Third NL (2008/2009)
0
901 matches
Latest scores
Croatia : Third NL
West
06.06
NK Rovinj
NK Medulin
4
3
FT
East
06.06
Graničar Županja
Koprivnica
4
1
FT
06.06
Bjelovar
NK Grafičar Osijek
1
1
FT
06.06
Slavija Pleternica
NK Nedelišće
7
3
FT
06.06
FK Mladost Prelog
Vukovar
2
2
FT
06.06
NK Olimpija Osijek
NAŠK Našice
2
0
FT
06.06
NK Dakovo
Virovitica
4
1
FT
06.06
Belišće
NK Mladost Cernik
2
1
FT
06.06
Radnik Križevci
NK Croatia Dakovo
4
1
FT
West
06.06
Vrbovec
NK Novalja
1
1
FT
06.06
Grobničan Čavle
NK Istra 1856 Pula
2
0
FT
06.06
Lučko
NK Samobor
4
2
FT
06.06
Nehaj
Rudar Labin
2
2
FT
06.06
Jadran Poreč
NK Orijent Rijeka
0
2
FT
06.06
SD Polet Buševec
Maksimir Zagreb
9
1
FT
Table and standings
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NK Grafičar Osijek | 66 | 33 | 19 | 9 | 5 | 66:28 | +38 | D D W L W |
2 | Graničar Županja | 66 | 33 | 20 | 6 | 7 | 69:47 | +22 | W W W L W |
3 | Radnik Križevci | 61 | 33 | 18 | 7 | 8 | 54:32 | +22 | W D D L D |
4 | Vukovar | 58 | 33 | 17 | 7 | 9 | 52:39 | +13 | D W D L W |
5 | NK Dakovo | 57 | 33 | 17 | 6 | 10 | 46:33 | +13 | W L W L L |
6 | Slavija Pleternica | 53 | 33 | 16 | 5 | 12 | 57:42 | +15 | W W W L W |
7 | Virovitica | 53 | 33 | 15 | 8 | 10 | 51:39 | +12 | L D L W D |
8 | Bjelovar | 52 | 33 | 15 | 7 | 11 | 54:49 | +5 | D L W D D |
9 | NK Nedelišće | 44 | 33 | 13 | 5 | 15 | 48:61 | -13 | L D L W W |
10 | NK Višnjevac | 43 | 33 | 14 | 1 | 18 | 46:57 | -11 | L W L W L |
11 | NK Mladost Cernik | 41 | 33 | 12 | 5 | 16 | 41:45 | -4 | L W L W W |
12 | NK Olimpija Osijek | 41 | 33 | 11 | 8 | 14 | 53:60 | -7 | W D W D W |
13 | FK Mladost Prelog | 41 | 33 | 11 | 8 | 14 | 53:60 | -7 | D D D L L |
14 | NAŠK Našice | 37 | 33 | 10 | 7 | 16 | 47:51 | -4 | L L D D D |
15 | NK Croatia Dakovo | 33 | 33 | 10 | 3 | 20 | 37:61 | -24 | L L W W L |
16 | Belišće | 32 | 33 | 10 | 2 | 21 | 48:66 | -18 | W D L W L |
17 | Koprivnica | 32 | 33 | 8 | 8 | 17 | 48:58 | -10 | L D L D L |
18 | Marsonia | 5 | 17 | 1 | 2 | 14 | 12:54 | -42 | L D L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (4) | Vukovar | 46 | 16 | 15 | 1 | 0 | 37:8 | +29 | W W W W W |
2 (1) | NK Grafičar Osijek | 43 | 17 | 13 | 4 | 0 | 50:12 | +38 | D W W D D |
3 (10) | NK Višnjevac | 43 | 17 | 14 | 1 | 2 | 41:15 | +26 | L W W D W |
4 (5) | NK Dakovo | 42 | 17 | 13 | 3 | 1 | 35:9 | +26 | W W D W W |
5 (6) | Slavija Pleternica | 41 | 17 | 13 | 2 | 2 | 46:15 | +31 | W W W D W |
6 (8) | Bjelovar | 40 | 17 | 12 | 4 | 1 | 41:16 | +25 | D W D W W |
7 (3) | Radnik Križevci | 38 | 16 | 11 | 5 | 0 | 31:8 | +23 | W D D W W |
