Vyacheslav Kharlamov (V. Kharlamov)
Últimos jogos
Rússia : FNL
30.09.18
Nizhny Novgorod
Zenit II
1
0
FIN
Rússia : Premier League
05.04.14
Amkar Perm
Terek Groznyi
0
1
FIN
30.03.14
FK Kuban Krasnodar
Krasnodar
1
3
FIN
23.03.14
Terek Groznyi
FK Kuban Krasnodar
2
1
FIN
Rússia : FNL
09.03.14
FK Luch-Energiya Vladivostok
Baltika Kaliningrado
1
1
FIN
Rússia : Premier League
01.12.13
Krylya Sovetov
Krasnodar
1
0
FIN
Rússia : FNL
17.11.13
Shinnik Yaroslavl
Arsenal Tula
5
0
FIN
Rússia : Copa
30.10.13
FK Mordovia Saransk
Amkar Perm
PEN
4
3
2
2
FIN
Rússia : FNL
27.10.13
Spartak Nal'chik
Sochi
3
0
FIN
Europa : Liga Juvenil da UEFA
23.10.13
CSKA Moscou Sub-19
Manchester City FC Sub-19
1
1
FIN
Rússia : Premier League
20.10.13
Dinamo Moscou
FK Kuban Krasnodar
3
1
FIN
Rússia : FNL
18.10.13
FK Salyut Belgorod
Yenisey
1
1
FIN
Europa : Eurocopa Sub-21
15.10.13
Noruega Sub-21
Israel Sub-21
1
3
FIN
Rússia : Premier League
22.09.13
Rubin Kazan
Tom Tomsk
1
2
FIN
14.09.13
Zenit St Petersburg
Terek Groznyi
2
0
FIN
Rússia : FNL
05.09.13
Orenburg
Shinnik Yaroslavl
2
0
FIN
Rússia : Premier League
01.09.13
Dinamo Moscou
Rostov
1
1
FIN
Rússia : FNL
23.08.13
FK Mordovia Saransk
Angusht
3
0
FIN
07.08.13
FK Spartak Vladikavkaz
FK Luch-Energiya Vladivostok
0
0
FIN
Rússia : Premier League
27.07.13
Ural
FK Volga Nizhny Novgorod
1
2
FIN
Rússia : FNL
23.07.13
Arsenal Tula
SKA Khabarovsk
5
1
FIN
Europa : Liga Europa da UEFA
18.07.13
Ventspils
La Jeunesse d Esch
1
0
FIN
Rússia : Premier League
14.07.13
FK Kuban Krasnodar
Rubin Kazan
1
1
FIN
Rússia : FNL
25.05.13
Tom Tomsk
Rotor Volgograd
3
0
FIN
Rússia : FNL 2
20.05.13
Znamya Truda
FK Karelia Petrozavodsk
0
1
FIN
Rússia : Premier League
17.05.13
Amkar Perm
Rostov
3
2
FIN
12.05.13
Lokomotiv Moscou
CSKA Moscou
1
4
FIN
Rússia : FNL
06.05.13
Spartak Nal'chik
FK Sibir Novosibirsk
2
0
FIN
Rússia : Premier League
27.04.13
Terek Groznyi
Amkar Perm
2
1
FIN
Rússia : FNL 2
22.04.13
Chita
FK Luch-Energiya Vladivostok
1
0
FIN
15.04.13
Astrakhan
Angusht
1
1
FIN
Rússia : Premier League
12.04.13
Dinamo Moscou
CSKA Moscou
0
0
FIN
Rússia : FNL
08.04.13
Shinnik Yaroslavl
Khimki
0
1
FIN
18.03.13
Baltika Kaliningrado
Sochi
2
0
FIN
Rússia : Premier League
10.03.13
Spartak Moscou
Terek Groznyi
3
1
FIN
Rússia : FNL
26.10.12
SKA Khabarovsk
Neftekhimik
0
0
FIN
Rússia : FNL 2
08.10.12
Orenburg
KAMAZ
2
0
FIN
30.09.12
Alaniya Vladikavkaz
FK Dagdizel Kaspiysk
0
0
FIN
Rússia : Copa
27.09.12
Ural
Anzhi Makhachkala
PEN
2
4
0
0
FIN
Rússia : FNL
21.09.12
Khimki
Yenisey
1
2
FIN
17.09.12
Torpedo Moscou
Volgar Astrakhan
0
0
FIN
Rússia : FNL 2
09.09.12
Fakel
Kaluga
3
2
FIN
Rússia : Copa
01.09.12
Tyumen
FK Novokuznetsk
1
0
FIN
Rússia : FNL
28.08.12
Tom Tomsk
Shinnik Yaroslavl
3
1
FIN
17.08.12
Volgar Astrakhan
Ural
1
1
FIN
Rússia : Premier League
11.08.12
Lokomotiv Moscou
FK Spartak Vladikavkaz
2
2
FIN
Rússia : FNL 2
05.08.12
KAMAZ
FK Oktan Perm
2
0
FIN
31.07.12
Volgar Astrakhan II
FK Dagdizel Kaspiysk
0
0
FIN
23.07.12
Tekstilshchik
FK Volga Tver
