Mahallî Ligi (1960/1961)
0
278 jogos
Últimos resultados
Turquia : Mahallî Ligi
Rodada 21 (Ancara)
04.03
Yenimahalle Spor Kulübü
Petrol Ofisi Gençlik ve Spor Kulübü
0
3
FIN
Rodada 27 (Istambul)
04.03
Galata Spor Kulübü
Beyoğlu Spor Kulübü
0
0
FIN
04.03
Emniyet Spor Kulübü
Üsküdar Anadolu Spor Kulübü
1
3
FIN
04.03
Yeşildirek Spor Kulübü
Küçükçekmece Spor Kulübü
1
0
FIN
Rodada 26 (Istambul)
26.02
Davutpaşa Spor Kulübü
Üsküdar Anadolu Spor Kulübü
2
2
FIN
26.02
Emniyet Spor Kulübü
Hasköy Spor Kulübü
0
4
FIN
26.02
Küçükçekmece Spor Kulübü
Galata Spor Kulübü
1
2
FIN
Rodada 20 (Ancara)
26.02
Petrol Ofisi Gençlik ve Spor Kulübü
Hacettepe
2
2
FIN
25.02
Yeni Sincan Spor Kulübü
Bahçeli Gençlik Spor Kulübü
1
2
FIN
Rodada 25 (Istambul)
19.02
Yeşildirek Spor Kulübü
Beylerbeyi Spor Kulübü
1
0
FIN
Rodada 19 (Ancara)
19.02
Yenişehir Spor Kulübü
Altındağ Spor Kulübü
0
2
FIN
Rodada 25 (Istambul)
19.02
Sariyer
Alibeyköyspor
1
0
FIN
19.02
Taksim Spor Kulübü
Beyoğlu Spor Kulübü
1
1
FIN
Rodada 19 (Ancara)
19.02
Ankara Yol Spor Kulübü
Ankara Keçiörengücü
2
4
FIN
Rodada 18 (Ancara)
12.02
Güneş Spor Kulübü
Hacettepe
4
0
FIN
12.02
Ankara Yol Spor Kulübü
Yeni Sincan Spor Kulübü
3
0
FIN
Rodada 24 (Istambul)
12.02
Sariyer
Eyüpspor
3
0
FIN
11.02
Taksim Spor Kulübü
Küçükçekmece Spor Kulübü
2
1
FIN
11.02
Beyoğlu Spor Kulübü
Üsküdar Anadolu Spor Kulübü
2
2
FIN
Rodada 23 (Istambul)
05.02
Galata Spor Kulübü
Beylerbeyi Spor Kulübü
0
0
FIN
Rodada 17 (Ancara)
05.02
Toprakofis Spor Kulübü
Ankara Keçiörengücü
3
0
FIN
Rodada 23 (Istambul)
05.02
Yeşildirek Spor Kulübü
Alibeyköyspor
3
1
FIN
05.02
Emniyet Spor Kulübü
Davutpaşa Spor Kulübü
2
1
FIN
Rodada 17 (Ancara)
05.02
Yenişehir Spor Kulübü
Petrol Ofisi Gençlik ve Spor Kulübü
3
1
FIN
Rodada 16 (Ancara)
29.01
Ankara Yol Spor Kulübü
Yenimahalle Spor Kulübü
10
0
FIN
29.01
Yenişehir Spor Kulübü
Güneş Spor Kulübü
0
4
FIN
Rodada 22 (Istambul)
29.01
Galata Spor Kulübü
Alibeyköyspor
1
0
FIN
29.01
Taksim Spor Kulübü
Beylerbeyi Spor Kulübü
1
0
FIN
29.01
Yeşildirek Spor Kulübü
Eyüpspor
2
1
FIN
Rodada 15 (Ancara)
22.01
Petrol Ofisi Gençlik ve Spor Kulübü
Altındağ Spor Kulübü
1
2
FIN
Rodada 21 (Istambul)
22.01
Sariyer
Hasköy Spor Kulübü
2
2
FIN
Rodada 15 (Ancara)
21.01
Toprakofis Spor Kulübü
Yeni Sincan Spor Kulübü
6
0
FIN
