Nöi NB II (2019/2020)
0
242 matches
Latest scores
Hungary : Nöi NB II
Matchday 13 (Nyugati)
27.0516:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
SC Sopron
Soroksár
Matchday 22 (Nyugati)
16.05
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Levegő-Energia
Fehérvár
Matchday 22 (Keleti)
16.05
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Vác Deákvár SE
Vasas Kubala Akadémia
Matchday 22 (Nyugati)
16.05
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Mosonmagyaróvári TE 1904
Balatonfüredi FC
16.05
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Csepel Utánpótlás SE
Soroksár
16.05
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Ziccer
ZTE
16.05
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Magyar Labdarúgó Egylet
Ajka
Matchday 22 (Keleti)
16.05
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
BVSC
Nyiregyháza Spartacus
16.05
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Rákospalotai EAC SISE - Femina
Újpest
16.05
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Hajdúszoboszló SE
Nyírség
Matchday 22 (Nyugati)
16.05
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
PELC-Nyárád
SC Sopron
Matchday 22 (Keleti)
16.05
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Metis NFC
UFC Gyömrő
Matchday 21 (Keleti)
09.05
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Nyiregyháza Spartacus
Rákospalotai EAC SISE - Femina
09.05
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
UFC Gyömrő
BVSC
Matchday 21 (Nyugati)
09.05
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
ZTE
Magyar Labdarúgó Egylet
Matchday 21 (Keleti)
09.05
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Nyírség
Metis NFC
09.05
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Monori
Vác Deákvár SE
Matchday 21 (Nyugati)
09.05
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Ajka
Levegő-Energia
09.05
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
SC Sopron
Csepel Utánpótlás SE
09.05
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Soroksár
Mosonmagyaróvári TE 1904
09.05
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Fehérvár
PELC-Nyárád
Matchday 21 (Keleti)
09.05
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Vasas Kubala Akadémia
Hajdúszoboszló SE
Matchday 21 (Nyugati)
09.05
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Balatonfüredi FC
Ziccer
Matchday 20 (Nyugati)
02.05
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Levegő-Energia
ZTE
Matchday 20 (Keleti)
02.05
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Vasas Kubala Akadémia
Metis NFC
02.05
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Rákospalotai EAC SISE - Femina
BVSC
02.05
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Hajdúszoboszló SE
Monori
02.05
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Vác Deákvár SE
Újpest
02.05
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Nyírség
UFC Gyömrő
Matchday 20 (Nyugati)
02.05
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Ajka
Fehérvár
02.05
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Ziccer
Soroksár
02.05
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Magyar Labdarúgó Egylet
Balatonfüredi FC
02.05
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Csepel Utánpótlás SE
PELC-Nyárád
02.05
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Mosonmagyaróvári TE 1904
SC Sopron
Matchday 19 (Nyugati)
25.04
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Soroksár
Magyar Labdarúgó Egylet
25.04
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
PELC-Nyárád
Mosonmagyaróvári TE 1904
25.04
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
ZTE
Ajka
Matchday 19 (Keleti)
25.04
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Nyiregyháza Spartacus
Vác Deákvár SE
25.04
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Vasas Kubala Akadémia
Nyírség
25.04
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Újpest
Hajdúszoboszló SE
25.04
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
UFC Gyömrő
Rákospalotai EAC SISE - Femina
25.04
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Monori
Metis NFC
Matchday 19 (Nyugati)
25.04
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Fehérvár
Csepel Utánpótlás SE
25.04
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Balatonfüredi FC
Levegő-Energia
25.04
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
SC Sopron
Ziccer
Matchday 18 (Nyugati)
18.04
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
ZTE
Fehérvár
Matchday 18 (Keleti)
18.04
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Vasas Kubala Akadémia
UFC Gyömrő
18.04
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Hajdúszoboszló SE
Nyiregyháza Spartacus
Matchday 18 (Nyugati)
18.04
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Ziccer
PELC-Nyárád
Matchday 18 (Keleti)
18.04
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Nyírség
