2. Bundesliga Women (2004/2005)
0
242 matches
Table and standings
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VfL Sindelfingen | 50 | 20 | 16 | 2 | 2 | 58:19 | +39 | W W W W W |
2 | Saarbrücken | 39 | 20 | 12 | 3 | 5 | 52:22 | +30 | W W W L L |
3 | FF USV Jena | 36 | 20 | 10 | 6 | 4 | 48:25 | +23 | W L W W W |
4 | SC Sand | 34 | 20 | 10 | 4 | 6 | 31:26 | +5 | D W W L W |
5 | Wacker München | 30 | 20 | 7 | 9 | 4 | 34:30 | +4 | D D D D D |
6 | 1. FFC Frankfurt II | 27 | 20 | 8 | 3 | 9 | 35:29 | +6 | L W D W L |
7 | FSV Viktoria Jägersburg | 23 | 20 | 6 | 5 | 9 | 37:47 | -10 | D L L D L |
8 | FC Erzgebirge Aue | 20 | 20 | 5 | 5 | 10 | 19:34 | -15 | D L D L D |
9 | Karlsruher SC | 20 | 20 | 6 | 2 | 12 | 31:51 | -20 | L D L W L |
10 | SV Jungingen | 20 | 20 | 6 | 2 | 12 | 21:51 | -30 | W L L D L |
11 | 1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig | 10 | 20 | 3 | 1 | 16 | 21:53 | -32 | L L L L L |
Legends:
Promotion
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | VfL Sindelfingen | 26 | 10 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 31:7 | +24 | W W W W D |
2 (4) | SC Sand | 22 | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 19:8 | +11 | W W L W W |
3 (3) | FF USV Jena | 21 | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 31:12 | +19 | W W W W W |
4 (2) | Saarbrücken | 19 | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 31:11 | +20 | W W L L W |
5 (9) | Karlsruher SC | 17 | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 20:15 | +5 | D W L L L |
6 (5) | Wacker München | 16 | 10 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 16:15 | +1 | D D D W L |
7 (6) | 1. FFC Frankfurt II | 14 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 24:14 | +10 | W D W D L |
8 (7) | FSV Viktoria Jägersburg | 14 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 21:20 | +1 | L L D L L |
9 (8) | FC Erzgebirge Aue | 11 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 8:12 | -4 | D L W L L |
10 (10) | SV Jungingen | 10 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 12:24 | -12 | W W L L L |
11 (11) | 1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig | 7 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 10:26 | -16 | L L D L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | VfL Sindelfingen | 24 | 10 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 27:12 | +15 | W W W W L |
2 (2) | Saarbrücken | 20 | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 21:11 | +10 | W L L W W |
3 (3) | FF USV Jena | 15 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 17:13 | +4 | L W W D W |
4 (5) | Wacker München | 14 | 10 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 18:15 | +3 | D D D W L |
5 (6) | 1. FFC Frankfurt II | 13 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 11:15 | -4 | L L W W W |
6 (4) | SC Sand | 12 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 12:18 | -6 | D W L W D |
7 (10) | SV Jungingen | 10 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 9:27 | -18 | L L D L W |
8 (7) | FSV Viktoria Jägersburg | 9 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 16:27 | -11 | D L W W L |
9 (8) | FC Erzgebirge Aue | 9 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 11:22 | -11 | L D D L W |
10 (11) | 1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig | 3 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 11:27 | -16 | L L L L L |
11 (9) | Karlsruher SC | 3 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 11:36 | -25 | L L L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FFC Brauweiler Pulheim 2000 | 56 | 22 | 18 | 2 | 2 | 95:25 | +70 | L W W W W |
2 | Tennis Borussia Berlin | 49 | 22 | 16 | 1 | 5 | 73:25 | +48 | L W L W W |
3 | Jahn Calden | 47 | 22 | 15 | 2 | 5 | 59:33 | +26 | W W W W W |
4 | SG Wattenscheid 09 | 42 | 22 | 13 | 3 | 6 | 65:44 | +21 | W D W W W |
5 | Turbine Potsdam II | 40 | 22 | 12 | 4 | 6 | 43:32 | +11 | L L W D W |
6 | Gütersloh | 38 | 22 | 11 | 5 | 6 | 57:34 | +23 | L L W L W |
7 | SuS Timmel | 26 | 22 | 7 | 5 | 10 | 30:39 | -9 | W W L W L |
8 | SV Victoria Gersten | 23 | 22 | 7 | 2 | 13 | 43:42 | +1 | L W L W L |
9 | SG Lutgendortmund 1880/06/63 | 21 | 22 | 6 | 3 | 13 | 26:66 | -40 | W L L L W |
10 | MTV Wolfenbuttel | 19 | 22 | 5 | 4 | 13 | 25:62 | -37 | W D D W L |
11 | Hamburger SV II | 14 | 22 | 4 | 2 | 16 | 24:73 | -49 | W L L W L |
12 | SpVgg Oberaussem Fortuna | 4 | 22 | 1 | 1 | 20 | 22:87 | -65 | L L L L L |
