1. Liga (2015)
0
240 matches
Latest scores
Latvia : 1. Liga
Matchday 18 (Regular Season)
15.0813:00
Tukums
Valmiera / BSS
1
1
FT
15.0813:00
Saldus / Brocēnu NBJSS
Preiļu novada Bērnu un jauniešu sporta skola
0
2
FT
15.0812:00
AFA Olaine / SK Super Nova
FK 1625 Liepāja
1
1
FT
15.0811:00
Rēzekne FA
FK Salaspils
0
1
FT
Matchday 17 (Regular Season)
09.0816:00
FK Ogre
FK Staiceles Bebri
2
0
FT
08.0815:00
FK Salaspils
Smiltene
2
1
FT
08.0814:00
Valmiera / BSS
JDFS Alberts
1
0
FT
08.0814:00
Preiļu novada Bērnu un jauniešu sporta skola
Rigas FS
0
4
FT
08.0813:00
Saldus / Brocēnu NBJSS
AFA Olaine / SK Super Nova
0
2
FT
08.0813:00
FK Jēkabpils / JSC
Tukums
1
4
FT
08.0812:00
Riga
Rēzekne FA
4
0
FT
08.0811:00
FK 1625 Liepāja
Auda
2
0
FT
Matchday 16 (Regular Season)
02.0814:00
FK Jēkabpils / JSC
JDFS Alberts
0
3
FT
02.0813:00
Rēzekne FA
FK Ogre
3
2
FT
01.0815:00
FK Salaspils
Riga
0
3
FT
01.0814:00
AFA Olaine / SK Super Nova
Rigas FS
0
2
FT
01.0813:00
FK Staiceles Bebri
Valmiera / BSS
1
6
FT
01.0813:00
Tukums
FK 1625 Liepāja
1
3
FT
01.0813:00
Preiļu novada Bērnu un jauniešu sporta skola
Smiltene
1
2
FT
01.0811:00
Saldus / Brocēnu NBJSS
Auda
0
1
FT
Matchday 15 (Regular Season)
25.0715:00
Auda
Rigas FS
2
5
FT
25.0715:00
FK Salaspils
FK Ogre
1
0
FT
25.0714:00
Rēzekne FA
Valmiera / BSS
0
5
FT
25.0714:00
FK Staiceles Bebri
FK Jēkabpils / JSC
2
2
FT
25.0713:00
JDFS Alberts
FK 1625 Liepāja
1
5
FT
25.0713:00
Saldus / Brocēnu NBJSS
Tukums
2
0
FT
25.0713:00
Preiļu novada Bērnu un jauniešu sporta skola
AFA Olaine / SK Super Nova
1
1
FT
25.0713:00
Riga
Smiltene
4
0
FT
Matchday 14 (Regular Season)
18.0714:00
Preiļu novada Bērnu un jauniešu sporta skola
Auda
2
6
FT
28.0615:30
FK Jēkabpils / JSC
Rēzekne FA
2
1
FT
28.0614:00
Smiltene
AFA Olaine / SK Super Nova
1
4
FT
28.0614:00
FK Ogre
Riga
1
8
FT
27.0616:00
Valmiera / BSS
FK Salaspils
3
1
FT
27.0615:00
Rigas FS
Tukums
4
1
FT
27.0614:00
Saldus / Brocēnu NBJSS
JDFS Alberts
1
0
FT
27.0613:00
FK 1625 Liepāja
FK Staiceles Bebri
7
0
FT
Matchday 13 (Regular Season)
21.0614:00
FK Ogre
Smiltene
3
3
FT
20.0615:00
JDFS Alberts
Rigas FS
0
3
FT
20.0615:00
FK Salaspils
FK Jēkabpils / JSC
0
1
FT
20.0614:00
Riga
Valmiera / BSS
3
1
FT
20.0614:00
Rēzekne FA
FK 1625 Liepāja
3
2
FT
20.0614:00
FK Staiceles Bebri
Saldus / Brocēnu NBJSS
3
0
FT
20.0614:00
Auda
AFA Olaine / SK Super Nova
3
1
FT
20.0612:00
Preiļu novada Bērnu un jauniešu sporta skola
Tukums
0
2
FT
Matchday 12 (Regular Season)
13.0615:00
Rigas FS
FK Staiceles Bebri
2
1
FT
13.0614:00
FK Jēkabpils / JSC
Riga
0
8
FT
13.0614:00
Saldus / Brocēnu NBJSS
Rēzekne FA
0
3
FT
13.0613:00
AFA Olaine / SK Super Nova
Tukums
0
3
FT
13.0613:00
FK 1625 Liepāja
FK Salaspils
