Mahallî Ligi (1960/1961)
0
278 jogos
Últimos resultados
Turquia : Mahallî Ligi
Rodada 40 (Istambul)
10.06
Davutpaşa Spor Kulübü
Beyoğlu Spor Kulübü
0
4
FIN
10.06
Emniyet Spor Kulübü
Galata Spor Kulübü
1
4
FIN
Rodada 39 (Istambul)
04.06
Beylerbeyi Spor Kulübü
Üsküdar Anadolu Spor Kulübü
2
1
FIN
04.06
Emniyet Spor Kulübü
Beyoğlu Spor Kulübü
2
2
FIN
04.06
Küçükçekmece Spor Kulübü
Davutpaşa Spor Kulübü
2
2
FIN
04.06
Taksim Spor Kulübü
Alibeyköyspor
1
1
FIN
04.06
Yeşildirek Spor Kulübü
Hasköy Spor Kulübü
1
1
FIN
04.06
Galata Spor Kulübü
Eyüpspor
2
2
FIN
Rodada 33 (Ancara)
04.06
Ankara Yol Spor Kulübü
Güneş Spor Kulübü
1
0
FIN
04.06
Yenimahalle Spor Kulübü
Hacettepe
0
4
FIN
04.06
Toprakofis Spor Kulübü
Altındağ Spor Kulübü
1
1
FIN
Rodada 32 (Ancara)
28.05
Ankara Yol Spor Kulübü
Yenişehir Spor Kulübü
1
1
FIN
28.05
Yeni Sincan Spor Kulübü
Güneş Spor Kulübü
4
10
FIN
28.05
Petrol Ofisi Gençlik ve Spor Kulübü
Ankara Keçiörengücü
0
3
FIN
Rodada 38 (Istambul)
27.05
Emniyet Spor Kulübü
Sariyer
1
5
FIN
27.05
Davutpaşa Spor Kulübü
Beylerbeyi Spor Kulübü
0
2
FIN
27.05
Taksim Spor Kulübü
Eyüpspor
2
0
FIN
27.05
Küçükçekmece Spor Kulübü
Beyoğlu Spor Kulübü
2
7
FIN
27.05
Hasköy Spor Kulübü
Galata Spor Kulübü
1
2
FIN
26.05
Alibeyköyspor
Üsküdar Anadolu Spor Kulübü
0
0
FIN
Rodada 37 (Istambul)
21.05
Taksim Spor Kulübü
Hasköy Spor Kulübü
3
1
FIN
21.05
Eyüpspor
Üsküdar Anadolu Spor Kulübü
0
2
FIN
Rodada 31 (Ancara)
21.05
Yenişehir Spor Kulübü
Toprakofis Spor Kulübü
0
4
FIN
Rodada 37 (Istambul)
21.05
Yeşildirek Spor Kulübü
Sariyer
3
0
FIN
Rodada 31 (Ancara)
21.05
Yenimahalle Spor Kulübü
Bahçeli Gençlik Spor Kulübü
3
0
FIN
20.05
Ankara Yol Spor Kulübü
Hacettepe
4
2
FIN
Rodada 30 (Ancara)
14.05
Yeni Sincan Spor Kulübü
Petrol Ofisi Gençlik ve Spor Kulübü
2
2
FIN
14.05
Bahçeli Gençlik Spor Kulübü
Hacettepe
0
1
FIN
14.05
Ankara Keçiörengücü
Altındağ Spor Kulübü
5
0
FIN
Rodada 36 (Istambul)
13.05
Alibeyköyspor
Davutpaşa Spor Kulübü
3
0
FIN
13.05
Emniyet Spor Kulübü
Küçükçekmece Spor Kulübü
2
1
FIN
13.05
Beyoğlu Spor Kulübü
Beylerbeyi Spor Kulübü
0
1
FIN
Rodada 35 (Istambul)
07.05
Hasköy Spor Kulübü
Üsküdar Anadolu Spor Kulübü
