Second Amateur Division (2009/2010)
0
648 matches
Latest scores
Belgium : Second Amateur Division
Matchday 32 (Group B)
13.0514:00
La Louvière Centre
Excelsior Veldwezelt
3
1
FT
Matchday 38 (Group A)
09.0513:00
Sint-Niklase
KVC Willebroek-Meerhof
2
2
FT
09.0513:00
Racing Mechelen
Eendracht Aalst
3
1
FT
09.0513:00
Cappellen
Westhoek
1
0
FT
09.0513:00
VW Hamme
Oudenaarde
3
1
FT
09.0513:00
KVV Coxyde
KSV Temse
4
0
FT
09.0513:00
Wielsbeke
Deinze
0
2
FT
09.0513:00
KSKL Ternat
Racing Waregem
2
0
FT
Matchday 34 (Group B)
09.0513:00
Bocholt
Wezel
2
0
FT
Matchday 38 (Group A)
09.0513:00
Rupel Boom
Heist
2
2
FT
Matchday 34 (Group B)
09.0513:00
KSK Tongeren
Dessel Sport
2
1
FT
09.0513:00
La Louvière Centre
Diegem Sport
2
0
FT
09.0513:00
Sporting Hasselt
Royal White Star Bruxelles
1
0
FT
09.0513:00
Union Saint-Gilloise
Excelsior Veldwezelt
2
0
FT
09.0513:00
CS Visé
Excel Mouscron
4
2
FT
Table and standings
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CS Visé | 71 | 34 | 20 | 11 | 3 | 68:30 | +38 | W D W D W |
2 | Olympic Charleroi | 62 | 34 | 17 | 11 | 6 | 59:34 | +25 | L D D D L |
3 | Dessel Sport | 58 | 34 | 16 | 10 | 8 | 80:49 | +31 | L D D L D |
4 | KV Woluwe-Zaventem | 56 | 34 | 17 | 5 | 12 | 62:52 | +10 | W W W W D |
5 | La Louvière Centre | 53 | 34 | 15 | 8 | 11 | 53:45 | +8 | W W W D L |
6 | Diegem Sport | 52 | 34 | 14 | 10 | 10 | 50:48 | +2 | L D D D W |
7 | RCS Verviétois | 48 | 34 | 12 | 12 | 10 | 38:47 | -9 | D W D D D |
8 | Bocholt | 47 | 34 | 12 | 11 | 11 | 64:50 | +14 | W D D D L |
9 | Sporting Hasselt | 45 | 34 | 11 | 12 | 11 | 45:55 | -10 | W L D L D |
10 | Wezel | 45 | 34 | 11 | 12 | 11 | 39:37 | +2 | L W L D D |
11 | Royal White Star Bruxelles | 43 | 34 | 12 | 7 | 15 | 47:48 | -1 | L L L W L |
12 | UR Namur | 43 | 34 | 10 | 13 | 11 | 48:43 | +5 | L L W D L |
13 | Excelsior Virton | 42 | 34 | 12 | 6 | 16 | 37:44 | -7 | D D L L W |
14 | Union Saint-Gilloise | 42 | 34 | 10 | 12 | 12 | 53:41 | +12 | W D W L D |
15 | BX Brussels | 40 | 34 | 10 | 10 | 14 | 47:57 | -10 | W D W L W |
16 | KSK Tongeren | 39 | 34 | 10 | 9 | 15 | 44:47 | -3 | W L L L W |
17 | Excelsior Veldwezelt | 26 | 34 | 6 | 8 | 20 | 34:60 | -26 | L L W L D |
18 | Excel Mouscron | 21 | 34 | 6 | 3 | 25 | 29:110 | -81 | L L D L W |
Legends:
Promotion
Relegation Play-off