Monori
18.04
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Metis NFC
Újpest
Matchday 18 (Nyugati)
18.04
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Magyar Labdarúgó Egylet
SC Sopron
18.04
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Ajka
Balatonfüredi FC
18.04
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Mosonmagyaróvári TE 1904
Csepel Utánpótlás SE
18.04
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Levegő-Energia
Soroksár
Matchday 18 (Keleti)
18.04
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Vác Deákvár SE
BVSC
Matchday 17 (Keleti)
11.04
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
BVSC
Hajdúszoboszló SE
11.04
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Újpest
Nyírség
Matchday 17 (Nyugati)
11.04
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
PELC-Nyárád
Magyar Labdarúgó Egylet
Matchday 17 (Keleti)
11.04
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Monori
Vasas Kubala Akadémia
Matchday 17 (Nyugati)
11.04
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
SC Sopron
Levegő-Energia
11.04
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Csepel Utánpótlás SE
Ziccer
11.04
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Balatonfüredi FC
ZTE
11.04
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Soroksár
Ajka
11.04
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Fehérvár
Mosonmagyaróvári TE 1904
Matchday 17 (Keleti)
11.04
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Rákospalotai EAC SISE - Femina
Vác Deákvár SE
11.04
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Nyiregyháza Spartacus
Metis NFC
Matchday 16 (Nyugati)
04.04
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Magyar Labdarúgó Egylet
Csepel Utánpótlás SE
04.04
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Ziccer
Mosonmagyaróvári TE 1904
04.04
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Levegő-Energia
PELC-Nyárád
04.04
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
ZTE
Soroksár
Matchday 16 (Keleti)
04.04
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Nyírség
Nyiregyháza Spartacus
04.04
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Hajdúszoboszló SE
Rákospalotai EAC SISE - Femina
04.04
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Vasas Kubala Akadémia
Újpest
04.04
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Metis NFC
BVSC
Matchday 16 (Nyugati)
04.04
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Balatonfüredi FC
Fehérvár
04.04
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Ajka
SC Sopron
Matchday 16 (Keleti)
04.04
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Monori
UFC Gyömrő
Matchday 15 (Keleti)
29.0314:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
BVSC
Nyírség
29.0312:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Nyiregyháza Spartacus
Vasas Kubala Akadémia
Matchday 15 (Nyugati)
29.0311:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Mosonmagyaróvári TE 1904
Magyar Labdarúgó Egylet
29.0311:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
SC Sopron
ZTE
28.0317:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Soroksár
Balatonfüredi FC
Matchday 15 (Keleti)
28.0315:30
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
UFC Gyömrő
Vác Deákvár SE
28.0315:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Rákospalotai EAC SISE - Femina
Metis NFC
Matchday 15 (Nyugati)
28.0314:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Fehérvár
Ziccer
28.0313:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Csepel Utánpótlás SE
Levegő-Energia
Matchday 15 (Keleti)
28.03
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Újpest
Monori
Matchday 15 (Nyugati)
28.0309:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
PELC-Nyárád
Ajka
Matchday 14 (Keleti)
22.03
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Hajdúszoboszló SE
Vác Deákvár SE
Matchday 14 (Nyugati)
22.03
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Levegő-Energia
Mosonmagyaróvári TE 1904
22.03
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Balatonfüredi FC
SC Sopron
21.03
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
ZTE
PELC-Nyárád
Matchday 14 (Keleti)
21.03
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Nyírség
Rákospalotai EAC SISE - Femina
Matchday 14 (Nyugati)
21.03
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Ajka
Csepel Utánpótlás SE
21.03
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Magyar Labdarúgó Egylet
Ziccer
21.03
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Soroksár
Fehérvár
Matchday 14 (Keleti)
21.03
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Monori
Nyiregyháza Spartacus
21.03
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Újpest
UFC Gyömrő
19.03
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Vasas Kubala Akadémia
BVSC