2. Liga Interregional (2023/2024)
0
992 jogos
Últimos resultados
Suíça : 2. Liga Interregional
Rodada 30 (Grupo 4)
15.0617:00
Lachen / Altendorf
Thalwil
3
3
FIN
Rodada 30 (Grupo 2)
15.0617:00
FC Saint-Imier
Concordia Lausanne
1
3
FIN
Rodada 34 (Grupo 1)
15.0617:00
Veyrier Sports
Martigny Sports
2
6
FIN
15.0617:00
FC Perly-Certoux
Echichens
2
2
FIN
15.0617:00
Châtel-St-Denis
Lancy
1
2
FIN
15.0617:00
Farvagny / Ogoz
Stade Payerne
0
4
FIN
15.0617:00
La Tour / Le Pâquier
FC Dardania Lausanne
2
1
FIN
Rodada 30 (Grupo 2)
15.0617:00
FC Muri-Gümligen
Besa Biel/Bienne
4
1
FIN
15.0617:00
Tavannes / Tramelan
Schöftland
4
2
FIN
15.0617:00
FC Pratteln
Old Boys
1
1
FIN
15.0617:00
FC Ueberstorf
FC Bosporus
2
1
FIN
15.0617:00
Ajoie-Monterri
Bubendorf
2
1
FIN
15.0617:00
Binningen
Liestal
2
0
FIN
Rodada 30 (Grupo 3)
15.0617:00
Gambarogno - Contone
Perlen-Buchrain
1
0
FIN
15.0617:00
Brunnen
FC Locarno
3
1
FIN
Classificaçao
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SV Schaffhausen | 73 | 30 | 23 | 4 | 3 | 81:31 | +50 | D V V E V |
2 | Frauenfeld | 60 | 30 | 18 | 6 | 6 | 64:58 | +6 | V E V E E |
3 | Widnau | 50 | 30 | 14 | 8 | 8 | 73:56 | +17 | V V D V E |
4 | FC Bülach | 49 | 30 | 14 | 7 | 9 | 64:54 | +10 | V D E V V |
5 | Wil II | 47 | 30 | 13 | 8 | 9 | 67:50 | +17 | D D D D D |
6 | Chur 97 | 44 | 30 | 12 | 8 | 10 | 52:47 | +5 | V E V D V |
7 | Lachen / Altendorf | 43 | 30 | 12 | 7 | 11 | 64:53 | +11 | E E V E D |
8 | Thalwil | 41 | 30 | 12 | 5 | 13 | 63:56 | +7 | E D V V V |
9 | Bazenheid | 40 | 30 | 13 | 1 | 16 | 50:53 | -3 | D V V V D |
10 | FC Uster | 39 | 29 | 12 | 3 | 14 | 54:52 | +2 | D V D D V |
11 | FC Dübendorf | 36 | 29 | 11 | 3 | 15 | 62:70 | -8 | D E D D E |
12 | Dardania São Galo | 35 | 30 | 9 | 8 | 13 | 51:61 | -10 | D V V V D |
13 | Rapperswil-Jona II | 34 | 30 | 10 | 4 | 16 | 50:65 | -15 | V V D V V |
14 | Adliswil | 34 | 30 | 9 | 7 | 14 | 40:56 | -16 | V D D E D |
15 | FC Tägerwilen | 26 | 30 | 8 | 2 | 20 | 47:96 | -49 | D D D D D |
16 | Weesen | 21 | 30 | 4 | 9 | 17 | 52:76 | -24 | V D E D E |
Lendas:
Promoção
Despromoção
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | SV Schaffhausen | 41 | 15 | 13 | 2 | 0 | 46:9 | +37 | V E V E V |
2 (2) | Frauenfeld | 35 | 15 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 42:30 | +12 | V E D V V |
3 (4) | FC Bülach | 30 | 15 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 40:22 | +18 | D V D V V |
4 (7) | Lachen / Altendorf | 26 | 15 | 8 | 2 | 5 | 38:28 | +10 | E V D V V |
5 (5) | Wil II | 24 | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 31:26 | +5 | D D D V V |
6 (6) | Chur 97 | 22 | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 27:22 | +5 | E D D V V |
7 (8) | Thalwil | 21 | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 36:27 | +9 | D V D E V |
8 (3) | Widnau | 21 | 15 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 30:24 | +6 | V D E E D |
9 (11) | FC Dübendorf | 19 | 14 | 6 | 1 | 7 | 33:30 | +3 | E D D V V |