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | CS Visé | 45 | 17 | 14 | 3 | 0 | 41:13 | +28 | W W W W W |
2 (3) | Dessel Sport | 38 | 17 | 11 | 5 | 1 | 50:19 | +31 | D D D W W |
3 (4) | KV Woluwe-Zaventem | 37 | 17 | 12 | 1 | 4 | 42:25 | +17 | W W W W W |
4 (2) | Olympic Charleroi | 32 | 17 | 9 | 5 | 3 | 31:15 | +16 | D L D D L |
5 (13) | Excelsior Virton | 29 | 17 | 9 | 2 | 6 | 27:16 | +11 | D L W L W |
6 (5) | La Louvière Centre | 28 | 17 | 8 | 4 | 5 | 28:21 | +7 | W W D L D |
7 (9) | Sporting Hasselt | 28 | 17 | 8 | 4 | 5 | 22:18 | +4 | W D D D L |
8 (6) | Diegem Sport | 28 | 17 | 7 | 7 | 3 | 27:23 | +4 | D D W D W |
9 (7) | RCS Verviétois | 26 | 17 | 6 | 8 | 3 | 23:23 | 0 | W D D D W |
10 (15) | BX Brussels | 26 | 17 | 6 | 8 | 3 | 26:23 | +3 | D W W D D |
11 (10) | Wezel | 25 | 17 | 7 | 4 | 6 | 23:21 | +2 | W D D D W |
12 (11) | Royal White Star Bruxelles | 24 | 17 | 7 | 3 | 7 | 29:26 | +3 | L L L W D |
13 (8) | Bocholt | 23 | 17 | 5 | 8 | 4 | 23:17 | +6 | W D L D L |
14 (12) | UR Namur | 22 | 17 | 5 | 7 | 5 | 23:16 | +7 | L W D L D |
15 (16) | KSK Tongeren | 21 | 17 | 5 | 6 | 6 | 21:20 | +1 | W L D W W |
16 (14) | Union Saint-Gilloise | 20 | 17 | 5 | 5 | 7 | 28:21 | +7 | W W D L L |
17 (18) | Excel Mouscron | 17 | 17 | 5 | 2 | 10 | 17:48 | -31 | L D W W W |
18 (17) | Excelsior Veldwezelt | 12 | 17 | 3 | 3 | 11 | 16:35 | -19 | W L D L D |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Olympic Charleroi | 30 | 17 | 8 | 6 | 3 | 28:19 | +9 | L D D W L |
2 (1) | CS Visé | 26 | 17 | 6 | 8 | 3 | 27:17 | +10 | D D W W D |
3 (5) | La Louvière Centre | 25 | 17 | 7 | 4 | 6 | 25:24 | +1 | W L W D D |
4 (8) | Bocholt | 24 | 17 | 7 | 3 | 7 | 41:33 | +8 | D D L L W |
5 (6) | Diegem Sport | 24 | 17 | 7 | 3 | 7 | 23:25 | -2 | L D W L D |
6 (14) | Union Saint-Gilloise | 22 | 17 | 5 | 7 | 5 | 25:20 | +5 | D L D D W |
7 (7) | RCS Verviétois | 22 | 17 | 6 | 4 | 7 | 15:24 | -9 | D D D W L |
8 (12) | UR Namur | 21 | 17 | 5 | 6 | 6 | 25:27 | -2 | L D L D L |
9 (3) | Dessel Sport | 20 | 17 | 5 | 5 | 7 | 30:30 | 0 | L L W L W |
10 (10) | Wezel | 20 | 17 | 4 | 8 | 5 | 16:16 | 0 | L L D D D |
11 (11) | Royal White Star Bruxelles | 19 | 17 | 5 | 4 | 8 | 18:22 | -4 | L L W D L |
12 (4) | KV Woluwe-Zaventem | 19 | 17 | 5 | 4 | 8 | 20:27 | -7 | W D L W L |
13 (16) | KSK Tongeren | 18 | 17 | 5 | 3 | 9 | 23:27 | -4 | L L W L W |