1
1
FIN
07.05
Alibeyköyspor
Beyoğlu Spor Kulübü
4
2
FIN
07.05
Eyüpspor
Davutpaşa Spor Kulübü
2
1
FIN
Rodada 29 (Ancara)
07.05
Yenimahalle Spor Kulübü
Toprakofis Spor Kulübü
0
7
FIN
07.05
Yenişehir Spor Kulübü
Bahçeli Gençlik Spor Kulübü
0
1
FIN
Rodada 35 (Istambul)
07.05
Sariyer
Galata Spor Kulübü
2
2
FIN
06.05
Yeşildirek Spor Kulübü
Emniyet Spor Kulübü
11
1
FIN
06.05
Küçükçekmece Spor Kulübü
Beylerbeyi Spor Kulübü
1
3
FIN
Rodada 29 (Ancara)
06.05
Güneş Spor Kulübü
Altındağ Spor Kulübü
0
1
FIN
06.05
Yeni Sincan Spor Kulübü
Ankara Keçiörengücü
1
5
FIN
Rodada 28 (Ancara)
30.04
Petrol Ofisi Gençlik ve Spor Kulübü
Güneş Spor Kulübü
0
2
FIN
30.04
Toprakofis Spor Kulübü
Hacettepe
0
0
FIN
30.04
Yenimahalle Spor Kulübü
Güneş Spor Kulübü
0
6
FIN
Rodada 27 (Ancara)
23.04
Yenimahalle Spor Kulübü
Ankara Keçiörengücü
1
4
FIN
23.04
Bahçeli Gençlik Spor Kulübü
Altındağ Spor Kulübü
0
4
FIN
Rodada 34 (Istambul)
23.04
Emniyet Spor Kulübü
Beylerbeyi Spor Kulübü
0
3
FIN
23.04
Taksim Spor Kulübü
Sariyer
0
0
FIN
23.04
Hasköy Spor Kulübü
Davutpaşa Spor Kulübü
2
2
FIN
23.04
Yeşildirek Spor Kulübü
Galata Spor Kulübü
1
1
FIN
22.04
Eyüpspor
Beyoğlu Spor Kulübü
2
1
FIN
22.04
Küçükçekmece Spor Kulübü
Alibeyköyspor
2
4
FIN
Rodada 26 (Ancara)
16.04
Yenimahalle Spor Kulübü
Yeni Sincan Spor Kulübü
2
1
FIN
16.04
Petrol Ofisi Gençlik ve Spor Kulübü
Bahçeli Gençlik Spor Kulübü
2
1
FIN
Rodada 33 (Istambul)
16.04
Küçükçekmece Spor Kulübü
Eyüpspor
0
4
FIN
16.04
Hasköy Spor Kulübü
Beyoğlu Spor Kulübü
1
1
FIN
16.04
Yeşildirek Spor Kulübü
Taksim Spor Kulübü
2
3
FIN
Rodada 26 (Ancara)
15.04
Ankara Keçiörengücü
Hacettepe
7
0
FIN
15.04
Ankara Yol Spor Kulübü
Altındağ Spor Kulübü
2
2
FIN
Rodada 32 (Istambul)
09.04
Emniyet Spor Kulübü
Alibeyköyspor
1
2
FIN
Rodada 25 (Ancara)
09.04
Ankara Yol Spor Kulübü
Petrol Ofisi Gençlik ve Spor Kulübü
2
1
FIN
09.04
Yenişehir Spor Kulübü
Ankara Keçiörengücü
2
3
FIN
Rodada 32 (Istambul)
09.04
Taksim Spor Kulübü
Galata Spor Kulübü
1
1
FIN
09.04
Eyüpspor
Beylerbeyi Spor Kulübü
0
0
FIN
08.04
Yeşildirek Spor Kulübü
Üsküdar Anadolu Spor Kulübü
2
0
FIN
Rodada 25 (Ancara)
08.04
Güneş Spor Kulübü