Legends:
Promotion
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | FFC Brauweiler Pulheim 2000 | 31 | 11 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 55:8 | +47 | W W W W W |
2 (2) | Tennis Borussia Berlin | 27 | 11 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 41:11 | +30 | W W W W W |
3 (3) | Jahn Calden | 24 | 11 | 8 | 0 | 3 | 36:17 | +19 | W W W W L |
4 (5) | Turbine Potsdam II | 22 | 11 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 24:11 | +13 | L W W W W |
5 (4) | SG Wattenscheid 09 | 20 | 11 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 29:25 | +4 | W D W W L |
6 (6) | Gütersloh | 15 | 11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 24:19 | +5 | L W L D L |
7 (9) | SG Lutgendortmund 1880/06/63 | 15 | 11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 18:32 | -14 | W L L W D |
8 (8) | SV Victoria Gersten | 13 | 11 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 26:16 | +10 | W D L L L |
9 (11) | Hamburger SV II | 13 | 11 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 21:22 | -1 | W L W L L |
10 (10) | MTV Wolfenbuttel | 13 | 11 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 17:25 | -8 | W D L L W |
11 (7) | SuS Timmel | 12 | 11 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 14:19 | -5 | W L L L D |
12 (12) | SpVgg Oberaussem Fortuna | 4 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 14:38 | -24 | L L L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | FFC Brauweiler Pulheim 2000 | 25 | 11 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 40:17 | +23 | L W W D W |
2 (6) | Gütersloh | 23 | 11 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 33:15 | +18 | L W W W L |
3 (3) | Jahn Calden | 23 | 11 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 23:16 | +7 | W W W W D |
4 (2) | Tennis Borussia Berlin | 22 | 11 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 32:14 | +18 | L W L W W |
5 (4) | SG Wattenscheid 09 | 22 | 11 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 36:19 | +17 | W W W W L |
6 (5) | Turbine Potsdam II | 18 | 11 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 19:21 | -2 | L W D D W |
7 (7) | SuS Timmel | 14 | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 16:20 | -4 | W W L L D |
8 (8) | SV Victoria Gersten | 10 | 11 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 17:26 | -9 | L L W L L |
9 (9) | SG Lutgendortmund 1880/06/63 | 6 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 8:34 | -26 | L L L L W |
10 (10) | MTV Wolfenbuttel | 6 | 11 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 8:37 | -29 | D W L D L |
11 (11) | Hamburger SV II | 1 | 11 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 3:51 | -48 | L L L L L |
12 (12) | SpVgg Oberaussem Fortuna | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 8:49 | -41 | L L L L L |
Visual table
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VfL Sindelfingen | 50 | 20 | 16 | 2 | 2 | 58:19 | +39 |
2 | Saarbrücken | 39 | 20 | 12 | 3 | 5 | 52:22 | +30 |
3 | FF USV Jena | 36 | 20 | 10 | 6 | 4 | 48:25 | +23 |
4 | SC Sand | 34 | 20 | 10 | 4 | 6 | 31:26 | +5 |
5 | Wacker München | 30 | 20 | 7 | 9 | 4 | 34:30 | +4 |
6 | 1. FFC Frankfurt II | 27 | 20 | 8 | 3 | 9 | 35:29 | +6 |
7 | FSV Viktoria Jägersburg | 23 | 20 | 6 | 5 | 9 | 37:47 | -10 |
8 | FC Erzgebirge Aue | 20 | 20 | 5 | 5 | 10 | 19:34 | -15 |
9 | Karlsruher SC | 20 | 20 | 6 | 2 | 12 | 31:51 | -20 |
10 | SV Jungingen | 20 | 20 | 6 | 2 | 12 | 21:51 | -30 |
11 | 1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig | 10 | 20 | 3 | 1 | 16 | 21:53 | -32 |
Legends:
Promotion
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FFC Brauweiler Pulheim 2000 | 56 | 22 | 18 | 2 | 2 | 95:25 | +70 |
2 | Tennis Borussia Berlin | 49 | 22 | 16 | 1 | 5 | 73:25 | +48 |
3 | Jahn Calden | 47 | 22 | 15 | 2 | 5 | 59:33 | +26 |
4 | SG Wattenscheid 09 | 42 | 22 | 13 | 3 | 6 | 65:44 | +21 |
5 | Turbine Potsdam II | 40 | 22 | 12 | 4 | 6 | 43:32 | +11 |
6 | Gütersloh | 38 | 22 | 11 | 5 | 6 | 57:34 | +23 |
7 | SuS Timmel | 26 | 22 | 7 | 5 | 10 | 30:39 | -9 |
8 | SV Victoria Gersten | 23 | 22 | 7 | 2 | 13 | 43:42 | +1 |
9 | SG Lutgendortmund 1880/06/63 | 21 | 22 | 6 | 3 | 13 | 26:66 | -40 |
10 | MTV Wolfenbuttel | 19 | 22 | 5 | 4 | 13 | 25:62 | -37 |
11 | Hamburger SV II | 14 | 22 | 4 | 2 | 16 | 24:73 | -49 |
12 | SpVgg Oberaussem Fortuna | 4 | 22 | 1 | 1 | 20 | 22:87 | -65 |
Legends:
Promotion
Relegation