14 (9) | Sporting Hasselt | 17 | 17 | 3 | 8 | 6 | 23:37 | -14 | L L D D L |
15 (17) | Excelsior Veldwezelt | 14 | 17 | 3 | 5 | 9 | 18:25 | -7 | L L L D L |
16 (15) | BX Brussels | 14 | 17 | 4 | 2 | 11 | 21:34 | -13 | W L L D L |
17 (13) | Excelsior Virton | 13 | 17 | 3 | 4 | 10 | 10:28 | -18 | D L W L D |
18 (18) | Excel Mouscron | 4 | 17 | 1 | 1 | 15 | 12:62 | -50 | L L W L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Heist | 76 | 36 | 23 | 7 | 6 | 73:34 | +39 | D W W W L |
2 | Rupel Boom | 72 | 36 | 21 | 9 | 6 | 82:46 | +36 | D D L D D |
3 | Eendracht Aalst | 67 | 36 | 20 | 7 | 9 | 82:44 | +38 | L W D W W |
4 | Deinze | 60 | 36 | 17 | 9 | 10 | 50:38 | +12 | W L W W W |
5 | KSV Temse | 56 | 36 | 16 | 8 | 12 | 61:61 | 0 | L L D L W |
6 | VW Hamme | 55 | 36 | 15 | 10 | 11 | 59:51 | +8 | W W D W L |
7 | KVV Coxyde | 55 | 36 | 15 | 10 | 11 | 67:43 | +24 | W D W L W |
8 | Hoogstraten | 50 | 36 | 14 | 8 | 14 | 59:55 | +4 | W L L L W |
9 | Sint-Niklase | 49 | 36 | 14 | 7 | 15 | 62:55 | +7 | D W L W L |
10 | Oudenaarde | 48 | 36 | 11 | 15 | 10 | 62:62 | 0 | L D D D W |
11 | Racing Waregem | 48 | 36 | 14 | 6 | 16 | 43:51 | -8 | L W L L W |
12 | Torhout | 45 | 36 | 13 | 6 | 17 | 49:51 | -2 | L D W D W |
13 | Wielsbeke | 45 | 36 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 50:62 | -12 | L L D W D |
14 | KSKL Ternat | 41 | 36 | 12 | 5 | 19 | 53:72 | -19 | W L D L L |
15 | Cappellen | 39 | 36 | 11 | 6 | 19 | 40:62 | -22 | W W W L L |
16 | KSV Sottegem | 38 | 36 | 11 | 5 | 20 | 32:65 | -33 | L W L D D |
17 | Westhoek | 37 | 36 | 10 | 7 | 19 | 53:70 | -17 | L L L W W |
18 | Racing Mechelen | 37 | 36 | 8 | 13 | 15 | 52:71 | -19 | W L W W L |
19 | KVC Willebroek-Meerhof | 30 | 36 | 8 | 6 | 22 | 40:76 | -36 | D W L L L |
Legends:
Promotion
Relegation Play-off
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | Eendracht Aalst | 39 | 18 | 12 | 3 | 3 | 44:15 | +29 | D W W W D |
2 (1) | Heist | 38 | 18 | 11 | 5 | 2 | 36:13 | +23 | W W D W W |
3 (2) | Rupel Boom | 37 | 18 | 11 | 4 | 3 | 45:23 | +22 | D L D W W |
4 (5) | KSV Temse | 33 | 18 | 10 | 3 | 5 | 35:27 | +8 | D W W L W |
5 (12) | Torhout | 31 | 18 | 9 | 4 | 5 | 25:16 | +9 | D W D W W |
6 (6) | VW Hamme | 30 | 18 | 8 | 6 | 4 | 29:21 | +8 | W W W W W |
7 (4) | Deinze | 30 | 18 | 8 | 6 | 4 | 22:17 | +5 | W W L D W |
