UEFA Europa League (2008/2009)
0
359 matches
Latest scores
Europe : UEFA Europa League
1st Round Qualifying
31.0718:00
Partizani Tirana
Siroki Brijeg
1
3
FT
31.0717:45
The New Saints
Suduva
0
1
FT
31.0717:30
Zilina
FC Partizan Minsk
1
0
FT
31.0717:30
B36
Brøndby
0
2
FT
31.0717:00
Midtjylland
Bangor City
4
0
FT
31.0717:00
APOEL
Pelister
1
0
FT
31.0717:00
Kalmar
Racing Union Luxembourg
7
1
FT
31.0716:00
FC Nistru Otaci
Hertha Berlin
0
0
FT
31.0716:00
Viking
FK Vėtra
2
0
FT
31.0716:00
Gomel
Legia Warsaw
1
4
FT
31.0716:00
Haka
Cork City
4
0
FT
31.0716:00
Birkirkara
Hajduk Split
0
3
FT
31.0715:45
Flora
Djurgården
2
2
FT
31.0715:30
FK Mogren
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
0
3
FT
31.0715:00
FK Milano Kumanovo
Omonia Nicosia
1
2
FT
31.0715:00
FK Liepājas Metalurgs
Glentoran
2
0
FT
31.0714:30
Borac Čačak
FC Dacia Chişinău
3
1
FT
31.0714:00
Urartu
Salzburg
0
3
FT
31.0714:00
Şüvəlan FK
Vojvodina
1
1
FT
31.0713:30
WIT Georgia
Spartak Trnava
1
0
FT
31.0713:00
FC Zestafoni
Győri ETO
1
2
FT
29.0717:00
Nordsjælland
FC TVMK Tallinn
5
0
FT
17.0719:15
FH
Grevenmacher
3
2
FT
17.0719:00
Hajduk Split
Birkirkara
4
0
FT
17.0718:45
Cork City
Haka
2
2
FT
17.0718:45
Legia Warsaw
Gomel
0
0
FT
17.0718:45
Cliftonville
FC Copenhagen
0
4
FT
17.0718:45
Glentoran
FK Liepājas Metalurgs
1
1
FT
17.0718:30
Salzburg
Urartu
7
0
FT
17.0718:30
Koper
Vllaznia Shkodër
1
2
FT
17.0718:30
Zeta
Interblock Ljubljana
1
1
FT
17.0718:30
Bangor City
Midtjylland
1
6
FT
17.0718:15
Spartak Trnava
WIT Georgia
2
2
FT
17.0718:15
Siroki Brijeg
Partizani Tirana
0
0
FT
17.0718:15
Hertha Berlin
FC Nistru Otaci
8
1
FT
17.0718:00
Brøndby
B36
1
0
FT
17.0718:00
Vaduz
Zrinjski
1
2
FT
17.0718:00
Győri ETO
FC Zestafoni
1
1
FT
17.0718:00
EB / Streymur
Manchester City
0
2
FT
17.0718:00
Marsaxlokk
Slaven Koprivnica
0
4
FT
17.0717:30
Cherno more
Sant Julià
4
0
FT
17.0717:30
Racing Union Luxembourg
Kalmar
0
3
FT
17.0717:00
FC Dacia Chişinău
Borac Čačak
1
1
FT
17.0717:00
Djurgården
Flora
0
0
FT
17.0717:00
Omonia Nicosia
FK Milano Kumanovo
2
0
FT
17.0716:00
Hapoel Tel Aviv
Juvenes / Dogana
3
0
FT
17.0716:00
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
FK Mogren
1
1
FT
17.0716:00
Suduva
The New Saints
1
0
FT
17.0716:00
Pelister
APOEL
0
0
FT
17.0716:00
FK Vėtra
Viking
1
0
FT
17.0716:00
Vojvodina
Şüvəlan FK
1
0
FT
17.0716:00
FK Khazar Lankaran
Lech Poznań
0
1
FT
17.0715:30
Honka
ÍA
3
0
FT
17.0715:30
FC TVMK Tallinn
Nordsjælland
0
3
FT
17.0715:00
JFK Olimps / RFS
St Patrick's Athletic
0
1
FT
17.0715:00
FC Partizan Minsk
Zilina
2
2
FT
17.0714:00
Tobol
Austria Vienna
1
0
FT
17.0714:00
Ararat
Bellinzona
0
1
FT
17.0712:00
Shakhter Karagandy
Debrecen
1
1
FT