8 (2) | Graničar Županja | 38 | 16 | 12 | 2 | 2 | 45:16 | +29 | W W W W W |
9 (7) | Virovitica | 37 | 17 | 11 | 4 | 2 | 36:12 | +24 | D W W W L |
10 (9) | NK Nedelišće | 37 | 17 | 11 | 4 | 2 | 31:19 | +12 | D W W L D |
11 (13) | FK Mladost Prelog | 31 | 16 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 36:18 | +18 | D D L W W |
12 (11) | NK Mladost Cernik | 29 | 16 | 9 | 2 | 5 | 25:12 | +13 | W W L W W |
13 (15) | NK Croatia Dakovo | 29 | 16 | 9 | 2 | 5 | 22:14 | +8 | W W W L L |
14 (12) | NK Olimpija Osijek | 28 | 16 | 8 | 4 | 4 | 29:21 | +8 | W W W D W |
15 (16) | Belišće | 28 | 16 | 9 | 1 | 6 | 31:19 | +12 | W W L W L |
16 (17) | Koprivnica | 27 | 17 | 7 | 6 | 4 | 33:18 | +15 | D D L L W |
17 (14) | NAŠK Našice | 25 | 16 | 8 | 1 | 7 | 27:18 | +9 | L D W L L |
18 (18) | Marsonia | 5 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 12:24 | -12 | D L W L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Graničar Županja | 28 | 17 | 8 | 4 | 5 | 24:31 | -7 | W L L L D |
2 (1) | NK Grafičar Osijek | 23 | 16 | 6 | 5 | 5 | 16:16 | 0 | D L W W D |
3 (3) | Radnik Križevci | 23 | 17 | 7 | 2 | 8 | 23:24 | -1 | D L L W L |
4 (7) | Virovitica | 16 | 16 | 4 | 4 | 8 | 15:27 | -12 | L L D W L |
5 (5) | NK Dakovo | 15 | 16 | 4 | 3 | 9 | 11:24 | -13 | L L L D L |
6 (12) | NK Olimpija Osijek | 13 | 17 | 3 | 4 | 10 | 24:39 | -15 | D D D L L |
7 (8) | Bjelovar | 12 | 16 | 3 | 3 | 10 | 13:33 | -20 | L D W L L |
8 (11) | NK Mladost Cernik | 12 | 17 | 3 | 3 | 11 | 16:33 | -17 | L L W L L |
9 (4) | Vukovar | 12 | 17 | 2 | 6 | 9 | 15:31 | -16 | D D L D W |
10 (6) | Slavija Pleternica | 12 | 16 | 3 | 3 | 10 | 11:27 | -16 | W L W D L |
11 (14) | NAŠK Našice | 12 | 17 | 2 | 6 | 9 | 20:33 | -13 | L D D D D |
12 (13) | FK Mladost Prelog | 10 | 17 | 2 | 4 | 11 | 17:42 | -25 | D L W L L |
13 (9) | NK Nedelišće | 7 | 16 | 2 | 1 | 13 | 17:42 | -25 | L L L L L |
14 (17) | Koprivnica | 5 | 16 | 1 | 2 | 13 | 15:40 | -25 | L L L L W |
15 (16) | Belišće | 4 | 17 | 1 | 1 | 15 | 17:47 | -30 | D L L L L |
16 (15) | NK Croatia Dakovo | 4 | 17 | 1 | 1 | 15 | 15:47 | -32 | L L L L L |
17 (18) | Marsonia | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0:30 | -30 | L L L L L |
18 (10) | NK Višnjevac | 0 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 5:42 | -37 | L L L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rudeš | 76 | 34 | 22 | 10 | 2 | 63:24 | +39 | D W L D W |
2 | Lučko | 64 | 34 | 19 | 7 | 8 | 75:45 | +30 | W L L L L |
3 | Vrapče Zagreb | 56 | 34 | 16 | 8 | 10 | 58:45 | +13 | D L D D W |
4 | Jadran Poreč | 56 | 34 | 17 | 5 | 12 | 46:34 | +12 | L L W D D |