Rodada 21 (Istambul)
21.01
Küçükçekmece Spor Kulübü
Üsküdar Anadolu Spor Kulübü
0
0
FIN
Rodada 20 (Istambul)
15.01
Taksim Spor Kulübü
Emniyet Spor Kulübü
3
0
FIN
Rodada 6 (Esmirna)
15.01
İzmir Kültür Spor Kulübü
Egespor Spor Kulübü
3
0
FIN
15.01
İzmir Demir Spor Kulübü
Ülküs Spor Kulübü
1
4
FIN
Rodada 19 (Istambul)
08.01
Küçükçekmece Spor Kulübü
Emniyet Spor Kulübü
7
0
FIN
08.01
Üsküdar Anadolu Spor Kulübü
Eyüpspor
0
1
FIN
08.01
Beylerbeyi Spor Kulübü
Beyoğlu Spor Kulübü
3
0
FIN
Rodada 5 (Esmirna)
08.01
Ülküs Spor Kulübü
İzmir Kültür Spor Kulübü
2
2
FIN
Rodada 19 (Istambul)
08.01
Sariyer
Yeşildirek Spor Kulübü
0
1
FIN
Rodada 5 (Esmirna)
08.01
Egespor Spor Kulübü
İzmir Demir Spor Kulübü
0
3
FIN
Rodada 19 (Istambul)
07.01
Davutpaşa Spor Kulübü
Alibeyköyspor
0
2
FIN
07.01
Hasköy Spor Kulübü
Taksim Spor Kulübü
0
6
FIN
Rodada 14 (Ancara)
01.01
Hacettepe
Yeni Sincan Spor Kulübü
3
0
FIN
Rodada 18 (Istambul)
31.12
Üsküdar Anadolu Spor Kulübü
Galata Spor Kulübü
1
1
FIN
31.12
Davutpaşa Spor Kulübü
Yeşildirek Spor Kulübü
0
5
FIN
31.12
Beyoğlu Spor Kulübü
Sariyer
0
1
FIN
Rodada 14 (Ancara)
31.12
Bahçeli Gençlik Spor Kulübü
Güneş Spor Kulübü
0
2
FIN
Rodada 13 (Ancara)
25.12
Petrol Ofisi Gençlik ve Spor Kulübü
Yeni Sincan Spor Kulübü
1
0
FIN
Rodada 17 (Istambul)
25.12
Üsküdar Anadolu Spor Kulübü
Beylerbeyi Spor Kulübü
1
2
FIN
25.12
Davutpaşa Spor Kulübü
Küçükçekmece Spor Kulübü
1
1
FIN
25.12
Alibeyköyspor
Taksim Spor Kulübü
0
1
FIN
Rodada 13 (Ancara)
25.12
Altındağ Spor Kulübü
Ankara Keçiörengücü
2
1
FIN
25.12
Toprakofis Spor Kulübü
Yenişehir Spor Kulübü
3
0
FIN
24.12
Güneş Spor Kulübü
Yenimahalle Spor Kulübü
4
0
FIN
24.12
Hacettepe
Bahçeli Gençlik Spor Kulübü
1
2
FIN
Rodada 4 (Esmirna)
24.12
İzmir Demir Spor Kulübü
İzmir Kültür Spor Kulübü
1
1
FIN
24.12
Egespor Spor Kulübü
Ülküs Spor Kulübü
0
3
FIN
Rodada 16 (Istambul)
18.12
Beyoğlu Spor Kulübü
Emniyet Spor Kulübü
15
0
FIN
18.12
Eyüpspor
Galata Spor Kulübü
2
0
FIN
18.12
Hasköy Spor Kulübü
Yeşildirek Spor Kulübü
1
2
FIN
Rodada 3 (Esmirna)
18.12
Egespor Spor Kulübü
İzmir Kültür Spor Kulübü
0
3
FIN
18.12
Ülküs Spor Kulübü
İzmir Demir Spor Kulübü
1
1
FIN
Rodada 12 (Ancara)
18.12
Güneş Spor Kulübü
Ankara Yol Spor Kulübü
1
1
FIN
18.12
Altındağ Spor Kulübü
Toprakofis Spor Kulübü
1
2
FIN
17.12
Hacettepe
