First NL (2024/2025)
0
132 matches
Next matches
Croatia : First NL
Matchday 1 (Regular Season)
16.0815:30
Sesvete
Vukovar
Preview
17.0815:30
Zrinski Jurjevac
Jarun
Preview
17.0815:30
Dugopolje
Bijelo Brdo
Preview
17.0815:30
Dubrava Zagreb
Opatija
Preview
17.0815:30
Cibalia
Rudeš
Preview
17.0815:30
Orijent 1919
Croatia Zmijavci
Preview
Matchday 2 (Regular Season)
24.0815:30
Rudeš
Dubrava Zagreb
Preview
24.0815:30
Bijelo Brdo
Cibalia
Preview
24.0815:30
Vukovar
Zrinski Jurjevac
Preview
24.0815:30
Orijent 1919
Sesvete
Preview
24.0815:30
Jarun
Dugopolje
Preview
25.0815:30
Croatia Zmijavci
Opatija
Preview
Matchday 3 (Regular Season)
30.0815:00
Sesvete
Croatia Zmijavci
Preview
30.0815:00
Opatija
Rudeš
Preview
31.0815:00
Zrinski Jurjevac
Orijent 1919
Preview
Table and standings
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Zrinski Jurjevac | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
2 | Vukovar | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3 | Sesvete | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4 | Rudeš | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
5 | Orijent 1919 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
6 | Opatija | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
7 | Jarun | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
8 | Dugopolje | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
9 | Dubrava Zagreb | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
10 | Croatia Zmijavci | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
11 | Cibalia | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
12 | Bijelo Brdo | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
Legends:
Promotion
Relegation Play-off
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Zrinski Jurjevac | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
2 (2) | Vukovar | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3 (3) | Sesvete | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4 (4) | Rudeš | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
5 (5) | Orijent 1919 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
6 (6) | Opatija | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
7 (7) | Jarun | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
8 (8) | Dugopolje | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
9 (9) | Dubrava Zagreb | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
10 (10) | Croatia Zmijavci | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
11 (11) | Cibalia | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
12 (12) | Bijelo Brdo | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Zrinski Jurjevac | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
2 (2) | Vukovar | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3 (3) | Sesvete | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4 (4) | Rudeš | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
5 (5) | Orijent 1919 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
6 (6) | Opatija | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
7 (7) | Jarun | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
8 (8) | Dugopolje | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
9 (9) | Dubrava Zagreb | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
10 (10) | Croatia Zmijavci | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
11 (11) | Cibalia | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
12 (12) | Bijelo Brdo | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |