3. liga (2016/2017)
0
546 matches
Latest scores
Czech Republic : 3. liga
Matchday 4 (MSFL)
27.0814:30
HFK Olomouc
Líšeň
2
1
FT
Matchday 3 (ČFL)
27.0808:30
Benešov
FK Litoměřicko
0
5
FT
27.0808:15
Slavoj Vyšehrad
FC Olympia Hradec Králové
1
4
FT
27.0808:15
Loko Vltavín
SK Viktorie Jirny
0
1
FT
Matchday 2 (ČFL)
21.0815:00
Benátky nad Jizerou
Slavoj Vyšehrad
1
3
FT
21.0815:00
SK Viktorie Jirny
FK Dobrovice
5
1
FT
Matchday 3 (MSFL)
21.0808:30
Viktoria Otrokovice
Slovácko II
1
1
FT
21.0808:15
Velké Meziříčí
Hanácká
5
4
FT
Matchday 2 (ČFL)
20.0815:00
FK Tachov
Jiskra Domažlice
0
1
FT
20.0815:00
Hořovicko
FK MAS Táborsko II
2
0
FT
Matchday 3 (MSFL)
20.0814:30
Hlučín
FK Mohelnice Moravicany
0
0
FT
20.0814:30
Vyškov
Zlín II
2
0
FT
20.0814:30
Líšeň
Horácký FK Třebíč
0
3
FT
20.0814:30
Blansko
Uničov
0
1
FT
20.0814:30
SK Spartak Hulín
FC Odra Petřkovice
0
1
FT
Matchday 2 (ČFL)
20.0808:30
Králův Dvůr
FK TJ Štěchovice
2
1
FT
Matchday 3 (MSFL)
20.0808:15
Sigma Olomouc II
HFK Olomouc
7
0
FT
Matchday 2 (ČFL)
20.0808:15
FK Litoměřicko
Loko Vltavín
1
4
FT
20.0808:15
Písek
Benešov
1
1
FT
20.0808:15
Chrudim
Sokol Zápy
1
3
FT
19.0817:30
FC Olympia Hradec Králové
SK Převýšov
0
3
FT
Matchday 1 (ČFL)
14.0815:00
Sokol Zápy
FK Tachov
1
3
FT
14.0815:00
FK TJ Štěchovice
Hořovicko
4
0
FT
Matchday 2 (MSFL)
14.0808:30
Zlín II
Hlučín
3
1
FT
14.0808:15
Uničov
Velké Meziříčí
4
2
FT
Matchday 1 (ČFL)
14.0808:15
SK Převýšov
Slavoj Vyšehrad
1
1
FT
14.0808:15
FK MAS Táborsko II
FC Olympia Hradec Králové
1
5
FT
Matchday 2 (MSFL)
14.0808:15
Slovácko II
Vyškov
1
1
FT
13.0815:00
FC Odra Petřkovice
Viktoria Otrokovice
3
4
FT
Matchday 1 (ČFL)
13.0815:00
FK Dobrovice
FK Litoměřicko
3
0
FT
Matchday 2 (MSFL)
13.0815:00
FK Mohelnice Moravicany
Blansko
0
3
FT
13.0815:00
Horácký FK Třebíč
Sigma Olomouc II
2
0
FT
13.0815:00
HFK Olomouc
SK Spartak Hulín
0
3
FT
13.0815:00
Hanácká
Líšeň
1
1
FT
Matchday 1 (ČFL)
13.0812:00
Jiskra Domažlice
SK Viktorie Jirny
5
3
FT
13.0808:30
Benešov
Králův Dvůr
2
4
FT
13.0808:15
Chrudim
Benátky nad Jizerou
2
1
FT
13.0808:15
Loko Vltavín
Písek
3
2
FT
Matchday 1 (MSFL)
07.0808:30
Viktoria Otrokovice
HFK Olomouc
4
0
FT
07.0808:15
Velké Meziříčí
FK Mohelnice Moravicany
4
3
FT
07.0808:15
Slovácko II
Zlín II
2
0
FT
06.0815:00
Vyškov
FC Odra Petřkovice
3
1
FT
06.0815:00
Blansko
Hlučín
1
2
FT
06.0815:00
Líšeň
Uničov
1
1
FT
06.0808:15
Sigma Olomouc II
Hanácká
2
0
FT
05.0816:00
SK Spartak Hulín
Horácký FK Třebíč
3
1
FT