebbug Rangers
4
0
FT
10.0416:30
Valletta
Santa Lucia
0
1
FT
10.0416:00
Mosta
Balzan
2
3
FT
08.0414:15
Pietà Hotspurs
Hibernians
1
4
FT
08.0414:15
Sirens
Marsaxlokk
3
2
FT
08.0412:00
Floriana
Gudja United
1
1
FT
08.0412:00
Gzira United
Birkirkara
1
3
FT
Matchday 23 (Regular Season)
02.0413:00
Santa Lucia
Floriana
0
2
FT
02.0413:00
Birkirkara
Hibernians
5
0
FT
02.0409:30
Marsaxlokk
Pietà Hotspurs
1
2
FT
01.0414:15
Zebbug Rangers
Valletta
1
5
FT
01.0414:15
Balzan
Hamrun Spartans
0
4
FT
01.0412:00
Gudja United
Sirens
0
1
FT
01.0412:00
Gzira United
Mosta
1
2
FT
Matchday 22 (Regular Season)
12.0314:00
Pietà Hotspurs
Gudja United
3
1
FT
12.0314:00
Sirens
Santa Lucia
2
1
FT
11.0317:00
Mosta
Birkirkara
1
1
FT
11.0315:15
Floriana
Zebbug Rangers
1
0
FT
11.0313:00
Hamrun Spartans
Gzira United
1
0
FT
11.0313:00
Hibernians
Marsaxlokk
1
3
FT
10.0317:30
Valletta
Balzan
0
0
FT
Matchday 21 (Regular Season)
05.0315:15
Balzan
Floriana
3
1
FT
05.0315:15
Mosta
Hamrun Spartans
1
2
FT
05.0313:00
Gzira United
Valletta
1
2
FT
05.0313:00
Birkirkara
Marsaxlokk
1
1
FT
05.0310:30
Gudja United
Hibernians
1
4
FT
04.0318:00
Zebbug Rangers
Sirens
0
1
FT
04.0313:00
Santa Lucia
Pietà Hotspurs
2
1
FT
Matchday 20 (Regular Season)
19.0215:15
Sirens
Balzan
1
3
FT
19.0214:00
Hamrun Spartans
Birkirkara
0
0
FT
19.0213:00
Valletta
Mosta
0
0
FT
19.0210:30
Hibernians
Santa Lucia
3
2
FT
18.0215:15
Pietà Hotspurs
Zebbug Rangers
0
2
FT
18.0213:00
Floriana
Gzira United
1
1
FT
18.0213:00
Marsaxlokk
Gudja United
1
1
FT
Matchday 19 (Regular Season)
12.0215:15
Mosta
Floriana
2
0
FT
12.0214:00
Santa Lucia
Marsaxlokk
0
1
FT
12.0213:00
Gzira United
Sirens
1
0
FT
12.0210:30
Balzan
Pietà Hotspurs
3
2
FT
11.0218:15
Zebbug Rangers
Hibernians
0
2
FT
11.0214:00
Hamrun Spartans
Valletta
1
0
FT
11.0213:00
Birkirkara
Gudja United
3
1
FT
Matchday 18 (Regular Season)
05.0215:15
Marsaxlokk
Zebbug Rangers
1
1
FT
05.0214:00
Valletta
Birkirkara
1
1
FT
05.0213:00
Hibernians
Balzan
1
2
FT
04.0215:15
Sirens
Mosta
1
2
FT
04.0215:15
Pietà Hotspurs
Gzira United
0
6
FT
04.0213:00
Floriana
Hamrun Spartans
0
1
FT
04.0213:00
Gudja United
Santa Lucia
3
0
FT
Matchday 16 (Regular Season)
01.0218:00
Sirens
Valletta
3
3
FT
Matchday 17 (Regular Season)
29.0114:00
Hamrun Spartans
Sirens
3
0
FT
29.0114:00
Valletta
Floriana
0
0
FT
29.0110:30
Balzan
Marsaxlokk
0
0
FT
28.0115:15
Mosta
Pietà Hotspurs
4
0
FT
28.0115:15
Zebbug Rangers
Gudja United
2
0
FT
28.0113:00
Gzira United
Hibernians
2
0
FT
28.0113:00
Birkirkara
Santa Lucia
2
0
FT
Matchday 16 (Regular Season)
22.0115:30
Pietà Hotspurs
Hamrun Spartans
1
2
FT
22.0113:00
Marsaxlokk
Gzira United
0
3
FT
21.0115:15
Gudja United
Balzan
0
1
FT
21.0114:00
Floriana
Birkirkara
1
2
FT
21.0113:00
Hibernians
Mosta
2
0
FT
20.0119:30
Santa Lucia
Zebbug Rangers
2
1
FT
Matchday 15 (Regular Season)
08.0114:00
Valletta
Pietà Hotspurs
1
1
FT
08.0114:00
Hamrun Spartans
Hibernians
1
0
FT
08.0110:30
Mosta
Marsaxlokk
2
1
FT
07.0115:15
Birkirkara
Zebbug Rangers
5
0
FT
07.0115:15
Balzan
Santa Lucia
3
1
FT
07.0113:00
Floriana
Sirens
1
0
FT
07.0113:00
Gzira United
Gudja United
1
1
FT
Matchday 14 (Regular Season)
17.1212:00
Pietà Hotspurs
Floriana
1
3
FT
17.1212:00
Hibernians
Valletta
0
4
FT
16.1219:15
Marsaxlokk
Hamrun Spartans
0
1
FT
16.1219:15
Gudja United
Mosta
2
1
FT
16.1217:00
Sirens
Birkirkara
1
0
FT
16.1217:00
Zebbug Rangers
Balzan
2
3
FT
15.1217:30
Santa Lucia
Gzira United
0
1
FT
Matchday 13 (Regular Season)
12.1218:30
Hibernians
Floriana
1
0
FT
11.1218:00
Santa Lucia
Mosta
1
2
FT
11.1213:00
Marsaxlokk
Valletta
1
2
FT
11.1213:00
Gudja United
Hamrun Spartans
0
1
FT
11.1210:30
Zebbug Rangers
Gzira United
0
2
FT
10.1212:00
Pietà Hotspurs
Sirens
0
1
FT
10.1212:00
Birkirkara
Balzan
2
1
FT
Matchday 12 (Regular Season)
04.1213:00
Valletta
Gudja United
0
1
FT