8 (7) | KVV Coxyde | 29 | 18 | 8 | 5 | 5 | 34:17 | +17 | W D W D D |
9 (14) | KSKL Ternat | 28 | 18 | 9 | 1 | 8 | 35:32 | +3 | W L L W L |
10 (10) | Oudenaarde | 27 | 18 | 7 | 6 | 5 | 36:33 | +3 | D W D W W |
11 (8) | Hoogstraten | 27 | 18 | 8 | 3 | 7 | 32:28 | +4 | L W W W W |
12 (15) | Cappellen | 25 | 18 | 7 | 4 | 7 | 21:24 | -3 | W W L W D |
13 (9) | Sint-Niklase | 24 | 18 | 7 | 3 | 8 | 33:30 | +3 | D W W L D |
14 (13) | Wielsbeke | 24 | 18 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 27:28 | -1 | L L L W L |
15 (16) | KSV Sottegem | 23 | 18 | 7 | 2 | 9 | 15:26 | -11 | L W D L D |
16 (11) | Racing Waregem | 23 | 18 | 7 | 2 | 9 | 27:31 | -4 | L W L L D |
17 (18) | Racing Mechelen | 21 | 18 | 4 | 9 | 5 | 36:33 | +3 | W L W D W |
18 (17) | Westhoek | 20 | 18 | 5 | 5 | 8 | 29:33 | -4 | L W D L W |
19 (19) | KVC Willebroek-Meerhof | 16 | 18 | 5 | 1 | 12 | 20:41 | -21 | L L W L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Heist | 38 | 18 | 12 | 2 | 4 | 37:21 | +16 | D W L W L |
2 (2) | Rupel Boom | 35 | 18 | 10 | 5 | 3 | 37:23 | +14 | D D L W D |
3 (4) | Deinze | 30 | 18 | 9 | 3 | 6 | 28:21 | +7 | W L W L W |
4 (3) | Eendracht Aalst | 28 | 18 | 8 | 4 | 6 | 38:29 | +9 | L W W W D |
5 (7) | KVV Coxyde | 26 | 18 | 7 | 5 | 6 | 33:26 | +7 | W L D L D |
6 (6) | VW Hamme | 25 | 18 | 7 | 4 | 7 | 30:30 | 0 | D L L L W |
7 (11) | Racing Waregem | 25 | 18 | 7 | 4 | 7 | 16:20 | -4 | L W L W W |
8 (9) | Sint-Niklase | 25 | 18 | 7 | 4 | 7 | 29:25 | +4 | L L L L W |
9 (8) | Hoogstraten | 23 | 18 | 6 | 5 | 7 | 27:27 | 0 | W L L L D |
10 (5) | KSV Temse | 23 | 18 | 6 | 5 | 7 | 26:34 | -8 | L L L L W |
11 (10) | Oudenaarde | 21 | 18 | 4 | 9 | 5 | 26:29 | -3 | L D D W D |
12 (13) | Wielsbeke | 21 | 18 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 23:34 | -11 | D W D L L |
13 (17) | Westhoek | 17 | 18 | 5 | 2 | 11 | 24:37 | -13 | L L W L L |
14 (18) | Racing Mechelen | 16 | 18 | 4 | 4 | 10 | 16:38 | -22 | W L W D L |
15 (16) | KSV Sottegem | 15 | 18 | 4 | 3 | 11 | 17:39 | -22 | L D L L L |
16 (12) | Torhout | 14 | 18 | 4 | 2 | 12 | 24:35 | -11 | L L D L L |
17 (19) | KVC Willebroek-Meerhof | 14 | 18 | 3 | 5 | 10 | 20:35 | -15 | D W L D L |
18 (15) | Cappellen | 14 | 18 | 4 | 2 | 12 | 19:38 | -19 | W L L D L |
19 (14) | KSKL Ternat | 13 | 18 | 3 | 4 | 11 | 18:40 | -22 | D L L D L |