10 (10) | FC Uster | 19 | 15 | 6 | 1 | 8 | 31:28 | +3 | D D V D D |
11 (9) | Bazenheid | 18 | 15 | 6 | 0 | 9 | 29:25 | +4 | D V D V D |
12 (12) | Dardania São Galo | 18 | 15 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 22:22 | 0 | V V D E E |
13 (15) | FC Tägerwilen | 18 | 15 | 6 | 0 | 9 | 28:36 | -8 | D D D V V |
14 (13) | Rapperswil-Jona II | 17 | 15 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 24:28 | -4 | V D V V E |
15 (16) | Weesen | 16 | 15 | 3 | 7 | 5 | 32:37 | -5 | V E E E D |
16 (14) | Adliswil | 15 | 15 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 22:29 | -7 | V D D V V |
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | SV Schaffhausen | 32 | 15 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 35:22 | +13 | D V V V E |
2 (3) | Widnau | 29 | 15 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 43:32 | +11 | V V D V V |
3 (2) | Frauenfeld | 25 | 15 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 22:28 | -6 | E V E E V |
4 (5) | Wil II | 23 | 15 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 36:24 | +12 | D D V E D |
5 (6) | Chur 97 | 22 | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 25:25 | 0 | V V V D D |
6 (9) | Bazenheid | 22 | 15 | 7 | 1 | 7 | 21:28 | -7 | V V V D D |
7 (10) | FC Uster | 20 | 14 | 6 | 2 | 6 | 23:24 | -1 | V D V V D |
8 (8) | Thalwil | 20 | 15 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 27:29 | -2 | E V V D V |
9 (4) | FC Bülach | 19 | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 24:32 | -8 | V E V D D |
10 (14) | Adliswil | 19 | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 18:27 | -9 | D E D D E |
11 (7) | Lachen / Altendorf | 17 | 15 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 26:25 | +1 | E E V E V |
12 (12) | Dardania São Galo | 17 | 15 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 29:39 | -10 | D V E D D |
13 (11) | FC Dübendorf | 17 | 15 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 29:40 | -11 | D D E V E |
14 (13) | Rapperswil-Jona II | 17 | 15 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 26:37 | -11 | V V D D V |
15 (15) | FC Tägerwilen | 8 | 15 | 2 | 2 | 11 | 19:60 | -41 | D D D D D |
16 (16) | Weesen | 5 | 15 | 1 | 2 | 12 | 20:39 | -19 | D D V D D |
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Collina d'Oro | 65 | 29 | 20 | 5 | 4 | 57:24 | +33 | V V V E D |
2 | FC Locarno | 55 | 29 | 17 | 4 | 8 | 56:32 | +24 | D E D V V |
3 | Zug | 54 | 29 | 15 | 9 | 5 | 71:39 | +32 | V V E V E |
4 | Brunnen | 48 | 29 | 13 | 9 | 7 | 54:38 | +16 | V D V E E |
5 | Sursee | 45 | 29 | 13 | 6 | 10 | 50:57 | -7 | V E D V D |
6 | Red Star Zurique | 43 | 29 | 12 | 7 | 10 | 53:35 | +18 | V D E V E |
7 | Gambarogno - Contone | 42 | 29 | 10 | 12 | 7 | 30:24 | +6 | V D V E V |
8 | Buochs | 38 | 29 | 8 | 14 | 7 | 40:41 | -1 | D E E V E |
9 | Cham II | 38 | 29 | 11 | 5 | 13 | 47:58 | -11 | D V D E D |
10 | Emmen | 36 | 29 | 10 | 6 | 13 | 43:50 | -7 | D V V E V |
11 | Perlen-Buchrain | 35 | 29 | 10 | 5 | 14 | 45:44 | +1 | D V V D D |
