Liga Sub-19 (2012/2013)
0
224 jogos
Últimos resultados
Ucrânia : Liga Sub-19
Rodada 14 (Rodada Intermediária)
28.0515:00
FC Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk Sub-19
FC Kryvbas Kryvyi Rih Sub-19
3
0
FIN
28.0514:00
SC Tavriya Simferopol' Sub-19
FC Metalurh Zaporizhya Sub-19
0
0
FIN
28.0513:00
FC Volyn Lutsk Sub-19
Metalist Kharkiv Sub-19
0
1
FIN
Rodada 14 (Rodada Campeonato)
28.0512:00
FC Metalurh Donetsk Sub-19
Shakhtar Donetsk Sub-19
1
3
FIN
Rodada 14 (Rodada Intermediária)
28.0512:00
FK Hoverla Uzhhorod Sub-19
Chornomorets Sub-19
3
0
FIN
Rodada 14 (Rodada Campeonato)
26.0512:00
FC Karpaty Lviv Sub-19
Vorskla Sub-19
5
1
FIN
25.0510:00
Dynamo Kiev Sub-19
Zorya Luhansk Sub-19
2
0
FIN
Rodada 13 (Rodada Intermediária)
22.0514:30
Metalist Kharkiv Sub-19
SC Tavriya Simferopol' Sub-19
1
2
FIN
22.0514:00
Chornomorets Sub-19
FC Volyn Lutsk Sub-19
3
0
FIN
Rodada 13 (Rodada Campeonato)
22.0514:00
Shakhtar Donetsk Sub-19
Mariupol' Sub-19
1
2
FIN
Rodada 13 (Rodada Intermediária)
22.0514:00
FC Metalurh Zaporizhya Sub-19
FC Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk Sub-19
4
0
FIN
22.0513:00
FC Kryvbas Kryvyi Rih Sub-19
FK Hoverla Uzhhorod Sub-19
3
1
FIN
Rodada 13 (Rodada Campeonato)
22.0513:00
Zorya Luhansk Sub-19
FC Metalurh Donetsk Sub-19
2
0
FIN
22.0512:00
Vorskla Sub-19
Dynamo Kiev Sub-19
0
3
FIN
22.0511:00
FC Arsenal Kiev Sub-19
FC Karpaty Lviv Sub-19
1
2
FIN
Classificaçao
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mariupol' Sub-19 | 26 | 14 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 34:20 | +14 | V V D E E |
2 | Shakhtar Donetsk Sub-19 | 23 | 14 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 26:17 | +9 | D E V V E |
3 | Zorya Luhansk Sub-19 | 22 | 14 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 24:21 | +3 | V D E E V |
4 | FC Metalurh Donetsk Sub-19 | 22 | 14 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 23:23 | 0 | V D V E D |
5 | FC Metalurh Zaporizhya Sub-19 | 21 | 14 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 21:23 | -2 | D V D E D |
6 | FC Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk Sub-19 | 19 | 14 | 6 | 1 | 7 | 17:20 | -3 | D V V D V |
7 | Metalist Kharkiv Sub-19 | 12 | 14 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 21:31 | -10 | D E D V V |
8 | SC Tavriya Simferopol' Sub-19 | 12 | 14 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 14:25 | -11 | V D E D D |
Lendas:
Rodada Campeonato
Próxima Rodada
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | Zorya Luhansk Sub-19 | 16 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 16:7 | +9 | V E V V V |
2 (1) | Mariupol' Sub-19 | 15 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 19:7 | +12 | V D V V D |
3 (2) | Shakhtar Donetsk Sub-19 | 13 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 16:5 | +11 | D V E V V |
4 (4) | FC Metalurh Donetsk Sub-19 | 12 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 12:9 | +3 | D E E V V |
5 (6) | FC Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk Sub-19 | 9 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 6:10 | -4 | V D V D D |
6 (5) | FC Metalurh Zaporizhya Sub-19 | 8 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 12:12 | 0 | D E D V V |
7 (7) | Metalist Kharkiv Sub-19 | 5 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 13:15 | -2 | E D V D E |
8 (8) | SC Tavriya Simferopol' Sub-19 | 5 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 7:14 | -7 | D D D E E |
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (5) | FC Metalurh Zaporizhya Sub-19 | 13 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 9:11 | -2 | V D D V E |
2 (1) | Mariupol' Sub-19 | 11 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 15:13 | +2 | V E E V V |
3 (6) | FC Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk Sub-19 | 10 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 11:10 | +1 | D V E D V |
4 (2) | Shakhtar Donetsk Sub-19 | 10 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 10:12 | -2 | E V V D D |
5 (4) | FC Metalurh Donetsk Sub-19 | 10 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 11:14 | -3 | V V D E D |
6 (8) | SC Tavriya Simferopol' Sub-19 | 7 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 7:11 | -4 | V E D D V |