5 | HAŠK | 48 | 34 | 15 | 3 | 16 | 56:53 | +3 | W D L W W |
6 | SD Polet Buševec | 48 | 34 | 14 | 6 | 14 | 59:51 | +8 | W W W L L |
7 | NK Novalja | 48 | 34 | 13 | 9 | 12 | 40:39 | +1 | D W W W L |
8 | NK Rovinj | 44 | 34 | 10 | 14 | 10 | 59:48 | +11 | W L D W D |
9 | Rudar Labin | 44 | 34 | 12 | 8 | 14 | 48:51 | -3 | D W W W W |
10 | Nehaj | 44 | 34 | 12 | 8 | 14 | 37:41 | -4 | D W W L D |
11 | Vrbovec | 44 | 34 | 12 | 8 | 14 | 39:45 | -6 | D L L W L |
12 | Grobničan Čavle | 43 | 34 | 13 | 4 | 17 | 40:58 | -18 | W L L W W |
13 | NK Medulin | 42 | 34 | 11 | 9 | 14 | 43:49 | -6 | L L L W D |
14 | NK Orijent Rijeka | 42 | 34 | 12 | 8 | 14 | 45:41 | +4 | W W L L L |
15 | NK Radnik Velika Gorica | 40 | 34 | 11 | 7 | 16 | 38:46 | -8 | L W L D W |
16 | Maksimir Zagreb | 40 | 34 | 10 | 10 | 14 | 34:52 | -18 | L W W W L |
17 | NK Istra 1856 Pula | 37 | 34 | 10 | 7 | 17 | 36:67 | -31 | L D W L L |
18 | NK Samobor | 29 | 34 | 6 | 11 | 17 | 35:62 | -27 | L L W L L |
Points corrections:
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (4) | Jadran Poreč | 46 | 17 | 15 | 1 | 1 | 36:6 | +30 | L W D W W |
2 (3) | Vrapče Zagreb | 45 | 17 | 14 | 3 | 0 | 41:13 | +28 | D D W W W |
3 (1) | Rudeš | 43 | 17 | 13 | 4 | 0 | 36:9 | +27 | W D W W W |
4 (2) | Lučko | 40 | 17 | 13 | 1 | 3 | 48:22 | +26 | W L L W W |
5 (5) | HAŠK | 40 | 17 | 13 | 1 | 3 | 38:12 | +26 | W L W W D |
6 (7) | NK Novalja | 39 | 17 | 12 | 3 | 2 | 30:16 | +14 | W W L W W |
7 (12) | Grobničan Čavle | 35 | 17 | 11 | 2 | 4 | 27:18 | +9 | W L W L L |
8 (13) | NK Medulin | 33 | 17 | 10 | 3 | 4 | 28:17 | +11 | L W W W L |
9 (9) | Rudar Labin | 33 | 17 | 10 | 3 | 4 | 30:14 | +16 | W W W W W |
10 (10) | Nehaj | 33 | 17 | 9 | 6 | 2 | 27:10 | +17 | D W D W L |
11 (11) | Vrbovec | 32 | 17 | 9 | 5 | 3 | 27:14 | +13 | D L W W D |
12 (8) | NK Rovinj | 32 | 17 | 9 | 5 | 3 | 39:21 | +18 | W W D L W |
13 (17) | NK Istra 1856 Pula | 31 | 17 | 9 | 4 | 4 | 28:23 | +5 | D L W W L |
14 (14) | NK Orijent Rijeka | 30 | 17 | 8 | 6 | 3 | 27:12 | +15 | W L W D W |
15 (6) | SD Polet Buševec | 30 | 17 | 8 | 6 | 3 | 40:23 | +17 | W W W W L |
16 (16) | Maksimir Zagreb | 28 | 17 | 7 | 7 | 3 | 22:14 | +8 | W W W D W |
17 (15) | NK Radnik Velika Gorica | 28 | 17 | 8 | 4 | 5 | 26:18 | +8 | W D W L L |
18 (18) | NK Samobor | 16 | 17 | 3 | 7 | 7 | 17:22 | -5 | L L D W D |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Rudeš | 33 | 17 | 9 | 6 | 2 | 27:15 | +12 | D L W W D |
2 (2) | Lučko | 24 | 17 | 6 | 6 | 5 | 27:23 | +4 | L L D L L |
3 (6) | SD Polet Buševec | 18 | 17 | 6 | 0 | 11 | 19:28 | -9 | W L L L W |