12 | Goldau | 33 | 29 | 9 | 6 | 14 | 38:56 | -18 | V D D D V |
13 | Ascona | 30 | 28 | 8 | 6 | 14 | 29:46 | -17 | V E D E V |
14 | Unterstrass | 25 | 29 | 6 | 7 | 16 | 43:61 | -18 | D E D E D |
15 | Kickers Lucerna | 16 | 29 | 4 | 4 | 21 | 32:69 | -37 | D D D D D |
16 | Zofingen | 14 | 14 | 3 | 5 | 6 | 12:26 | -14 | D E E V V |
Lendas:
Promoção
Despromoção
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | FC Locarno | 34 | 15 | 11 | 1 | 3 | 34:14 | +20 | E V V D V |
2 (1) | FC Collina d'Oro | 28 | 14 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 32:14 | +18 | V E V E V |
3 (3) | Zug | 28 | 15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 39:22 | +17 | V V D E D |
4 (7) | Gambarogno - Contone | 23 | 14 | 6 | 5 | 3 | 16:11 | +5 | V V E E V |
5 (5) | Sursee | 21 | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 24:29 | -5 | V D V D V |
6 (4) | Brunnen | 20 | 14 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 18:15 | +3 | V E V V D |
7 (9) | Cham II | 20 | 15 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 23:26 | -3 | D V E E E |
8 (11) | Perlen-Buchrain | 19 | 15 | 6 | 1 | 8 | 25:24 | +1 | V D D D V |
9 (8) | Buochs | 19 | 15 | 3 | 10 | 2 | 18:17 | +1 | D E E E E |
10 (10) | Emmen | 19 | 14 | 6 | 1 | 7 | 27:28 | -1 | V E D D D |
11 (13) | Ascona | 19 | 14 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 15:16 | -1 | E V D V V |
12 (12) | Goldau | 17 | 15 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 18:25 | -7 | V D V V D |
13 (6) | Red Star Zurique | 15 | 14 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 25:22 | +3 | D V V D D |
14 (15) | Kickers Lucerna | 10 | 15 | 3 | 1 | 11 | 19:33 | -14 | D D D D D |
15 (16) | Zofingen | 9 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 6:6 | 0 | E V D V E |
16 (14) | Unterstrass | 9 | 14 | 2 | 3 | 9 | 23:36 | -13 | E D D D V |
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | FC Collina d'Oro | 37 | 15 | 12 | 1 | 2 | 25:10 | +15 | V V D V V |
2 (6) | Red Star Zurique | 28 | 15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 28:13 | +15 | V E E E V |
3 (4) | Brunnen | 28 | 15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 36:23 | +13 | D V E V E |
4 (3) | Zug | 26 | 14 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 32:17 | +15 | V E E V V |
5 (5) | Sursee | 24 | 14 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 26:28 | -2 | E D E V D |
6 (2) | FC Locarno | 21 | 14 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 22:18 | +4 | D D V V E |
7 (7) | Gambarogno - Contone | 19 | 15 | 4 | 7 | 4 | 14:13 | +1 | D E V E E |
8 (8) | Buochs | 19 | 14 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 22:24 | -2 | E V V D D |
9 (9) | Cham II | 18 | 14 | 6 | 0 | 8 | 24:32 | -8 | D D V D D |
10 (10) | Emmen | 17 | 15 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 16:22 | -6 | D V V E V |
11 (11) | Perlen-Buchrain | 16 | 14 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 20:20 | 0 | D V D V D |