7 (7) | Metalist Kharkiv Sub-19 | 7 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 8:16 | -8 | D V V D D |
8 (3) | Zorya Luhansk Sub-19 | 6 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 8:14 | -6 | D E D D E |
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dynamo Kiev Sub-19 | 35 | 14 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 34:13 | +21 | V D V V V |
2 | FC Karpaty Lviv Sub-19 | 22 | 14 | 7 | 1 | 6 | 24:19 | +5 | V D V V D |
3 | Vorskla Sub-19 | 22 | 14 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 25:22 | +3 | D V E V V |
4 | FC Arsenal Kiev Sub-19 | 19 | 14 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 23:25 | -2 | D V D D D |
5 | FC Volyn Lutsk Sub-19 | 18 | 14 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 21:22 | -1 | D V E D D |
6 | FC Kryvbas Kryvyi Rih Sub-19 | 17 | 14 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 19:25 | -6 | V E E D D |
7 | Chornomorets Sub-19 | 15 | 14 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 15:22 | -7 | D D E V V |
8 | FK Hoverla Uzhhorod Sub-19 | 8 | 14 | 2 | 2 | 10 | 10:23 | -13 | V E D D D |
Lendas:
Rodada Campeonato
Próxima Rodada
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Dynamo Kiev Sub-19 | 21 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 23:5 | +18 | V V V V V |
2 (5) | FC Volyn Lutsk Sub-19 | 13 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 13:9 | +4 | V D D V V |
3 (4) | FC Arsenal Kiev Sub-19 | 13 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 13:10 | +3 | V D D E V |
4 (2) | FC Karpaty Lviv Sub-19 | 13 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 10:8 | +2 | V V D E V |
5 (3) | Vorskla Sub-19 | 12 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 11:7 | +4 | D E V E V |
6 (6) | FC Kryvbas Kryvyi Rih Sub-19 | 12 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 13:11 | +2 | V D E V V |
7 (7) | Chornomorets Sub-19 | 7 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 8:11 | -3 | D E V D D |
8 (8) | FK Hoverla Uzhhorod Sub-19 | 5 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 7:12 | -5 | E D D V D |
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Dynamo Kiev Sub-19 | 14 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 11:8 | +3 | D V V V E |
2 (3) | Vorskla Sub-19 | 10 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 14:15 | -1 | V V E D D |
3 (2) | FC Karpaty Lviv Sub-19 | 9 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 14:11 | +3 | D V D V D |
4 (7) | Chornomorets Sub-19 | 8 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 7:11 | -4 | D V E D E |
5 (4) | FC Arsenal Kiev Sub-19 | 6 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 10:15 | -5 | D D V E D |
6 (5) | FC Volyn Lutsk Sub-19 | 5 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 8:13 | -5 | D E V D D |
7 (6) | FC Kryvbas Kryvyi Rih Sub-19 | 5 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 6:14 | -8 | E E D D D |
8 (8) | FK Hoverla Uzhhorod Sub-19 | 3 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 3:11 | -8 | V D D D D |
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SC Tavriya Simferopol' Sub-19 | 32 | 14 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 30:18 | +12 | E V V V V |
2 | FC Metalurh Zaporizhya Sub-19 | 30 | 14 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 26:8 | +18 | E V V V V |
3 | FC Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk Sub-19 | 28 | 14 | 9 | 1 | 4 | 38:21 | +17 | V D V V V |
4 | Metalist Kharkiv Sub-19 | 24 | 14 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 32:15 | +17 | V D D D V |
5 | FK Hoverla Uzhhorod Sub-19 | 16 | 14 | 5 | 1 | 8 | 19:38 | -19 | V D D V D |
6 | FC Volyn Lutsk Sub-19 | 11 | 14 | 3 | 2 | 9 | 9:21 | -12 | D D V D D |
7 | Chornomorets Sub-19 | 10 | 14 | 3 | 1 | 10 | 13:28 | -15 | D V D D D |
8 | FC Kryvbas Kryvyi Rih Sub-19 | 9 | 14 | 2 | 3 | 9 | 13:31 | -18 | D V D D D |
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | FC Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk Sub-19 | 19 | 7 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 26:5 | +21 | V V V V V |
2 (2) | FC Metalurh Zaporizhya Sub-19 | 19 | 7 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 20:2 | +18 | V V V V V |
3 (1) | SC Tavriya Simferopol' Sub-19 | 17 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 13:5 | +8 | E V V E V |