4 (14) | NK Orijent Rijeka | 14 | 17 | 4 | 2 | 11 | 18:29 | -11 | W L L L W |
5 (18) | NK Samobor | 13 | 17 | 3 | 4 | 10 | 18:40 | -22 | L W L W L |
6 (8) | NK Rovinj | 12 | 17 | 1 | 9 | 7 | 20:27 | -7 | L D D L D |
7 (16) | Maksimir Zagreb | 12 | 17 | 3 | 3 | 11 | 12:38 | -26 | L W L L W |
8 (15) | NK Radnik Velika Gorica | 12 | 17 | 3 | 3 | 11 | 12:28 | -16 | L L L D W |
9 (11) | Vrbovec | 12 | 17 | 3 | 3 | 11 | 12:31 | -19 | L L L L L |
10 (3) | Vrapče Zagreb | 11 | 17 | 2 | 5 | 10 | 17:32 | -15 | L D L L D |
11 (9) | Rudar Labin | 11 | 17 | 2 | 5 | 10 | 18:37 | -19 | D W W L L |
12 (10) | Nehaj | 11 | 17 | 3 | 2 | 12 | 10:31 | -21 | W L L L L |
13 (4) | Jadran Poreč | 10 | 17 | 2 | 4 | 11 | 10:28 | -18 | L D L L W |
14 (13) | NK Medulin | 9 | 17 | 1 | 6 | 10 | 15:32 | -17 | L L D L L |
15 (7) | NK Novalja | 9 | 17 | 1 | 6 | 10 | 10:23 | -13 | D W D D L |
16 (5) | HAŠK | 8 | 17 | 2 | 2 | 13 | 18:41 | -23 | D W L L W |
17 (12) | Grobničan Čavle | 8 | 17 | 2 | 2 | 13 | 13:40 | -27 | L W L W L |
18 (17) | NK Istra 1856 Pula | 6 | 17 | 1 | 3 | 13 | 8:44 | -36 | L W L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RNK Split | 77 | 34 | 23 | 8 | 3 | 79:20 | +59 | W W W W W |
2 | NK Raštane | 68 | 34 | 20 | 8 | 6 | 70:35 | +35 | W D D L W |
3 | Zmaj Makarska | 64 | 34 | 19 | 7 | 8 | 44:28 | +16 | D W W L W |
4 | HNK Velebit Benkovac | 59 | 34 | 17 | 8 | 9 | 54:35 | +19 | L D W W W |
5 | Primorac Biograd | 56 | 34 | 17 | 5 | 12 | 59:42 | +17 | W W W W D |
6 | GOŠK Dubrovnik | 52 | 34 | 15 | 7 | 12 | 38:42 | -4 | L D D L L |
7 | Zagora | 50 | 34 | 14 | 8 | 12 | 47:44 | +3 | D L W L L |
8 | NK Konavljanin Čilipi | 48 | 34 | 15 | 3 | 16 | 47:55 | -8 | W D L W L |
9 | NK Primorac 1929 | 47 | 34 | 15 | 2 | 17 | 52:62 | -10 | L W L W W |
10 | Hrvace | 47 | 34 | 13 | 8 | 13 | 56:46 | +10 | D L W L W |
11 | NK Jadran Kaštel Sućurac | 40 | 34 | 10 | 10 | 14 | 50:54 | -4 | D L L L L |
12 | Jadran LP | 40 | 34 | 12 | 4 | 18 | 31:49 | -18 | L L W L L |
13 | Dugopolje | 39 | 34 | 12 | 3 | 19 | 44:45 | -1 | L W L L W |
14 | Neretva Metković | 38 | 34 | 9 | 11 | 14 | 39:54 | -15 | D L L W D |
15 | Neretvanac Opuzen | 37 | 34 | 10 | 7 | 17 | 38:57 | -19 | W L L W W |
16 | NK Omiš | 35 | 34 | 9 | 8 | 17 | 28:41 | -13 | L W L W L |
17 | HNK Val Kaštel Stari | 34 | 34 | 11 | 1 | 22 | 35:66 | -31 | W L W W L |
18 | NK GOŠK Kaštel Gomilica | 30 | 34 | 8 | 6 | 20 | 30:66 | -36 | D W L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | NK Raštane | 43 | 17 | 13 | 4 | 0 | 44:14 | +30 | W D W W W |
2 (1) | RNK Split | 42 | 17 | 13 | 3 | 1 | 47:9 | +38 | W W W W W |
