Paulista A2 (2024)
0
134 matches
Latest scores
Brazil : Paulista A2
Finals
13.0418:10
Velo Clube
Noroeste
1
1
FT
10.0421:30
Noroeste
Velo Clube
0
1
FT
Semi-finals
07.0414:10
Portuguesa Santista
Noroeste
1
1
FT
06.0418:10
Velo Clube
Juventus
0
0
FT
31.0314:10
Juventus
Velo Clube
0
1
FT
30.0318:10
Noroeste
Portuguesa Santista
0
0
FT
Quarter-finals
27.0323:00
São José EC
Velo Clube
1
2
FT
27.0323:00
XV de Piracicaba
Portuguesa Santista
1
1
FT
27.0322:30
São Bento
Noroeste
1
2
FT
27.0322:00
Ferroviária
Juventus
0
0
FT
24.0314:10
Portuguesa Santista
XV de Piracicaba
3
2
FT
24.0314:00
Juventus
Ferroviária
1
1
FT
23.0322:15
Velo Clube
São José EC
2
1
FT
23.0318:00
Noroeste
São Bento
1
1
FT
Matchday 15 (1st Phase)
16.0318:10
São Bento
São José EC
2
0
FT
16.0318:10
Oeste
Juventus
0
4
FT
16.0318:10
Noroeste
Taubaté
5
1
FT
16.0318:10
Ferroviária
Primavera SP
1
1
FT
16.0318:10
Comercial
Monte Azul
1
1
FT
16.0318:10
Velo Clube
Capivariano
2
2
FT
16.0318:10
Portuguesa Santista
Linense
2
0
FT
16.0318:10
XV de Piracicaba
Rio Claro
1
3
FT
Matchday 14 (1st Phase)
10.0314:10
Taubaté
Comercial
2
1
FT
10.0313:00
Juventus
Noroeste
1
1
FT
10.0313:00
Monte Azul
XV de Piracicaba
4
2
FT
10.0313:00
Primavera SP
Velo Clube
2
0
FT
09.0322:30
São José EC
Ferroviária
1
2
FT
09.0321:30
Linense
Oeste
4
0
FT
09.0318:10
Rio Claro
São Bento
3
3
FT
09.0318:00
Capivariano
Portuguesa Santista
3
0
FT
Matchday 13 (1st Phase)
07.0323:00
Comercial
Juventus
1
2
FT
06.0323:00
Portuguesa Santista
Rio Claro
2
0
FT
06.0323:00
Velo Clube
São José EC
2
1
FT
06.0323:00
XV de Piracicaba
Noroeste
5
2
FT
06.0322:30
Oeste
Primavera SP
0
1
FT
06.0322:30
São Bento
Linense
1
0
FT
06.0322:00
Ferroviária
Taubaté
0
0
FT
06.0318:00
Monte Azul
Capivariano
1
2
FT
Matchday 12 (1st Phase)
03.0314:10
Comercial
XV de Piracicaba
1
4
FT
02.0322:00
Oeste
Ferroviária
0
1
FT
02.0320:00
Taubaté
Velo Clube
0
2
FT
02.0318:00
Rio Claro
Juventus
1
1
FT
02.0318:00
São José EC
Portuguesa Santista
1
1
FT
02.0318:00
Primavera SP
Monte Azul
4
0
FT
02.0318:00
Noroeste
São Bento
1
1
FT
02.0318:00
Capivariano
Linense
1
2
FT
Matchday 11 (1st Phase)
25.0214:10
Ferroviária
Capivariano
1
1
FT
25.0213:00
Juventus
Taubaté
2
0
FT
25.0213:00
Monte Azul
Noroeste
1
1
FT
24.0220:00
XV de Piracicaba
Primavera SP
1
1
FT
24.0220:00
Linense
São José EC
0
0
FT
24.0219:00
São Bento
Oeste
2
1
FT
24.0219:00
Velo Clube
Rio Claro
1
1
FT
24.0218:00
Portuguesa Santista
Comercial
1
0
FT
Matchday 10 (1st Phase)
22.0200:00
Taubaté
São José EC
0
0
FT
21.0223:00
Portuguesa Santista
São Bento
5
5
FT
21.0223:00
Velo Clube
XV de Piracicaba
1
2
FT
21.0223:00
Comercial
Oeste
1
1
FT
21.0222:30
Noroeste
Ferroviária
2
0
FT
21.0222:30
Linense
Monte Azul
1
1
FT
21.0222:00
Capivariano
Rio Claro
2
5
FT
21.0218:00
Primavera SP
Juventus
1
1
FT
Matchday 9 (1st Phase)
18.0213:00
Juventus
Monte Azul
3
0
FT
18.0213:00
Primavera SP
Capivariano
2
2
FT
17.0222:00
São José EC
Comercial
4
0
FT
17.0220:00
XV de Piracicaba
Portuguesa Santista
2
0
FT
17.0220:00
Ferroviária
Linense
2
1
FT
17.0219:00
São Bento
Velo Clube
1
0
FT
17.0218:00
Rio Claro
Taubaté
3
2
FT
17.0218:00
Oeste
Noroeste
2
1
FT
Matchday 8 (1st Phase)
10.0222:00
Noroeste
Portuguesa Santista
1
1
FT
10.0221:30
Linense
Primavera SP
2
1
FT
10.0220:00
Ferroviária
Rio Claro
1
0
FT
10.0219:00
Velo Clube
Comercial
3
1
FT
10.0218:00
Capivariano
São Bento
0
0
FT
10.0218:00
Taubaté
Oeste
1
2
FT
10.0218:00
Monte Azul
São José EC
0
2
FT
10.0218:00
Juventus
XV de Piracicaba
0
1
FT
Matchday 7 (1st Phase)
07.0223:00
São José EC
Juventus
5
0
FT
07.0223:00
XV de Piracicaba
Capivariano
0
0
FT
07.0222:30
São Bento
Taubaté
1
0
FT
07.0222:30
Oeste
Monte Azul
0
1
FT
07.0222:30
Noroeste
Velo Clube
0
1
FT
07.0218:00
Rio Claro
Linense
3
0
FT
06.0223:00
Comercial
Primavera SP
0
0
FT
06.0223:00
Portuguesa Santista
Ferroviária
0
2
FT
Matchday 6 (1st Phase)
04.0213:00
Monte Azul
Rio Claro
3
3
FT
03.0222:15
Velo Clube
Ferroviária
0
0
FT
03.0221:30
Linense
Taubaté
0
1
FT
03.0220:00
XV de Piracicaba
São José EC
0
0
FT
03.0218:00
Portuguesa Santista
Oeste
1
1
FT
03.0218:00
Capivariano
Juventus
0
1
FT
03.0218:00
Comercial
São Bento
0
3
FT
03.0218:00
Primavera SP
Noroeste
1
2
FT
Matchday 5 (1st Phase)
01.0200:30
Ferroviária
XV de Piracicaba
0
0
FT
31.0123:00
Velo Clube
Portuguesa Santista
1
2
FT
31.0123:00
São José EC
Rio Claro
1
0
FT
31.0123:00
Taubaté
Primavera SP
1
0
FT
31.0122:30
Noroeste
Comercial
1
1
FT
31.0122:30
Oeste
Capivariano
3
2
FT