12 (14) | Unterstrass | 16 | 15 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 20:25 | -5 | D E D V V |
13 (12) | Goldau | 16 | 14 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 20:31 | -11 | D D V D V |
14 (13) | Ascona | 11 | 14 | 3 | 2 | 9 | 14:30 | -16 | V D E D E |
15 (15) | Kickers Lucerna | 6 | 14 | 1 | 3 | 10 | 13:36 | -23 | D D D D D |
16 (16) | Zofingen | 5 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 6:20 | -14 | D E V D D |
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Prishtina Bern | 72 | 30 | 22 | 6 | 2 | 82:23 | +59 | V V E V V |
2 | Besa Biel/Bienne | 62 | 30 | 19 | 5 | 6 | 84:45 | +39 | D V V V V |
3 | Old Boys | 56 | 30 | 17 | 5 | 8 | 82:65 | +17 | E V V V V |
4 | Dornach | 48 | 30 | 15 | 3 | 12 | 62:54 | +8 | D D E V V |
5 | FC Muri-Gümligen | 47 | 30 | 13 | 8 | 9 | 54:39 | +15 | V D D D D |
6 | FC Bosporus | 45 | 30 | 13 | 6 | 11 | 69:57 | +12 | D V D E V |
7 | Tavannes / Tramelan | 41 | 30 | 12 | 5 | 13 | 53:59 | -6 | V V V V V |
8 | Binningen | 39 | 30 | 11 | 6 | 13 | 41:51 | -10 | V E D D D |
9 | Concordia Lausanne | 38 | 30 | 11 | 5 | 14 | 49:54 | -5 | V D D D D |
10 | FC Pratteln | 37 | 30 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 39:50 | -11 | E D E V V |
11 | FC Ueberstorf | 36 | 30 | 10 | 6 | 14 | 44:60 | -16 | V E V D D |
12 | Ajoie-Monterri | 35 | 30 | 9 | 8 | 13 | 43:56 | -13 | V D E D D |
13 | Liestal | 34 | 30 | 9 | 7 | 14 | 49:58 | -9 | D E D D E |
14 | Schöftland | 32 | 30 | 8 | 8 | 14 | 40:57 | -17 | D V V E E |
15 | Bubendorf | 25 | 30 | 6 | 7 | 17 | 50:83 | -33 | D E D V D |
16 | FC Saint-Imier | 21 | 30 | 4 | 9 | 17 | 35:65 | -30 | D D V D D |
Lendas:
Promoção
Despromoção
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Prishtina Bern | 42 | 15 | 14 | 0 | 1 | 49:11 | +38 | V V V V V |
2 (2) | Besa Biel/Bienne | 36 | 15 | 11 | 3 | 1 | 51:22 | +29 | V V V D V |
3 (4) | Dornach | 36 | 15 | 12 | 0 | 3 | 38:15 | +23 | D V D V V |
4 (5) | FC Muri-Gümligen | 28 | 15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 26:16 | +10 | V D V E D |
5 (3) | Old Boys | 28 | 15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 39:36 | +3 | V V V V D |
6 (6) | FC Bosporus | 27 | 15 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 44:30 | +14 | V E D V D |
7 (7) | Tavannes / Tramelan | 26 | 15 | 8 | 2 | 5 | 34:29 | +5 | V V V V D |
8 (11) | FC Ueberstorf | 25 | 15 | 8 | 1 | 6 | 26:25 | +1 | V V D V V |
9 (13) | Liestal | 23 | 15 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 30:25 | +5 | E D V V E |
10 (14) | Schöftland | 23 | 15 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 23:24 | -1 | V V E V D |
11 (10) | FC Pratteln | 22 | 15 | 5 | 7 | 3 | 19:17 | +2 | E E V E E |
12 (9) | Concordia Lausanne | 21 | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 25:25 | 0 | D D V E V |
13 (8) | Binningen | 20 | 15 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 23:24 | -1 | V D D D V |
