Erovnuli Liga (2004/2005)
0
180 matches
Latest scores
Georgia : Erovnuli Liga
Matchday 16 (Round 1)
20.11
Lokomotivi Tbilisi
Dinamo Tbilisi
2
5
FT
19.11
FC Zestafoni
Dinamo Batumi
2
1
FT
19.11
Torpedo Kutaisi
Sioni
5
0
FT
19.11
Kolkheti Poti
Dila
4
0
FT
19.11
FC Tbilisi
WIT Georgia
0
2
FT
Matchday 15 (Round 1)
11.11
Dila
FC Zestafoni
0
1
FT
10.11
Dinamo Batumi
Torpedo Kutaisi
0
1
FT
10.11
Kolkheti Poti
Dinamo Tbilisi
0
0
FT
10.11
Sioni
FC Tbilisi
0
2
FT
10.11
WIT Georgia
Lokomotivi Tbilisi
0
0
FT
Matchday 14 (Round 1)
07.11
FC Zestafoni
Dinamo Tbilisi
0
2
FT
06.11
Torpedo Kutaisi
Dila
2
1
FT
06.11
Lokomotivi Tbilisi
Kolkheti Poti
2
0
FT
06.11
WIT Georgia
Sioni
2
1
FT
06.11
FC Tbilisi
Dinamo Batumi
3
2
FT
Matchday 13 (Round 1)
29.10
Kolkheti Poti
FC Zestafoni
2
0
FT
29.10
Sioni
Lokomotivi Tbilisi
1
1
FT
29.10
Dinamo Batumi
WIT Georgia
1
1
FT
29.10
Dila
FC Tbilisi
2
2
FT
29.10
Dinamo Tbilisi
Torpedo Kutaisi
1
2
FT
Matchday 12 (Round 1)
24.10
FC Tbilisi
Dinamo Tbilisi
5
0
FT
24.10
WIT Georgia
Dila
2
0
FT
23.10
Torpedo Kutaisi
Kolkheti Poti
1
1
FT
23.10
Sioni
Dinamo Batumi
1
0
FT
23.10
Lokomotivi Tbilisi
FC Zestafoni
1
2
FT
Matchday 11 (Round 1)
15.10
FC Zestafoni
Torpedo Kutaisi
1
1
FT
15.10
Kolkheti Poti
FC Tbilisi
1
0
FT
15.10
Dila
Sioni
2
1
FT
15.10
Dinamo Tbilisi
WIT Georgia
3
2
FT
15.10
Dinamo Batumi
Lokomotivi Tbilisi
1
1
FT
Matchday 10 (Round 1)
06.10
Dinamo Batumi
Dila
2
0
FT
06.10
Sioni
Dinamo Tbilisi
0
1
FT
06.10
FC Tbilisi
FC Zestafoni
2
0
FT
06.10
Lokomotivi Tbilisi
Torpedo Kutaisi
1
0
FT
05.10
WIT Georgia
Kolkheti Poti
2
1
FT
Matchday 9 (Round 1)
02.10
Dinamo Batumi
Dinamo Tbilisi
3
0
FT
01.10
Sioni
Kolkheti Poti
2
2
FT
01.10
Dila
Lokomotivi Tbilisi
0
0
FT
01.10
FC Tbilisi
Torpedo Kutaisi
1
1
FT
01.10
WIT Georgia
FC Zestafoni
4
0
FT
Matchday 8 (Round 1)
24.09
Kolkheti Poti
Dinamo Batumi
0
1
FT
24.09
Torpedo Kutaisi
WIT Georgia
1
1
FT
24.09
FC Zestafoni
Sioni
1
0
FT
24.09
Lokomotivi Tbilisi
FC Tbilisi
3
1
FT
24.09
Dinamo Tbilisi
Dila
3
0
FT
Matchday 7 (Round 1)
19.09
Dinamo Tbilisi
Lokomotivi Tbilisi
0
0
FT
17.09
Dila
Kolkheti Poti
2
0
FT
17.09
Dinamo Batumi
FC Zestafoni
5
0
FT
17.09
WIT Georgia
FC Tbilisi
0
2
FT
17.09
Sioni
Torpedo Kutaisi
0
2
FT
Matchday 6 (Round 1)
11.09
FC Tbilisi
Sioni
3
1
FT
10.09
Torpedo Kutaisi
Dinamo Batumi
2
0
FT
10.09
Dinamo Tbilisi
Kolkheti Poti
4
0
FT
10.09
Lokomotivi Tbilisi
WIT Georgia
0
0
FT
10.09
FC Zestafoni
Dila
2
0
FT
Matchday 5 (Round 1)
29.08
Dinamo Batumi
FC Tbilisi
1
1
FT
29.08
Dinamo Tbilisi
FC Zestafoni
2
0
FT
28.08
Kolkheti Poti
Lokomotivi Tbilisi
0
3
FT
28.08
Sioni
WIT Georgia
3
2
FT
28.08
Dila
Torpedo Kutaisi
0
1
FT
Matchday 4 (Round 1)
21.08
FC Tbilisi
Dila
4
1
FT
20.08
Lokomotivi Tbilisi
Sioni
4
0
FT
20.08
FC Zestafoni
Kolkheti Poti
1
2
FT
20.08
WIT Georgia
Dinamo Batumi
3
2
FT
20.08
Torpedo Kutaisi
Dinamo Tbilisi
1
1
FT
Matchday 3 (Round 1)
14.08
Dinamo Tbilisi
FC Tbilisi
4
1
FT
14.08
Dila
WIT Georgia
1
3
FT
13.08
Dinamo Batumi
Sioni
2
0
FT
13.08
Kolkheti Poti
Torpedo Kutaisi
0
1
FT
13.08
FC Zestafoni
Lokomotivi Tbilisi
1
4
FT
Matchday 2 (Round 1)
07.08
WIT Georgia
Dinamo Tbilisi
2
3
FT
06.08
Sioni
Dila
3
2
FT
06.08
Lokomotivi Tbilisi
Dinamo Batumi
0
0
FT
06.08
Torpedo Kutaisi
FC Zestafoni
4
0
FT
05.08
FC Tbilisi
Kolkheti Poti
3
0
FT
Matchday 1 (Round 1)
01.08
FC Zestafoni
FC Tbilisi
1
3
FT
01.08
Dinamo Tbilisi
Sioni
6
0
FT
31.07
Dila
Dinamo Batumi
0
1
FT
30.07
Torpedo Kutaisi
Lokomotivi Tbilisi
2
0
FT
30.07
Kolkheti Poti
WIT Georgia
1
2
FT