Yenimahalle Spor Kulübü
0
3
FIN
17.12
Ankara Keçiörengücü
Petrol Ofisi Gençlik ve Spor Kulübü
5
0
FIN
Rodada 11 (Ancara)
11.12
Güneş Spor Kulübü
Yeni Sincan Spor Kulübü
3
1
FIN
Rodada 15 (Istambul)
11.12
Sariyer
Emniyet Spor Kulübü
6
0
FIN
11.12
Galata Spor Kulübü
Hasköy Spor Kulübü
3
1
FIN
11.12
Beyoğlu Spor Kulübü
Küçükçekmece Spor Kulübü
3
0
FIN
Rodada 11 (Ancara)
10.12
Yenişehir Spor Kulübü
Ankara Yol Spor Kulübü
1
1
FIN
Rodada 14 (Istambul)
04.12
Üsküdar Anadolu Spor Kulübü
Alibeyköyspor
0
1
FIN
04.12
Beylerbeyi Spor Kulübü
Davutpaşa Spor Kulübü
1
1
FIN
04.12
Eyüpspor
Taksim Spor Kulübü
1
2
FIN
Rodada 2 (Esmirna)
26.11
İzmir Kültür Spor Kulübü
Ülküs Spor Kulübü
0
0
FIN
26.11
İzmir Demir Spor Kulübü
Egespor Spor Kulübü
5
0
FIN
Rodada 13 (Istambul)
20.11
Galata Spor Kulübü
Sariyer
1
2
FIN
Rodada 10 (Ancara)
20.11
Bahçeli Gençlik Spor Kulübü
Yenişehir Spor Kulübü
3
2
FIN
Rodada 13 (Istambul)
20.11
Beyoğlu Spor Kulübü
Alibeyköyspor
1
1
FIN
20.11
Üsküdar Anadolu Spor Kulübü
Hasköy Spor Kulübü
1
0
FIN
Rodada 10 (Ancara)
20.11
Toprakofis Spor Kulübü
Yenimahalle Spor Kulübü
2
0
FIN
20.11
Petrol Ofisi Gençlik ve Spor Kulübü
Ankara Yol Spor Kulübü
1
2
FIN
Rodada 13 (Istambul)
20.11
Beylerbeyi Spor Kulübü
Küçükçekmece Spor Kulübü
0
1
FIN
Rodada 10 (Ancara)
19.11
Altındağ Spor Kulübü
Güneş Spor Kulübü
1
2
FIN
Rodada 13 (Istambul)
19.11
Emniyet Spor Kulübü
Yeşildirek Spor Kulübü
0
7
FIN
Rodada 10 (Ancara)
19.11
Ankara Keçiörengücü
Yeni Sincan Spor Kulübü
2
1
FIN
Rodada 13 (Istambul)
19.11
Davutpaşa Spor Kulübü
Eyüpspor
0
5
FIN
Rodada 9 (Ancara)
13.11
Hacettepe
Toprakofis Spor Kulübü
1
5
FIN
13.11
Altındağ Spor Kulübü
Bahçeli Gençlik Spor Kulübü
1
1
FIN
13.11
Yeni Sincan Spor Kulübü
Yenişehir Spor Kulübü
3
0
FIN
Rodada 12 (Istambul)
13.11
Davutpaşa Spor Kulübü
Hasköy Spor Kulübü
0
1
FIN
13.11
Galata Spor Kulübü
Yeşildirek Spor Kulübü
1
0
FIN
13.11
Sariyer
Taksim Spor Kulübü
2
0
FIN
13.11
Beyoğlu Spor Kulübü
Eyüpspor
1
1
FIN
Rodada 1 (Esmirna)
12.11
İzmir Kültür Spor Kulübü
İzmir Demir Spor Kulübü
2
0
FIN
Rodada 12 (Istambul)
12.11
Beylerbeyi Spor Kulübü
Emniyet Spor Kulübü
4
1
FIN
Rodada 1 (Esmirna)
12.11
Ülküs Spor Kulübü
Egespor Spor Kulübü
3
0
FIN
Rodada 9 (Ancara)
12.11
Güneş Spor Kulübü
Petrol Ofisi Gençlik ve Spor Kulübü
3
1
FIN