1
0
FT
13.0612:00
Valmiera / BSS
FK Ogre
7
2
FT
13.0611:00
Smiltene
Auda
1
3
FT
13.0611:00
Preiļu novada Bērnu un jauniešu sporta skola
JDFS Alberts
2
3
FT
Matchday 11 (Regular Season)
07.0614:00
Rēzekne FA
Rigas FS
0
3
FT
07.0612:00
FK Ogre
FK Jēkabpils / JSC
1
4
FT
06.0615:00
FK Salaspils
Saldus / Brocēnu NBJSS
2
1
FT
06.0614:00
Riga
FK 1625 Liepāja
0
0
FT
06.0612:00
JDFS Alberts
AFA Olaine / SK Super Nova
1
0
FT
06.0612:00
Tukums
Auda
2
6
FT
06.0611:00
FK Staiceles Bebri
Preiļu novada Bērnu un jauniešu sporta skola
1
1
FT
05.0616:00
Valmiera / BSS
Smiltene
3
1
FT
Matchday 10 (Regular Season)
30.0515:00
Rigas FS
FK Salaspils
4
1
FT
30.0513:00
AFA Olaine / SK Super Nova
FK Staiceles Bebri
3
1
FT
30.0512:00
FK 1625 Liepāja
FK Ogre
3
2
FT
30.0512:00
Saldus / Brocēnu NBJSS
Riga
0
3
FT
30.0512:00
Smiltene
Tukums
3
8
FT
30.0512:00
FK Jēkabpils / JSC
Valmiera / BSS
4
3
FT
30.0511:00
Preiļu novada Bērnu un jauniešu sporta skola
Rēzekne FA
4
1
FT
30.0511:00
Auda
JDFS Alberts
1
2
FT
Matchday 9 (Regular Season)
24.0513:00
FK Jēkabpils / JSC
Smiltene
6
2
FT
23.0513:00
FK Salaspils
Preiļu novada Bērnu un jauniešu sporta skola
2
2
FT
23.0513:00
Riga
Rigas FS
2
1
FT
23.0513:00
Valmiera / BSS
FK 1625 Liepāja
0
0
FT
23.0512:00
FK Staiceles Bebri
Auda
1
4
FT
23.0512:00
FK Ogre
Saldus / Brocēnu NBJSS
2
1
FT
23.0512:00
JDFS Alberts
Tukums
2
0
FT
23.0511:00
Rēzekne FA
AFA Olaine / SK Super Nova
3
0
FT
Matchday 8 (Regular Season)
16.0514:00
Saldus / Brocēnu NBJSS
Valmiera / BSS
0
2
FT
16.0513:00
FK Salaspils
AFA Olaine / SK Super Nova
2
2
FT
16.0513:00
Preiļu novada Bērnu un jauniešu sporta skola
Riga
0
7
FT
16.0513:00
Rigas FS
FK Ogre
8
0
FT
16.0512:00
FK Staiceles Bebri
Tukums
0
4
FT
16.0512:00
FK 1625 Liepāja
FK Jēkabpils / JSC
7
2
FT
16.0512:00
Auda
Rēzekne FA
0
0
FT
16.0511:00
Smiltene
JDFS Alberts
1
3
FT
Matchday 7 (Regular Season)
10.0512:00
Rēzekne FA
Tukums
4
2
FT
09.0517:00
FK Staiceles Bebri
JDFS Alberts
0
3
FT
09.0515:00
FK Salaspils
Auda
0
2
FT
09.0514:00
FK 1625 Liepāja
Smiltene
7
2
FT
09.0513:00
Valmiera / BSS
Rigas FS
1
0
FT
09.0513:00
FK Jēkabpils / JSC
Saldus / Brocēnu NBJSS
0
0
FT
09.0511:00
FK Ogre
Preiļu novada Bērnu un jauniešu sporta skola
2
2
FT
09.0511:00
Riga
AFA Olaine / SK Super Nova
0
0
FT
Matchday 6 (Regular Season)
04.0513:00
FK Staiceles Bebri
Smiltene
0
1
FT
04.0513:00
AFA Olaine / SK Super Nova
FK Ogre
2
1
FT
04.0513:00
Rigas FS
FK Jēkabpils / JSC
5
2
FT
04.0512:00
Valmiera / BSS
Preiļu novada Bērnu un jauniešu sporta skola
5
1
FT
04.0512:00
Tukums
FK Salaspils
3
1
FT
04.0511:00
FK 1625 Liepāja
Saldus / Brocēnu NBJSS
3
1
FT
04.0511:00
Auda
Riga
1
6
FT
04.0510:30
JDFS Alberts
Rēzekne FA
2
1
FT