Copa Feminina (2018/2019)
0
41 jogos
Últimos resultados
República Tcheca : Copa Feminina
Final
25.0513:00
Sparta Praga
Slavia Praga
1
1
FIN
Semifinais
30.0313:00
Slavia Praga
Horní Heršpice
11
0
FIN
29.0317:30
Sparta Praga
Slovan Liberec
7
1
FIN
Quartas de Final
09.0309:30
Dukla Praga
Slovan Liberec
1
2
FIN
24.0213:00
Slovácko
Horní Heršpice
2
3
FIN
23.0213:00
Slavia Praga
Hradec Králové
10
0
FIN
22.0217:15
Sparta Praga
Viktoria Plzeň
11
1
FIN
Terceira Fase
14.0217:30
Dukla Praga
Čáslav
6
1
FIN
18.1112:30
1.FK Příbram
Viktoria Plzeň
1
5
FIN
18.1112:30
Pardubice
Slovan Liberec
1
4
FIN
18.1110:00
FK Rakovník
Slavia Praga
1
16
FIN
18.1109:30
FC FASTAV Zlín
Slovácko
1
4
FIN
17.1112:00
SK Loděnice
Hradec Králové
0
0
FIN
17.1112:00
TJ Hradiště
Sparta Praga
0
19
FIN
17.1110:00
FC Hodonín
Horní Heršpice
1
9
FIN
Segunda Fase
11.1113:00
FK Zlíchov 1914
Pardubice
1
8
FIN
11.1112:30
TJ Hradiště
Bohemians 1905
2
0
FIN
11.1112:30
SK Brušperk
FC Hodonín
2
3
FIN
11.1110:30
FC Praga
FK Rakovník
0
9
FIN
11.1109:30
SK Loděnice
FK Havířov
3
2
FIN
10.1115:00
FC FASTAV Zlín
1.FC Olomouc
3
0
FIN
10.1113:00
Teplice
Čáslav
1
4
FIN
10.1112:30
1.FK Příbram
ABC Bránik
4
2
FIN
Primeira Fase
30.0908:30
TJ Sokol Třebestovice
FC Praga
1
3
FIN
28.0914:00
SK Loděnice
Baník Ostrava
2
1
FIN
28.0914:00
TJ Baník Švermov
1.FK Příbram
1
7
FIN
28.0911:30
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
TJ Hradiště
Mnichovo Hradiště
28.0909:00
SK Pavlíkov
FK Zlíchov 1914
3
7
FIN
28.0909:00
FK Baník Souš
Teplice
0
6
FIN
28.0909:00
SK Brušperk
Líšeň
4
3
FIN
26.0914:30
FC FASTAV Zlín
FC Vsetín
0
0
FIN
Segunda Fase Preliminar
26.0812:30
SKP Slovan Moravská Třebová
TJ Sokol Třebestovice
0
7
FIN
26.0812:00
TJ Jiskra Domažlice
TJ Baník Švermov
1
2
FIN
26.0812:00
SK Loděnice
Sázava u Lanškrouna
2
2
FIN
26.0812:00
TJ Vodní stavby Plzeň
SK Pavlíkov
1
2
FIN
26.0811:30
FK Nové Sady
SK Brušperk
1
3
FIN
25.0811:30
Prague Raptors FC
TJ Hradiště
1
9
FIN
25.0808:15
FC FASTAV Zlín
FC Brumov
5
1
FIN
Primeira Fase Preliminar
19.0815:00
SK Březnice
FC FASTAV Zlín
0
5
FIN
19.0814:30
TJ Sokol Troubsko
FK Nové Sady
0
10
FIN
18.0808:00
MFK Vítkovice
SK Loděnice
1
6
FIN