3 (5) | Primorac Biograd | 38 | 17 | 12 | 2 | 3 | 38:17 | +21 | W W W W L |
4 (7) | Zagora | 38 | 17 | 12 | 2 | 3 | 35:20 | +15 | L W L L W |
5 (9) | NK Primorac 1929 | 37 | 17 | 12 | 1 | 4 | 37:24 | +13 | W W L W W |
6 (3) | Zmaj Makarska | 37 | 17 | 11 | 4 | 2 | 22:10 | +12 | W L W D W |
7 (4) | HNK Velebit Benkovac | 36 | 17 | 11 | 3 | 3 | 34:14 | +20 | D W W L W |
8 (12) | Jadran LP | 36 | 17 | 11 | 3 | 3 | 25:13 | +12 | L L D D W |
9 (6) | GOŠK Dubrovnik | 35 | 17 | 11 | 2 | 4 | 22:17 | +5 | D L W L L |
10 (11) | NK Jadran Kaštel Sućurac | 33 | 17 | 9 | 6 | 2 | 31:17 | +14 | D L D D L |
11 (10) | Hrvace | 32 | 17 | 9 | 5 | 3 | 34:18 | +16 | D W W W W |
12 (16) | NK Omiš | 31 | 17 | 9 | 4 | 4 | 21:14 | +7 | W W W D W |
13 (8) | NK Konavljanin Čilipi | 31 | 17 | 10 | 1 | 6 | 22:17 | +5 | W L L W W |
14 (13) | Dugopolje | 30 | 17 | 10 | 0 | 7 | 27:15 | +12 | L L W W W |
15 (15) | Neretvanac Opuzen | 29 | 17 | 8 | 5 | 4 | 24:14 | +10 | W L W W W |
16 (14) | Neretva Metković | 28 | 17 | 7 | 7 | 3 | 26:20 | +6 | D L D W W |
17 (18) | NK GOŠK Kaštel Gomilica | 25 | 17 | 7 | 4 | 6 | 20:25 | -5 | W L L D W |
18 (17) | HNK Val Kaštel Stari | 25 | 17 | 8 | 1 | 8 | 23:31 | -8 | W W W W L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | RNK Split | 35 | 17 | 10 | 5 | 2 | 32:11 | +21 | W W W W W |
2 (3) | Zmaj Makarska | 27 | 17 | 8 | 3 | 6 | 22:18 | +4 | D W W L L |
3 (2) | NK Raštane | 25 | 17 | 7 | 4 | 6 | 26:21 | +5 | D L L D L |
4 (4) | HNK Velebit Benkovac | 23 | 17 | 6 | 5 | 6 | 20:21 | -1 | L W W L W |
5 (5) | Primorac Biograd | 18 | 17 | 5 | 3 | 9 | 21:25 | -4 | W W D W L |
6 (6) | GOŠK Dubrovnik | 17 | 17 | 4 | 5 | 8 | 16:25 | -9 | L D L D L |
7 (8) | NK Konavljanin Čilipi | 17 | 17 | 5 | 2 | 10 | 25:38 | -13 | D W L L L |
8 (10) | Hrvace | 15 | 17 | 4 | 3 | 10 | 22:28 | -6 | L L L D W |
9 (7) | Zagora | 12 | 17 | 2 | 6 | 9 | 12:24 | -12 | D L L D L |
10 (9) | NK Primorac 1929 | 10 | 17 | 3 | 1 | 13 | 15:38 | -23 | L L W W L |
11 (14) | Neretva Metković | 10 | 17 | 2 | 4 | 11 | 13:34 | -21 | L W D D W |
12 (17) | HNK Val Kaštel Stari | 9 | 17 | 3 | 0 | 14 | 12:35 | -23 | L W L L L |
13 (13) | Dugopolje | 9 | 17 | 2 | 3 | 12 | 17:30 | -13 | W L L L L |
14 (15) | Neretvanac Opuzen | 8 | 17 | 2 | 2 | 13 | 14:43 | -29 | L W D L L |
15 (11) | NK Jadran Kaštel Sućurac | 7 | 17 | 1 | 4 | 12 | 19:37 | -18 | L L L L L |
16 (18) | NK GOŠK Kaštel Gomilica | 5 | 17 | 1 | 2 | 14 | 10:41 | -31 | D L L L L |
17 (12) | Jadran LP | 4 | 17 | 1 | 1 | 15 | 6:36 | -30 | L W L L L |
18 (16) | NK Omiš | 4 | 17 | 0 | 4 | 13 | 7:27 | -20 | L L L L L |