1. Division (2005)
0
240 matches
Latest scores
Belarus : 1. Division
Round 1
05.11
Smorgon
ZLiN Gomel
1
1
FT
05.11
Granit
FK Rechytsa-2014
1
2
FT
05.11
Lida
FK Byaroza 2010
2
1
FT
05.11
Vitebsk
Baranovichi
5
0
FT
05.11
Torpedo-Kadino Mogilev
Smena Minsk
0
3
FT
05.11
Belshina
FC Kommunalnik Slonim
3
2
FT
05.11
Orsha
FK Khimik Svetlogorsk
0
5
FT
05.11
Veras Nesvizh
FK Dnepr Rogachev
3
2
FT
28.10
FK Byaroza 2010
Smorgon
0
0
FT
28.10
FK Rechytsa-2014
Veras Nesvizh
1
2
FT
28.10
ZLiN Gomel
Granit
0
0
FT
28.10
Smena Minsk
Lida
1
2
FT
28.10
FC Kommunalnik Slonim
Torpedo-Kadino Mogilev
2
0
FT
28.10
Baranovichi
Orsha
6
1
FT
28.10
FK Khimik Svetlogorsk
Belshina
1
0
FT
28.10
FK Dnepr Rogachev
Vitebsk
0
7
FT
22.10
FK Rechytsa-2014
ZLiN Gomel
0
1
FT
22.10
Granit
FK Byaroza 2010
3
2
FT
22.10
Lida
FC Kommunalnik Slonim
2
2
FT
22.10
Torpedo-Kadino Mogilev
FK Khimik Svetlogorsk
1
2
FT
22.10
Orsha
FK Dnepr Rogachev
2
0
FT
22.10
Belshina
Baranovichi
1
0
FT
22.10
Veras Nesvizh
Vitebsk
0
0
FT
21.10
Smorgon
Smena Minsk
2
2
FT
14.10
FK Khimik Svetlogorsk
Lida
3
2
FT
14.10
FK Byaroza 2010
FK Rechytsa-2014
1
1
FT
14.10
Smena Minsk
Granit
2
0
FT
14.10
ZLiN Gomel
Veras Nesvizh
1
0
FT
14.10
FC Kommunalnik Slonim
Smorgon
0
2
FT
14.10
Vitebsk
Orsha
4
0
FT
14.10
FK Dnepr Rogachev
Belshina
2
4
FT
14.10
Baranovichi
Torpedo-Kadino Mogilev
0
0
FT
08.10
ZLiN Gomel
FK Byaroza 2010
1
0
FT
08.10
FK Rechytsa-2014
Smena Minsk
0
0
FT
08.10
Granit
FC Kommunalnik Slonim
2
0
FT
08.10
Lida
Baranovichi
1
1
FT
08.10
Smorgon
FK Khimik Svetlogorsk
2
1
FT
08.10
Belshina
Vitebsk
2
1
FT
08.10
Torpedo-Kadino Mogilev
FK Dnepr Rogachev
2
1
FT
08.10
Veras Nesvizh
Orsha
3
2
FT
01.10
Vitebsk
Torpedo-Kadino Mogilev
2
0
FT
01.10
FK Khimik Svetlogorsk
Granit
1
1
FT
01.10
FK Byaroza 2010
Veras Nesvizh
1
1
FT
01.10
Smena Minsk
ZLiN Gomel
0
0
FT
01.10
FC Kommunalnik Slonim
FK Rechytsa-2014
0
2
FT
01.10
Orsha
Belshina
1
3
FT
01.10
Baranovichi
Smorgon
0
0
FT
30.09
FK Dnepr Rogachev
Lida
0
2
FT
23.09
Veras Nesvizh
Belshina
1
1
FT
23.09
Lida
Vitebsk
2
2
FT
23.09
FK Byaroza 2010
Smena Minsk
0
1
FT
23.09
ZLiN Gomel
FC Kommunalnik Slonim
1
0
FT
23.09
FK Rechytsa-2014
FK Khimik Svetlogorsk
2
1
FT
23.09
Smorgon
FK Dnepr Rogachev
5
1
FT
23.09
Granit
Baranovichi
1
0
FT
23.09
Torpedo-Kadino Mogilev
Orsha
2
1
FT
16.09
FK Khimik Svetlogorsk
ZLiN Gomel
0
0
FT
16.09
FC Kommunalnik Slonim
FK Byaroza 2010
5
0
FT
16.09
Baranovichi
FK Rechytsa-2014
2
0
FT
16.09
Orsha
Lida
1
2
FT
16.09
FK Dnepr Rogachev
Granit
0
2
FT
16.09
Vitebsk
Smorgon
7
0
FT
16.09
Belshina
Torpedo-Kadino Mogilev
5
0
FT
15.09
Smena Minsk
Veras Nesvizh
1
0
FT
10.09
Smorgon
Orsha
2
3
FT
09.09
Granit
Vitebsk
1
3
FT
09.09
Veras Nesvizh
Torpedo-Kadino Mogilev
1
1
FT
09.09
Lida
Belshina
0
1
FT
09.09
FK Rechytsa-2014
FK Dnepr Rogachev
1
1
FT
09.09
FK Byaroza 2010
FK Khimik Svetlogorsk
1
2
FT
09.09
ZLiN Gomel
Baranovichi
1
0
FT
09.09
Smena Minsk
FC Kommunalnik Slonim
1
0
FT
03.09
Belshina
Smorgon
7
0
FT
03.09
Torpedo-Kadino Mogilev
Lida
2
1
FT
03.09
Orsha
Granit
0
1
FT
03.09
Vitebsk
FK Rechytsa-2014
2
0
FT
03.09
FK Dnepr Rogachev
ZLiN Gomel
0
0
FT
03.09
Baranovichi
FK Byaroza 2010
2
1
FT
03.09
FK Khimik Svetlogorsk
Smena Minsk
1
0
FT
03.09
FC Kommunalnik Slonim
Veras Nesvizh
2
0
FT
27.08
Smorgon
Torpedo-Kadino Mogilev
0
0
FT
27.08
Veras Nesvizh
Lida
1
0
FT
27.08
FK Rechytsa-2014
Orsha
1
1
FT
27.08
Granit
Belshina
1
2
FT
27.08
FK Byaroza 2010
FK Dnepr Rogachev
3
1
FT
27.08
ZLiN Gomel
Vitebsk
0
2
FT
27.08
FC Kommunalnik Slonim
FK Khimik Svetlogorsk
2
0
FT
27.08
Smena Minsk
Baranovichi
1
0
FT
20.08
Belshina
FK Rechytsa-2014
1
0
FT
20.08
Baranovichi
FC Kommunalnik Slonim
2
1
FT
20.08
Torpedo-Kadino Mogilev
Granit
1
3
FT
20.08
Orsha
ZLiN Gomel
1
1
FT
20.08
Lida
Smorgon
0
1
FT
20.08
Vitebsk
FK Byaroza 2010
3
0
FT
20.08
FK Dnepr Rogachev
Smena Minsk
0
1
FT
20.08
FK Khimik Svetlogorsk
Veras Nesvizh
1
2
FT
13.08
Granit
Lida
2
2
FT
13.08
Veras Nesvizh
Smorgon
0
3
FT
13.08
ZLiN Gomel
Belshina
6
2
FT
13.08
FK Rechytsa-2014
Torpedo-Kadino Mogilev
5
1
FT