14 (12) | Ajoie-Monterri | 20 | 15 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 16:21 | -5 | V E D E E |
15 (16) | FC Saint-Imier | 15 | 15 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 16:25 | -9 | D V D D D |
16 (15) | Bubendorf | 14 | 15 | 3 | 5 | 7 | 28:44 | -16 | E V V D E |
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Prishtina Bern | 30 | 15 | 8 | 6 | 1 | 33:12 | +21 | V E V V E |
2 (3) | Old Boys | 28 | 15 | 9 | 1 | 5 | 43:29 | +14 | E V V V V |
3 (2) | Besa Biel/Bienne | 26 | 15 | 8 | 2 | 5 | 33:23 | +10 | D V V D V |
4 (5) | FC Muri-Gümligen | 19 | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 28:23 | +5 | D D D V V |
5 (8) | Binningen | 19 | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 18:27 | -9 | E D V E E |
6 (6) | FC Bosporus | 18 | 15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 25:27 | -2 | D D V V D |
7 (9) | Concordia Lausanne | 17 | 15 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 24:29 | -5 | V D D D V |
8 (12) | Ajoie-Monterri | 15 | 15 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 27:35 | -8 | D D D E D |
9 (7) | Tavannes / Tramelan | 15 | 15 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 19:30 | -11 | V D D V E |
10 (10) | FC Pratteln | 15 | 15 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 20:33 | -13 | D V V D E |
11 (4) | Dornach | 12 | 15 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 24:39 | -15 | D E V D D |
12 (13) | Liestal | 11 | 15 | 3 | 2 | 10 | 19:33 | -14 | D D E D D |
13 (15) | Bubendorf | 11 | 15 | 3 | 2 | 10 | 22:39 | -17 | D D D D E |
14 (11) | FC Ueberstorf | 11 | 15 | 2 | 5 | 8 | 18:35 | -17 | E D D E D |
15 (14) | Schöftland | 9 | 15 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 17:33 | -16 | D E D D D |
16 (16) | FC Saint-Imier | 6 | 15 | 0 | 6 | 9 | 19:40 | -21 | D D D D E |
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lancy | 74 | 32 | 23 | 5 | 4 | 81:25 | +56 | V D D V D |
2 | Stade Payerne | 67 | 32 | 22 | 1 | 9 | 80:51 | +29 | V V V V V |
3 | Martigny Sports | 62 | 31 | 19 | 5 | 7 | 75:41 | +34 | V V V D V |
4 | Amical Saint-Prex | 57 | 32 | 17 | 6 | 9 | 72:45 | +27 | D V E V V |
5 | Signal | 55 | 32 | 15 | 10 | 7 | 61:42 | +19 | V V V D D |
6 | Olympique de Genève | 50 | 32 | 14 | 8 | 10 | 51:50 | +1 | V V D D E |
7 | Echichens | 42 | 32 | 11 | 9 | 12 | 51:55 | -4 | E V E V E |
8 | Romontois | 41 | 32 | 13 | 2 | 17 | 58:79 | -21 | V D V V D |
9 | Collex-Bossy | 38 | 32 | 11 | 5 | 16 | 41:70 | -29 | D D V D V |
10 | UGS | 38 | 32 | 11 | 5 | 16 | 46:59 | -13 | D D V V D |
11 | Farvagny / Ogoz | 37 | 31 | 10 | 7 | 14 | 41:49 | -8 | D D D D E |
12 | Châtel-St-Denis | 37 | 31 | 11 | 4 | 16 | 47:58 | -11 | D D D D E |
13 | FC Perly-Certoux | 35 | 32 | 9 | 8 | 15 | 46:55 | -9 | E V E V D |
14 | FC Dardania Lausanne | 32 | 32 | 9 | 5 | 18 | 51:69 | -18 | D D V D E |
15 | La Tour / Le Pâquier | 32 | 31 | 9 | 5 | 17 | 57:66 | -9 | V V V D D |
16 | FC Plan-les-Ouates | 31 | 31 | 8 | 7 | 16 | 54:66 | -12 | D D D D V |
