Second Amateur Division (2002/2003)
0
420 matches
Latest scores
Belgium : Second Amateur Division
Group A
03.05
Tournai
KRC Gent
3
1
FT
Group B
03.05
RCS Verviétois
Sprimont
3
1
FT
03.05
Tubize
Union Saint-Gilloise
3
0
FT
03.05
Koninklijke Lyra TSV
Royal Spa FC
3
0
FT
03.05
OH Leuven
Bocholt
5
1
FT
03.05
R. Wallonia Walhain
Racing Mechelen
1
4
FT
03.05
KSK Tongeren
Lommel
0
1
FT
03.05
Olympic Charleroi
Excelsior Veldwezelt
2
1
FT
Group A
03.05
KV Oostende
KSK Wevelgem City
1
0
FT
03.05
Kortrijk
Cappellen
1
0
FT
03.05
Sint-Niklase
Thor Kokerij Meldert
1
1
FT
03.05
Torhout
Eendracht Aalst
1
0
FT
03.05
KSK Maldegem
Berchem Sport
5
4
FT
03.05
Francs Borains
Waasland-Beveren
1
1
FT
26.04
Eendracht Aalst
KV Oostende
0
2
FT
Table and standings
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tubize | 64 | 28 | 20 | 4 | 4 | 73:23 | +50 | W D W L L |
2 | OH Leuven | 61 | 28 | 19 | 4 | 5 | 61:36 | +25 | W D W W W |
3 | Olympic Charleroi | 55 | 28 | 16 | 7 | 5 | 56:30 | +26 | W W D L W |
4 | R. Wallonia Walhain | 52 | 28 | 15 | 7 | 6 | 60:36 | +24 | L D D W W |
5 | Racing Mechelen | 42 | 28 | 12 | 6 | 10 | 45:38 | +7 | W D L D W |
6 | Koninklijke Lyra TSV | 42 | 28 | 13 | 3 | 12 | 36:41 | -5 | W W D W W |
7 | Union Saint-Gilloise | 39 | 28 | 9 | 12 | 7 | 41:30 | +11 | L D D D W |
8 | KSK Tongeren | 35 | 28 | 9 | 8 | 11 | 36:39 | -3 | L W D D L |
9 | Lommel | 35 | 28 | 9 | 8 | 11 | 39:45 | -6 | W L D L L |
10 | Excelsior Veldwezelt | 32 | 28 | 10 | 2 | 16 | 39:44 | -5 | L D L W W |
11 | Royal Spa FC | 31 | 28 | 8 | 7 | 13 | 27:45 | -18 | L L D L L |
12 | Sprimont | 27 | 28 | 6 | 9 | 13 | 38:51 | -13 | L L D D L |
13 | KAC Olen | 27 | 28 | 6 | 9 | 13 | 32:53 | -21 | D L W L D |
14 | Bocholt | 22 | 28 | 5 | 7 | 16 | 24:55 | -31 | L D D L D |
15 | RCS Verviétois | 17 | 28 | 4 | 5 | 19 | 25:66 | -41 | W D W D W |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Tubize | 39 | 14 | 13 | 0 | 1 | 42:10 | +32 | W W L W W |
2 (2) | OH Leuven | 33 | 14 | 11 | 0 | 3 | 36:20 | +16 | W W W W W |
3 (3) | Olympic Charleroi | 32 | 14 | 9 | 5 | 0 | 29:10 | +19 | W D W W D |
4 (4) | R. Wallonia Walhain | 29 | 14 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 39:18 | +21 | L D W W D |
5 (6) | Koninklijke Lyra TSV | 24 | 14 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 20:18 | +2 | W D W W L |
6 (7) | Union Saint-Gilloise | 23 | 14 | 6 | 5 | 3 | 22:11 | +11 | D W L W W |
7 (5) | Racing Mechelen | 23 | 14 | 6 | 5 | 3 | 24:19 | +5 | D D W W D |
8 (8) | KSK Tongeren | 22 | 14 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 22:16 | +6 | L D W L W |
9 (11) | Royal Spa FC | 22 | 14 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 13:14 | -1 | L D L D W |
10 (13) | KAC Olen | 21 | 14 | 5 | 6 | 3 | 19:19 | 0 | D W D W D |
