Non League Div One (2008/2009)
0
2666 matches
Latest scores
England : Non League Div One
Isthmian South
15.08
Chipstead
Whitstable Town
2
1
FT
Northern North
15.08
Newcastle Blue Star FC
Rossendale United FC
5
0
FT
Isthmian South
15.08
Ashford Town FC (Kent)
Walton Casuals
1
1
FT
Northern North
15.08
Radcliffe
Ossett Albion AFC
0
2
FT
15.08
Harrogate Railway Athletic FC
Lancaster City
2
3
FT
15.08
Skelmersdale United
Durham City AFC
1
1
FT
15.08
Wakefield FC
Woodley Sports FC
2
1
FT
15.08
Warrington Town
Salford City
1
0
FT
Isthmian South
15.08
Burgess Hill Town
Leatherhead
0
2
FT
15.08
Cray Wanderers
Godalming Town FC
3
2
FT
Southern S & W
15.08
Gosport Borough
Windsor & Eton FC
1
2
FT
Southern Midlands
15.08
Soham Town Rangers
Romulus
0
3
FT
15.08
Chasetown
Barton Rovers
2
1
FT
Isthmian North
15.08
Witham Town
Tilbury
1
3
FT
Southern Midlands
15.08
Arlesey Town
Rothwell Town FC
3
0
FT
15.08
Aylesbury United
Leamington
1
2
FT
Southern S & W
15.08
Truro City
Thatcham Town
0
0
FT
15.08
Abingdon United FC
Taunton Town
2
1
FT
15.08
Uxbridge
Cirencester Town
2
2
FT
15.08
AFC Totton
AFC Hayes
6
0
FT
15.08
Andover FC
Beaconsfield Town
2
1
FT
15.08
Bishop's Cleeve
North Leigh
0
0
FT
15.08
Slough Town
Burnham
2
2
FT
15.08
Paulton Rovers
Winchester City
2
1
FT
Isthmian North
15.08
Ware
Thamesmead Town FC
2
1
FT
Southern Midlands
15.08
Dunstable Town
Atherstone Town FC
1
2
FT
Isthmian North
15.08
Walthamstow
Northwood
0
1
FT
15.08
Enfield Town
Maldon & Tiptree
2
2
FT
15.08
Great Wakering Rovers
Wingate & Finchley
1
4
FT
15.08
Hillingdon Borough FC
Redbridge
0
4
FT
15.08
Potters Bar Town
Leyton FC
0
2
FT
15.08
East Thurrock United
Waltham Abbey
2
2
FT
15.08
Chatham Town
Ilford
1
0
FT
15.08
Brentwood Town
Concord Rangers
1
1
FT
15.08
Aveley
Cheshunt
3
1
FT
Southern S & W
15.08
Bracknell Town
Bridgwater United
2
1
FT
Isthmian South
15.08
Croydon Athletic FC
Metropolitan Police
0
1
FT
Southern Midlands
15.08
Bromsgrove Rovers FC
Bury Town
0
1
FT
15.08
Marlow
Bedworth United
1
0
FT
15.08
Malvern Town
AFC Sudbury
1
2
FT
Isthmian South
15.08
Dulwich Hamlet
Eastbourne Town
2
1
FT
15.08
Fleet Town
Corinthian-Casuals
2
2
FT
15.08
Sittingbourne
Kingstonian
0
4
FT
15.08
Walton & Hersham
Crowborough Athletic
2
1
FT
15.08
Whyteleafe
Merstham
0
1
FT
15.08
Worthing
Folkestone Invicta
1
2
FT
Northern North
15.08
Colwyn Bay
Garforth Town
2
1
FT
Northern South
15.08
Belper Town
Loughborough Dynamo
2
1
FT
15.08
Brigg Town FC
Willenhall Town FC
1
2
FT
15.08
Grantham Town
Stocksbridge Park Steels
1
2
FT
15.08
Carlton Town
Retford United FC
1
3
FT
15.08
Kidsgrove Athletic
Goole
3
3
FT
15.08
Gresley Rovers
Sheffield
2
5
FT
15.08
Lincoln United
Rushall Olympic
1
4
FT
15.08
Quorn
Leek Town
2
2
FT
15.08
Stamford
Shepshed Dynamo
0
0
FT
15.08
Spalding United
Glapwell FC
1
2
FT
Southern Midlands
15.08
Woodford United FC
Stourport Swifts
1
2
FT
15.08
Sutton Coldfield Town
Chesham United
0
5
FT
Southern S & W
15.08
Didcot Town
Cinderford Town
0
2
FT
Southern Midlands
15.08
Nuneaton Borough
Leighton Town
2
1
FT
Northern North
15.08
Chorley
Trafford
1
1
FT
Northern South
27.03
Belper Town
Goole
2
0
FT
Isthmian South
10.0319:45
Chipstead
Folkestone Invicta
1
0
FT
Northern North
27.0119:45
Ossett Albion AFC
Durham City AFC
0
1
FT
Isthmian South
19.0119:45
Walton Casuals
Burgess Hill Town
1
0
FT