4 (4) | Metalist Kharkiv Sub-19 | 12 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 22:8 | +14 | D D V V V |
5 (6) | FC Volyn Lutsk Sub-19 | 10 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 7:5 | +2 | D V D V D |
6 (5) | FK Hoverla Uzhhorod Sub-19 | 9 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 10:15 | -5 | V V D V D |
7 (8) | FC Kryvbas Kryvyi Rih Sub-19 | 8 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 11:11 | 0 | V D E D E |
8 (7) | Chornomorets Sub-19 | 7 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 10:10 | 0 | V D V E D |
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | SC Tavriya Simferopol' Sub-19 | 15 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 17:13 | +4 | V V V D D |
2 (4) | Metalist Kharkiv Sub-19 | 12 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 10:7 | +3 | V D E E E |
3 (2) | FC Metalurh Zaporizhya Sub-19 | 11 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 6:6 | 0 | E V V D V |
4 (3) | FC Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk Sub-19 | 9 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 12:16 | -4 | D V D V V |
5 (5) | FK Hoverla Uzhhorod Sub-19 | 7 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 9:23 | -14 | D D D D V |
6 (7) | Chornomorets Sub-19 | 3 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 3:18 | -15 | D D D D D |
7 (6) | FC Volyn Lutsk Sub-19 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 2:16 | -14 | D D D D D |
8 (8) | FC Kryvbas Kryvyi Rih Sub-19 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 2:20 | -18 | D D D E D |
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dynamo Kiev Sub-19 | 35 | 14 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 42:8 | +34 | V V V V V |
2 | Mariupol' Sub-19 | 32 | 14 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 28:15 | +13 | V D V V D |
3 | Shakhtar Donetsk Sub-19 | 24 | 14 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 30:15 | +15 | V D V D V |
4 | FC Karpaty Lviv Sub-19 | 24 | 14 | 8 | 0 | 6 | 26:21 | +5 | V V D D V |
5 | Zorya Luhansk Sub-19 | 15 | 14 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 15:17 | -2 | D V V D D |
6 | FC Metalurh Donetsk Sub-19 | 15 | 14 | 5 | 0 | 9 | 16:31 | -15 | D D V D D |
7 | FC Arsenal Kiev Sub-19 | 9 | 14 | 2 | 3 | 9 | 15:38 | -23 | D D D V V |
8 | Vorskla Sub-19 | 6 | 14 | 1 | 3 | 10 | 14:41 | -27 | D D D V D |
Lendas:
Campeão
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Mariupol' Sub-19 | 21 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 18:6 | +12 | V V V V V |
2 (1) | Dynamo Kiev Sub-19 | 19 | 7 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 24:4 | +20 | V V V V E |
3 (6) | FC Metalurh Donetsk Sub-19 | 12 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 10:9 | +1 | D V D D V |
4 (3) | Shakhtar Donetsk Sub-19 | 10 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 16:7 | +9 | D D V V D |
5 (4) | FC Karpaty Lviv Sub-19 | 9 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 15:11 | +4 | V D D V D |
6 (5) | Zorya Luhansk Sub-19 | 9 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 7:4 | +3 | V V D D E |
7 (8) | Vorskla Sub-19 | 5 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 10:15 | -5 | D V D E D |
8 (7) | FC Arsenal Kiev Sub-19 | 4 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 9:21 | -12 | D V D D D |
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Dynamo Kiev Sub-19 | 16 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 18:4 | +14 | V V V V E |
2 (4) | FC Karpaty Lviv Sub-19 | 15 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 11:10 | +1 | V D V V V |
3 (3) | Shakhtar Donetsk Sub-19 | 14 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 14:8 | +6 | V V V V D |
4 (2) | Mariupol' Sub-19 | 11 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 10:9 | +1 | V D D E V |
5 (5) | Zorya Luhansk Sub-19 | 6 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 8:13 | -5 | D D D D V |
6 (7) | FC Arsenal Kiev Sub-19 | 5 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 6:17 | -11 | D D V D E |
7 (6) | FC Metalurh Donetsk Sub-19 | 3 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 6:22 | -16 | D D V D D |
8 (8) | Vorskla Sub-19 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 4:26 | -22 | D D D D D |