11 (10) | Excelsior Veldwezelt | 15 | 14 | 5 | 0 | 9 | 19:22 | -3 | L W L W W |
12 (9) | Lommel | 15 | 14 | 3 | 6 | 5 | 14:20 | -6 | L L D W D |
13 (12) | Sprimont | 14 | 14 | 4 | 2 | 8 | 25:30 | -5 | L D L L L |
14 (14) | Bocholt | 14 | 14 | 3 | 5 | 6 | 13:23 | -10 | D D D L L |
15 (15) | RCS Verviétois | 14 | 14 | 4 | 2 | 8 | 13:32 | -19 | W W W D L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | OH Leuven | 28 | 14 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 25:16 | +9 | D W W D W |
2 (1) | Tubize | 25 | 14 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 31:13 | +18 | D L D L W |
3 (3) | Olympic Charleroi | 23 | 14 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 27:20 | +7 | W L W L L |
4 (4) | R. Wallonia Walhain | 23 | 14 | 6 | 5 | 3 | 21:18 | +3 | D W L L D |
5 (9) | Lommel | 20 | 14 | 6 | 2 | 6 | 25:25 | 0 | W D L D L |
6 (5) | Racing Mechelen | 19 | 14 | 6 | 1 | 7 | 21:19 | +2 | W L W W L |
7 (6) | Koninklijke Lyra TSV | 18 | 14 | 6 | 0 | 8 | 16:23 | -7 | W W L W L |
8 (10) | Excelsior Veldwezelt | 17 | 14 | 5 | 2 | 7 | 20:22 | -2 | L D W L W |
9 (7) | Union Saint-Gilloise | 16 | 14 | 3 | 7 | 4 | 19:19 | 0 | L D D L D |
10 (12) | Sprimont | 13 | 14 | 2 | 7 | 5 | 13:21 | -8 | L D D L L |
11 (8) | KSK Tongeren | 13 | 14 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 14:23 | -9 | W D L L L |
12 (11) | Royal Spa FC | 9 | 14 | 2 | 3 | 9 | 14:31 | -17 | L L L D W |
13 (14) | Bocholt | 8 | 14 | 2 | 2 | 10 | 11:32 | -21 | L D L L L |
14 (13) | KAC Olen | 6 | 14 | 1 | 3 | 10 | 13:34 | -21 | L L L W D |
15 (15) | RCS Verviétois | 3 | 14 | 0 | 3 | 11 | 12:34 | -22 | D D L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Berchem Sport | 54 | 28 | 15 | 9 | 4 | 52:28 | +24 | L W W W L |
2 | KV Oostende | 53 | 28 | 14 | 11 | 3 | 54:27 | +27 | W W W W D |
3 | Eendracht Aalst | 48 | 28 | 15 | 3 | 10 | 42:41 | +1 | L L W W W |
4 | KSK Wevelgem City | 42 | 28 | 11 | 9 | 8 | 57:39 | +18 | L L W W W |
5 | Kortrijk | 42 | 28 | 10 | 12 | 6 | 39:30 | +9 | W L W L L |
6 | Tournai | 38 | 28 | 9 | 11 | 8 | 40:33 | +7 | W D D W D |
7 | Thor Kokerij Meldert | 38 | 28 | 9 | 11 | 8 | 41:47 | -6 | D D W L W |
8 | Waasland-Beveren | 37 | 28 | 10 | 7 | 11 | 48:39 | +9 | D W L L W |
9 | KSK Maldegem | 37 | 28 | 10 | 7 | 11 | 47:56 | -9 | W L L L D |
10 | Cappellen | 34 | 28 | 9 | 7 | 12 | 35:43 | -8 | L L D W L |
11 | Sint-Niklase | 33 | 28 | 8 | 9 | 11 | 34:41 | -7 | D W L L W |
12 | Francs Borains | 30 | 28 | 7 | 9 | 12 | 33:42 | -9 | D W L L D |
13 | Torhout | 30 | 28 | 7 | 9 | 12 | 26:43 | -17 | W W L W D |
14 | Verbroedering Denderhoutem | 29 | 28 | 7 | 8 | 13 | 37:52 | -15 | L W L L L |
15 | KRC Gent | 21 | 28 | 5 | 6 | 17 | 21:45 | -24 | L L L L D |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | KV Oostende | 30 | 14 | 8 | 6 | 0 | 35:12 | +23 | W W W W D |
