Liga Leumit (2004/2005)
0
198 matches
Latest scores
Israel : Liga Leumit
Round 1
13.01
Hapoel Ramat HaSharon
Hapoel Ra'anana
0
3
FT
13.01
Hapoel Kfar Saba
Maccabi Herzliya
2
0
FT
09.01
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
Maccabi Herzliya
0
0
FT
07.01
Maccabi Netanya
Hapoel Ramat HaSharon
3
1
FT
07.01
Hapoel Ra'anana
Hapoel Zafririm Holon
0
0
FT
07.01
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
0
0
FT
06.01
Hapoel Acre
Hapoel Jerusalem FC (1943-2020)
3
1
FT
06.01
Hakoah Ramat Gan
Hapoel Kfar Saba
1
3
FT
02.01
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
Hapoel Ra'anana
1
3
FT
31.12
Hapoel Zafririm Holon
Maccabi Netanya
0
0
FT
31.12
Hapoel Jerusalem FC (1943-2020)
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
2
0
FT
31.12
Maccabi Herzliya
Hakoah Ramat Gan
0
1
FT
30.12
Hapoel Kfar Saba
Hapoel Acre
4
2
FT
30.12
Hapoel Ramat HaSharon
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
1
1
FT
19.12
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
Hakoah Ramat Gan
0
1
FT
17.12
Maccabi Netanya
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
1
1
FT
17.12
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
Hapoel Kfar Saba
0
0
FT
16.12
Hapoel Ramat HaSharon
Hapoel Zafririm Holon
1
1
FT
16.12
Hapoel Ra'anana
Hapoel Jerusalem FC (1943-2020)
1
1
FT
16.12
Hapoel Acre
Maccabi Herzliya
1
1
FT
12.12
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
Hapoel Ramat HaSharon
0
0
FT
10.12
Hapoel Jerusalem FC (1943-2020)
Maccabi Netanya
1
3
FT
09.12
Hapoel Zafririm Holon
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
0
0
FT
09.12
Maccabi Herzliya
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
0
2
FT
09.12
Hapoel Kfar Saba
Hapoel Ra'anana
1
0
FT
09.12
Hakoah Ramat Gan
Hapoel Acre
2
0
FT
05.12
Hapoel Ramat HaSharon
Hapoel Jerusalem FC (1943-2020)
3
2
FT
03.12
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
Hapoel Acre
1
1
FT
03.12
Maccabi Netanya
Hapoel Kfar Saba
2
2
FT
03.12
Hapoel Ra'anana
Maccabi Herzliya
0
0
FT
03.12
Hapoel Zafririm Holon
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
1
1
FT
02.12
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
Hakoah Ramat Gan
2
1
FT
28.11
Hapoel Ra'anana
Hakoah Ramat Gan
1
2
FT
26.11
Maccabi Netanya
Maccabi Herzliya
3
0
FT
26.11
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
Hapoel Acre
0
2
FT
25.11
Hapoel Ramat HaSharon
Hapoel Kfar Saba
0
2
FT
25.11
Hapoel Zafririm Holon
Hapoel Jerusalem FC (1943-2020)
2
0
FT
25.11
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
1
1
FT
21.11
Hapoel Kfar Saba
Hapoel Zafririm Holon
2
0
FT
20.11
Hapoel Acre
Hapoel Ra'anana
2
1
FT
19.11
Hapoel Jerusalem FC (1943-2020)
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
1
0
FT
19.11
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
1
1
FT
19.11
Maccabi Herzliya
Hapoel Ramat HaSharon
3
1
FT
19.11
Hakoah Ramat Gan
Maccabi Netanya
0
1
FT
07.11
Hapoel Jerusalem FC (1943-2020)
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
2
0
FT
05.11
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
Hapoel Kfar Saba
2
0
FT
05.11
Hapoel Zafririm Holon
Maccabi Herzliya
1
2
FT
05.11
Hapoel Ra'anana
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
1
3
FT
05.11
Maccabi Netanya
Hapoel Acre
3
2
FT
04.11