17 | Veyrier Sports | 29 | 31 | 7 | 8 | 16 | 44:76 | -32 | D V E D D |
Lendas:
Promoção
Despromoção
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Lancy | 41 | 16 | 13 | 2 | 1 | 46:11 | +35 | D V E V V |
2 (4) | Amical Saint-Prex | 33 | 16 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 40:18 | +22 | V V V D V |
3 (3) | Martigny Sports | 32 | 15 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 40:13 | +27 | V D E V V |
4 (2) | Stade Payerne | 31 | 16 | 10 | 1 | 5 | 41:26 | +15 | V V D E V |
5 (5) | Signal | 31 | 16 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 29:18 | +11 | V V D V V |
6 (9) | Collex-Bossy | 24 | 16 | 7 | 3 | 6 | 23:32 | -9 | D V V V V |
7 (10) | UGS | 24 | 16 | 7 | 3 | 6 | 26:28 | -2 | V D V D D |
8 (6) | Olympique de Genève | 22 | 16 | 6 | 4 | 6 | 23:23 | 0 | D E V V E |
9 (15) | La Tour / Le Pâquier | 21 | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 34:31 | +3 | V V V D E |
10 (13) | FC Perly-Certoux | 20 | 16 | 5 | 5 | 6 | 23:26 | -3 | E E D E V |
11 (7) | Echichens | 19 | 16 | 5 | 4 | 7 | 22:26 | -4 | V E V D D |
12 (16) | FC Plan-les-Ouates | 18 | 16 | 5 | 3 | 8 | 33:35 | -2 | D V V E E |
13 (8) | Romontois | 18 | 16 | 6 | 0 | 10 | 32:39 | -7 | V D V D D |
14 (11) | Farvagny / Ogoz | 17 | 16 | 4 | 5 | 7 | 23:33 | -10 | D D D E E |
15 (12) | Châtel-St-Denis | 15 | 15 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 22:24 | -2 | D D D E D |
16 (17) | Veyrier Sports | 13 | 16 | 3 | 4 | 9 | 22:35 | -13 | D D E E E |
17 (14) | FC Dardania Lausanne | 10 | 16 | 3 | 1 | 12 | 21:38 | -17 | D D V D D |
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Stade Payerne | 36 | 16 | 12 | 0 | 4 | 39:25 | +14 | V V V V V |
2 (1) | Lancy | 33 | 16 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 35:14 | +21 | V D D E V |
3 (3) | Martigny Sports | 30 | 16 | 9 | 3 | 4 | 35:28 | +7 | V V V V D |
4 (6) | Olympique de Genève | 28 | 16 | 8 | 4 | 4 | 28:27 | +1 | V V D E V |
5 (5) | Signal | 24 | 16 | 6 | 6 | 4 | 32:24 | +8 | V D E D E |
6 (4) | Amical Saint-Prex | 24 | 16 | 7 | 3 | 6 | 32:27 | +5 | D E V V E |
7 (8) | Romontois | 23 | 16 | 7 | 2 | 7 | 26:40 | -14 | V D V V E |
8 (7) | Echichens | 23 | 16 | 6 | 5 | 5 | 29:29 | 0 | E E E D E |
9 (12) | Châtel-St-Denis | 22 | 16 | 7 | 1 | 8 | 25:34 | -9 | D V D D D |
10 (14) | FC Dardania Lausanne | 22 | 16 | 6 | 4 | 6 | 30:31 | -1 | D V E D E |
11 (11) | Farvagny / Ogoz | 20 | 15 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 18:16 | +2 | D V V E V |
12 (17) | Veyrier Sports | 16 | 15 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 22:41 | -19 | V E D D E |
13 (13) | FC Perly-Certoux | 15 | 16 | 4 | 3 | 9 | 23:29 | -6 | V V V D E |
14 (10) | UGS | 14 | 16 | 4 | 2 | 10 | 20:31 | -11 | D D V E E |
15 (9) | Collex-Bossy | 14 | 16 | 4 | 2 | 10 | 18:38 | -20 | D D D D D |
16 (16) | FC Plan-les-Ouates | 13 | 15 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 21:31 | -10 | D D D V V |
17 (15) | La Tour / Le Pâquier | 11 | 16 | 3 | 2 | 11 | 23:35 | -12 | D V D D D |