2 (1) | Berchem Sport | 30 | 14 | 8 | 6 | 0 | 27:9 | +18 | W W D W D |
3 (6) | Tournai | 28 | 14 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 26:7 | +19 | W D W W D |
4 (5) | Kortrijk | 26 | 14 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 25:15 | +10 | W L L D W |
5 (9) | KSK Maldegem | 24 | 14 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 31:29 | +2 | W L D W W |
6 (3) | Eendracht Aalst | 23 | 14 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 23:22 | +1 | L W W L W |
7 (8) | Waasland-Beveren | 22 | 14 | 7 | 1 | 6 | 28:20 | +8 | W L D W L |
8 (7) | Thor Kokerij Meldert | 22 | 14 | 5 | 7 | 2 | 21:16 | +5 | D W D D D |
9 (13) | Torhout | 21 | 14 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 15:16 | -1 | W W L L L |
10 (4) | KSK Wevelgem City | 16 | 14 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 31:25 | +6 | L W L L L |
11 (10) | Cappellen | 16 | 14 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 15:20 | -5 | L W L D D |
12 (14) | Verbroedering Denderhoutem | 15 | 14 | 3 | 6 | 5 | 20:25 | -5 | W L L D D |
13 (11) | Sint-Niklase | 15 | 14 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 14:22 | -8 | D L W D D |
14 (12) | Francs Borains | 12 | 14 | 2 | 6 | 6 | 11:15 | -4 | D L D D L |
15 (15) | KRC Gent | 10 | 14 | 3 | 1 | 10 | 9:22 | -13 | L L L W L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (4) | KSK Wevelgem City | 26 | 14 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 26:14 | +12 | L W W D W |
2 (3) | Eendracht Aalst | 25 | 14 | 8 | 1 | 5 | 19:19 | 0 | L W W W D |
3 (1) | Berchem Sport | 24 | 14 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 25:19 | +6 | L W L D D |
4 (2) | KV Oostende | 23 | 14 | 6 | 5 | 3 | 19:15 | +4 | W D D L L |
5 (11) | Sint-Niklase | 18 | 14 | 4 | 6 | 4 | 20:19 | +1 | W L W D L |
6 (10) | Cappellen | 18 | 14 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 20:23 | -3 | L D L W L |
7 (12) | Francs Borains | 18 | 14 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 22:27 | -5 | W L W W W |
8 (5) | Kortrijk | 16 | 14 | 3 | 7 | 4 | 14:15 | -1 | W L W L D |
9 (7) | Thor Kokerij Meldert | 16 | 14 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 20:31 | -11 | D W L D L |
10 (8) | Waasland-Beveren | 15 | 14 | 3 | 6 | 5 | 20:19 | +1 | D L W L L |
11 (14) | Verbroedering Denderhoutem | 14 | 14 | 4 | 2 | 8 | 17:27 | -10 | L L L L W |
12 (9) | KSK Maldegem | 13 | 14 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 16:27 | -11 | L L D L L |
13 (15) | KRC Gent | 11 | 14 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 12:23 | -11 | L L D D W |
14 (6) | Tournai | 10 | 14 | 2 | 4 | 8 | 14:26 | -12 | D D D L L |
15 (13) | Torhout | 9 | 14 | 1 | 6 | 7 | 11:27 | -16 | W L D D L |