Bahçeli Gençlik Spor Kulübü
6
0
FIN
Rodada 32 (Istambul)
08.04
Küçükçekmece Spor Kulübü
Hasköy Spor Kulübü
1
1
FIN
Rodada 25 (Ancara)
08.04
Yeni Sincan Spor Kulübü
Hacettepe
1
3
FIN
Rodada 32 (Istambul)
08.04
Sariyer
Davutpaşa Spor Kulübü
5
0
FIN
Rodada 24 (Ancara)
02.04
Toprakofis Spor Kulübü
Petrol Ofisi Gençlik ve Spor Kulübü
1
2
FIN
02.04
Yenişehir Spor Kulübü
Yeni Sincan Spor Kulübü
1
1
FIN
Rodada 31 (Istambul)
02.04
Sariyer
Üsküdar Anadolu Spor Kulübü
0
0
FIN
02.04
Alibeyköyspor
Beylerbeyi Spor Kulübü
1
2
FIN
Rodada 30 (Istambul)
26.03
Emniyet Spor Kulübü
Taksim Spor Kulübü
2
5
FIN
26.03
Hasköy Spor Kulübü
Beylerbeyi Spor Kulübü
0
1
FIN
26.03
Alibeyköyspor
Eyüpspor
2
4
FIN
Rodada 23 (Ancara)
26.03
Yeni Sincan Spor Kulübü
Altındağ Spor Kulübü
0
1
FIN
26.03
Toprakofis Spor Kulübü
Güneş Spor Kulübü
1
0
FIN
19.03
Yenişehir Spor Kulübü
Yenimahalle Spor Kulübü
8
1
FIN
19.03
Ankara Yol Spor Kulübü
Bahçeli Gençlik Spor Kulübü
2
0
FIN
Rodada 29 (Istambul)
18.03
Yeşildirek Spor Kulübü
Davutpaşa Spor Kulübü
5
0
FIN
18.03
Sariyer
Beyoğlu Spor Kulübü
0
0
FIN
18.03
Galata Spor Kulübü
Üsküdar Anadolu Spor Kulübü
2
0
FIN
Rodada 22 (Ancara)
12.03
Yenimahalle Spor Kulübü
Altındağ Spor Kulübü
1
4
FIN
Rodada 28 (Istambul)
12.03
Emniyet Spor Kulübü
Eyüpspor
0
2
FIN
Rodada 22 (Ancara)
12.03
Ankara Keçiörengücü
Güneş Spor Kulübü
0
2
FIN
Rodada 28 (Istambul)
12.03
Yeşildirek Spor Kulübü
Beyoğlu Spor Kulübü
3
0
FIN
12.03
Küçükçekmece Spor Kulübü
Sariyer
1
1
FIN
12.03
Taksim Spor Kulübü
Üsküdar Anadolu Spor Kulübü
1
0
FIN
Rodada 22 (Ancara)
11.03
Yenişehir Spor Kulübü
Hacettepe
3
1
FIN
11.03
Toprakofis Spor Kulübü
Bahçeli Gençlik Spor Kulübü
3
0
FIN
Rodada 28 (Istambul)
11.03
Galata Spor Kulübü
Davutpaşa Spor Kulübü
1
0
FIN
11.03
Hasköy Spor Kulübü
Alibeyköyspor
0
1
FIN
Rodada 27 (Istambul)
05.03
Hasköy Spor Kulübü
Eyüpspor
1
0
FIN
05.03
Sariyer
Beylerbeyi Spor Kulübü
0
2
FIN
05.03
Taksim Spor Kulübü
Davutpaşa Spor Kulübü
4
0
FIN
Rodada 21 (Ancara)
05.03
Ankara Yol Spor Kulübü
Toprakofis Spor Kulübü
0
3
FIN
05.03
Hacettepe
Altındağ Spor Kulübü
1
2
FIN
04.03
Ankara Keçiörengücü
Bahçeli Gençlik Spor Kulübü
4
0
FIN