Hapoel Ramat HaSharon
Hakoah Ramat Gan
0
0
FT
29.10
Hapoel Kfar Saba
Hapoel Jerusalem FC (1943-2020)
0
1
FT
29.10
Maccabi Herzliya
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
2
3
FT
29.10
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
Maccabi Netanya
2
1
FT
28.10
Hapoel Acre
Hapoel Ramat HaSharon
1
2
FT
28.10
Hakoah Ramat Gan
Hapoel Zafririm Holon
1
0
FT
28.10
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
Hapoel Ra'anana
1
1
FT
24.10
Maccabi Netanya
Hapoel Ra'anana
2
0
FT
22.10
Hapoel Zafririm Holon
Hapoel Acre
4
2
FT
22.10
Hapoel Jerusalem FC (1943-2020)
Maccabi Herzliya
1
0
FT
21.10
Hapoel Ramat HaSharon
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
0
1
FT
21.10
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
Hakoah Ramat Gan
3
1
FT
21.10
Hapoel Kfar Saba
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
1
1
FT
17.10
Hakoah Ramat Gan
Hapoel Jerusalem FC (1943-2020)
0
0
FT
15.10
Hapoel Ra'anana
Hapoel Ramat HaSharon
1
1
FT
15.10
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
Maccabi Netanya
1
0
FT
15.10
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
Hapoel Zafririm Holon
3
2
FT
15.10
Maccabi Herzliya
Hapoel Kfar Saba
0
0
FT
14.10
Hapoel Acre
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
1
1
FT
08.10
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
Hapoel Zafririm Holon
1
0
FT
03.10
Hapoel Ramat HaSharon
Maccabi Netanya
1
1
FT
30.09
Hapoel Zafririm Holon
Hapoel Ra'anana
0
1
FT
30.09
Hapoel Jerusalem FC (1943-2020)
Hapoel Acre
2
1
FT
30.09
Hapoel Kfar Saba
Hakoah Ramat Gan
2
0
FT
30.09
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
1
4
FT
30.09
Maccabi Herzliya
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
0
0
FT
26.09
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
Hapoel Zafririm Holon
2
0
FT
19.09
Hakoah Ramat Gan
Maccabi Herzliya
0
1
FT
17.09
Maccabi Netanya
Hapoel Zafririm Holon
3
1
FT
17.09
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
Hapoel Ramat HaSharon
1
3
FT
17.09
Hapoel Ra'anana
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
2
2
FT
17.09
Hapoel Acre
Hapoel Kfar Saba
1
0
FT
17.09
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
Hapoel Jerusalem FC (1943-2020)
0
1
FT
12.09
Hapoel Zafririm Holon
Hapoel Ramat HaSharon
1
1
FT
10.09
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
Maccabi Netanya
0
0
FT
10.09
Hapoel Jerusalem FC (1943-2020)
Hapoel Ra'anana
1
0
FT
10.09
Maccabi Herzliya
Hapoel Acre
2
2
FT
10.09
Hakoah Ramat Gan
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
2
1
FT
10.09
Hapoel Kfar Saba
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
1
1
FT
27.08
Hapoel Acre
Hakoah Ramat Gan
3
1
FT
27.08
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
Maccabi Herzliya
1
1
FT
27.08
Hapoel Ramat HaSharon
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
0
1
FT
27.08
Maccabi Netanya
Hapoel Jerusalem FC (1943-2020)
3
1
FT
27.08
Hapoel Ra'anana
Hapoel Kfar Saba
0
2
FT
20.08
Hapoel Kfar Saba
Maccabi Netanya
1
1
FT
19.08
Hapoel Acre
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
1
0
FT
19.08
Hapoel Jerusalem FC (1943-2020)
Hapoel Ramat HaSharon
3
2
FT
19.08
Maccabi Herzliya
Hapoel Ra'anana
2
0
FT
19.08
Hakoah Ramat Gan
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
1
1
FT