Copa Santa Catarina (2018)
0
66 matches
Latest scores
Brazil : Copa Santa Catarina
Final
25.1119:00
Hercílio Luz
Brusque
1
1
FT
18.1119:00
Brusque
Hercílio Luz
0
0
FT
Semi-finals
11.1119:00
Brusque
Figueirense
4
0
FT
11.1119:00
Hercílio Luz
Atlético Tubarão
1
1
FT
04.1118:00
Atlético Tubarão
Hercílio Luz
0
1
FT
04.1117:30
Figueirense
Brusque
2
3
FT
Matchday 10 (Group Stage)
30.10
Joinville
Metropolitano
1
0
FT
29.1018:00
Figueirense
Fluminense SC
3
2
FT
27.1018:30
Esporte Clube Operário de Mafra
Internacional SC
0
6
FT
27.1018:30
Clube Náutico Almirante Barroso
Brusque
0
1
FT
27.1018:30
Atlético Tubarão
Marcílio Dias
0
0
FT
27.1013:30
Blumenau
Hercílio Luz
0
4
FT
Matchday 9 (Group Stage)
24.1023:30
Clube Náutico Almirante Barroso
Atlético Tubarão
1
2
FT
24.1023:30
Internacional SC
Marcílio Dias
1
2
FT
24.1023:30
Fluminense SC
Blumenau
3
0
FT
24.1023:30
Brusque
Esporte Clube Operário de Mafra
2
1
FT
24.1023:10
Hercílio Luz
Metropolitano
3
1
FT
24.1018:00
Figueirense
Joinville
3
3
FT
Matchday 8 (Group Stage)
21.1018:30
Blumenau
Joinville
1
1
FT
21.1018:30
Atlético Tubarão
Internacional SC
1
1
FT
Matchday 8 (Group Stage)
21.1018:30
Metropolitano
Figueirense
0
3
FT
Matchday 8 (Group Stage)
20.1018:30
Marcílio Dias
Brusque
0
1
FT
20.1018:00
Fluminense SC
Hercílio Luz
0
2
FT
18.1018:30
Esporte Clube Operário de Mafra
Clube Náutico Almirante Barroso
0
2
FT
Matchday 6 (Group Stage)
17.1018:00
Figueirense
Blumenau
3
0
FT
Matchday 7 (Group Stage)
15.1023:00
Joinville
Fluminense SC
4
1
FT
14.1018:30
Blumenau
Metropolitano
2
5
FT
14.1018:30
Hercílio Luz
Figueirense
1
0
FT
14.1018:30
Internacional SC
Brusque
1
2
FT
14.1014:00
Esporte Clube Operário de Mafra
Atlético Tubarão
0
2
FT
14.1013:30
Clube Náutico Almirante Barroso
Marcílio Dias
0
3
FT
Matchday 6 (Group Stage)
11.1023:30
Internacional SC
Clube Náutico Almirante Barroso
0
1
FT
11.10
Marcílio Dias
Esporte Clube Operário de Mafra
7
0
FT
10.1023:30
Joinville
Hercílio Luz
0
2
FT
10.1023:10
Metropolitano
Fluminense SC
1
0
FT
10.1023:00
Brusque
Atlético Tubarão
1
1
FT
Matchday 5 (Group Stage)
06.1018:30
Fluminense SC
Metropolitano
1
0
FT
06.1013:30
Clube Náutico Almirante Barroso
Internacional SC
2
1
FT
06.1013:00
Blumenau
Figueirense
1
4
FT
05.1023:00
Atlético Tubarão
Brusque
1
0
FT
05.1018:00
Esporte Clube Operário de Mafra
Marcílio Dias
2
4
FT
04.1023:15
Hercílio Luz
Joinville
3
1
FT
Matchday 4 (Group Stage)
02.1023:10
Metropolitano
Blumenau
1
1
FT
30.0918:30
Brusque
Internacional SC
2
0
FT
30.0918:30
Atlético Tubarão
Esporte Clube Operário de Mafra
5
1
FT
30.0918:30
Fluminense SC
Joinville
2
2
FT
30.0918:00
Figueirense
Hercílio Luz
1
0
FT
30.0913:30
Marcílio Dias
Clube Náutico Almirante Barroso
0
0
FT
Matchday 3 (Group Stage)
27.0923:30
Internacional SC
Atlético Tubarão
0
1
FT
26.0923:30
Clube Náutico Almirante Barroso
Esporte Clube Operário de Mafra
6
0
FT
26.0923:30
Joinville
Blumenau
2
1
FT
26.0923:30
Brusque
Marcílio Dias
2
1
FT
26.0923:30
Hercílio Luz
Fluminense SC
3
0
FT
26.0918:00
Figueirense
Metropolitano
1
0
FT
Matchday 2 (Group Stage)
23.0918:30
Atlético Tubarão
Clube Náutico Almirante Barroso
0
0
FT
23.0918:30
Marcílio Dias
Internacional SC
2
0
FT
22.0919:00
Joinville
Figueirense
4
1
FT
22.0918:30
Blumenau
Fluminense SC
0
0
FT
22.0918:00
Esporte Clube Operário de Mafra
Brusque
0
5
FT
19.0923:10
Metropolitano
Hercílio Luz
2
3
FT
Matchday 1 (Group Stage)
16.0918:30
Brusque
Clube Náutico Almirante Barroso
4
1
FT
16.0918:30
Marcílio Dias
Atlético Tubarão
0
0
FT
16.0918:30
Fluminense SC
Figueirense
1
1
FT
16.0918:30
Internacional SC
Esporte Clube Operário de Mafra
2
0
FT
16.0918:30
Hercílio Luz
Blumenau
5
0
FT
16.0918:30
Metropolitano
Joinville
1
1
FT