J-League Cup (2019)
0
69 matches
Latest scores
Japan : J-League Cup
Final
26.1004:05
Consadole Sapporo
Kawasaki Frontale
PSO
4
5
3
3
FT
Semi-finals
13.1010:00
Kashima Antlers
Kawasaki Frontale
0
0
FT
13.1004:00
Consadole Sapporo
Gamba Osaka
1
0
FT
09.1010:00
Kawasaki Frontale
Kashima Antlers
3
1
FT
09.1010:00
Gamba Osaka
Consadole Sapporo
2
1
FT
Quarter-finals
08.0910:00
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Consadole Sapporo
1
1
FT
08.0909:30
Kashima Antlers
Urawa Reds
2
2
FT
08.0909:00
Nagoya Grampus
Kawasaki Frontale
2
2
FT
08.0907:30
Tokyo
Gamba Osaka
2
1
FT
04.0910:30
Urawa Reds
Kashima Antlers
2
3
FT
04.0910:30
Gamba Osaka
Tokyo
1
0
FT
04.0910:00
Kawasaki Frontale
Nagoya Grampus
2
0
FT
04.0910:00
Consadole Sapporo
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
3
2
FT
Play-offs
26.0610:00
Consadole Sapporo
Júbilo Iwata
2
1
FT
26.0610:00
Gamba Osaka
V-Varen Nagasaki
0
2
FT
26.0610:00
Cerezo Osaka
Tokyo
1
1
FT
26.0610:00
Vegalta Sendai
Nagoya Grampus
1
0
FT
19.0610:00
Nagoya Grampus
Vegalta Sendai
2
0
FT
19.0610:00
Júbilo Iwata
Consadole Sapporo
1
2
FT
19.0610:00
V-Varen Nagasaki
Gamba Osaka
1
4
FT
19.0610:00
Tokyo
Cerezo Osaka
1
0
FT
Matchday 6 (Group Stage)
22.0510:00
Sagan Tosu
Tokyo
0
1
FT
22.0510:00
Matsumoto Yamaga
Gamba Osaka
0
0
FT
22.0510:00
Júbilo Iwata
Shimizu S-Pulse
0
2
FT
22.0510:00
Cerezo Osaka
Oita Trinita
2
0
FT
22.0510:00
Vissel Kobe
Nagoya Grampus
1
3
FT
22.0510:00
Kashiwa Reysol
Vegalta Sendai
1
1
FT
22.0510:00
V-Varen Nagasaki
Yokohama F. Marinos
3
1
FT
22.0510:00
Shonan Bellmare
Consadole Sapporo
2
2
FT
Matchday 5 (Group Stage)
08.0510:30
Sagan Tosu
Kashiwa Reysol
0
0
FT
08.0510:30
Nagoya Grampus
Cerezo Osaka
2
2
FT
08.0510:00
Shonan Bellmare
V-Varen Nagasaki
1
0
FT
08.0510:00
Júbilo Iwata
Matsumoto Yamaga
1
0
FT
08.0510:00
Gamba Osaka
Shimizu S-Pulse
3
1
FT
08.0510:00
Oita Trinita
Vissel Kobe
2
1
FT
08.0510:00
Tokyo
Vegalta Sendai
0
0
FT
08.0510:00
Consadole Sapporo
Yokohama F. Marinos
0
4
FT
Matchday 4 (Group Stage)
24.0410:30
Yokohama F. Marinos
Shonan Bellmare
1
0
FT
24.0410:30
Cerezo Osaka
Vissel Kobe
1
0
FT
24.0410:00
Gamba Osaka
Júbilo Iwata
4
1
FT
24.0410:00
Oita Trinita
Nagoya Grampus
2
2
FT
24.0410:00
Tokyo
Kashiwa Reysol
2
0
FT
24.0410:00
V-Varen Nagasaki
Consadole Sapporo
3
6
FT
24.0410:00
Vegalta Sendai
Sagan Tosu
1
1
FT
24.0410:00
Shimizu S-Pulse
Matsumoto Yamaga
2
2
FT
Matchday 3 (Group Stage)
10.0410:30
Cerezo Osaka
Nagoya Grampus
3
0
FT
10.0410:30
Yokohama F. Marinos
V-Varen Nagasaki
2
2
FT
10.0410:00
Matsumoto Yamaga
Júbilo Iwata
1
3
FT
10.0410:00
Vissel Kobe
Oita Trinita
2
0
FT
10.0410:00
Tokyo
Sagan Tosu
1
0
FT
10.0410:00
Vegalta Sendai
Kashiwa Reysol
2
1
FT
10.0410:00
Consadole Sapporo
Shonan Bellmare
4
1
FT
10.0410:00
Shimizu S-Pulse
Gamba Osaka
1
1
FT
Matchday 2 (Group Stage)
13.0310:00
Consadole Sapporo
V-Varen Nagasaki
0
0
FT
13.0310:00
Shonan Bellmare
Yokohama F. Marinos
2
0
FT
13.0310:00
Nagoya Grampus
Oita Trinita
2
1
FT
13.0310:00
Gamba Osaka
Matsumoto Yamaga
2
1
FT
13.0310:00
Shimizu S-Pulse
Júbilo Iwata
1
0
FT
13.0310:00
Vegalta Sendai
Tokyo
2
1
FT
13.0310:00
Kashiwa Reysol
Sagan Tosu
0
1
FT
13.0310:00
Vissel Kobe
Cerezo Osaka
0
0
FT
Matchday 1 (Group Stage)
06.0310:30
Sagan Tosu
Vegalta Sendai
1
3
FT
Matchday 1 (Group Stage)
06.0310:30
Yokohama F. Marinos
Consadole Sapporo
1
1
FT
Matchday 1 (Group Stage)
06.0310:00
Júbilo Iwata
Gamba Osaka
1
0
FT
06.0310:00
Matsumoto Yamaga
Shimizu S-Pulse
2
1
FT
06.0310:00
Oita Trinita
Cerezo Osaka
2
1
FT
06.0310:00
Nagoya Grampus
Vissel Kobe
2
2
FT
06.0310:00
Kashiwa Reysol
Tokyo
2
1
FT
06.0310:00
V-Varen Nagasaki
Shonan Bellmare
2
1
FT