1
0
FIN
Rússia : FNL
16.07.12
FK Sibir Novosibirsk
Rotor Volgograd
1
1
FIN
Rússia : FNL 2
29.05.12
FK Vityaz Podolsk
Lokomotiv Liski
3
3
FIN
17.05.12
Avangard Kursk
FK Salyut Belgorod
1
0
FIN
Rússia : FNL
12.05.12
Torpedo Moscou
FK Nizhny Novgorod
3
0
FIN
Rússia : Premier League
06.05.12
Terek Groznyi
Amkar Perm
3
1
FIN
Rússia : FNL
02.05.12
Fakel
Cherno Novorosisk
0
0
FIN
Rússia : FNL 2
30.04.12
FK Rubin Kazan II
Neftekhimik
2
1
FIN
Rússia : FNL
19.04.12
Ural
Dinamo Bryansk
0
0
FIN
Rússia : Premier League
15.04.12
Spartak Nal'chik
FK Volga Nizhny Novgorod
3
0
FIN
Rússia : FNL
11.04.12
FK Sibir Novosibirsk
Shinnik Yaroslavl
1
1
FIN
Rússia : Premier League
26.11.11
Krylya Sovetov
FK Volga Nizhny Novgorod
1
0
FIN
20.11.11
Rostov
Tom Tomsk
3
1
FIN
06.11.11
FK Kuban Krasnodar
Zenit St Petersburg
1
1
FIN
29.10.11
Anzhi Makhachkala
Amkar Perm
2
1
FIN
Rússia : FNL 2
23.10.11
FK Rubin Kazan II
Tyumen
0
1
FIN
Rússia : FNL
10.10.11
Yenisey
FK Spartak Vladikavkaz
0
0
FIN
25.09.11
SKA Khabarovsk
FK Sibir Novosibirsk
1
2
FIN
Rússia : Copa
21.09.11
Terek Groznyi
Torpedo Vladimir
2
0
FIN
Rússia : Premier League
18.09.11
Spartak Moscou
Krylya Sovetov
3
0
FIN
Rússia : FNL
12.09.11
Orenburg
Volgar Astrakhan
1
3
FIN
29.08.11
FK Luch-Energiya Vladivostok
FK Nizhny Novgorod
0
0
FIN
Europa : Liga Europa da UEFA
25.08.11
Birmingham City
Nacional de Funchal
3
0
FIN
Rússia : Premier League
21.08.11
Lokomotiv Moscou
Krasnodar
1
0
FIN
Rússia : FNL
19.08.11
Torpedo Vladimir
FK Mordovia Saransk
1
2
FIN
Rússia : Premier League
14.08.11
Zenit St Petersburg
Amkar Perm
1
1
FIN
Rússia : FNL
09.08.11
Shinnik Yaroslavl
Khimki
4
1
FIN
Rússia : Premier League
06.08.11
FK Volga Nizhny Novgorod
Rostov
0
1
FIN
30.07.11
Spartak Moscou
FK Kuban Krasnodar
1
1
FIN
24.07.11
Spartak Nal'chik
Krasnodar
2
2
FIN
Rússia : Copa
17.07.11
FK Zhemchuzhina Sochi
Rostov
1
2
FIN
Rússia : FNL
11.07.11
FK Sibir Novosibirsk
Yenisey
0
1
FIN
Rússia : FNL 2
07.07.11
Ryazan
Sokol Saratov
0
1
FIN
Rússia : Copa
04.07.11
FK Spartak Vladikavkaz
Volgar Astrakhan
0
1
FIN
Rússia : Premier League
28.11.10
Spartak Nal'chik
Anzhi Makhachkala
1
3
FIN
20.11.10
FK Spartak Vladikavkaz
Terek Groznyi
2
1
FIN
Rússia : FNL
06.11.10
FK Nizhny Novgorod
KAMAZ
3
1
FIN
Rússia : Premier League
31.10.10
Saturn
CSKA Moscou
1
1
FIN
Rússia : FNL
27.10.10
FK Luch-Energiya Vladivostok
Volgar Astrakhan
0
1
FIN
Rússia : Premier League
24.10.10
CSKA Moscou
Rubin Kazan
0
0
FIN
17.10.10
Krylya Sovetov
FK Sibir Novosibirsk
1
1
FIN
Rússia : FNL
06.10.10
FK Volga Nizhny Novgorod
Baltika Kaliningrado
4
1
FIN
Rússia : Premier League
03.10.10
CSKA Moscou
Rostov
2
0
FIN
Rússia : FNL
25.09.10
FK Zhemchuzhina Sochi
Avangard Kursk
3
2
FIN
Rússia : Premier League
11.09.10
Spartak Moscou
Saturn
2
1
FIN
Rússia : FNL
31.08.10
Irtysh Omsk
FK Luch-Energiya Vladivostok
0
3
FIN
Rússia : Premier League
20.08.10
Rostov
Spartak Nal'chik
1
1
FIN
15.08.10
Lokomotiv Moscou
Spartak Moscou
2
3
FIN
Rússia : FNL
10.08.10
Ural
Volgar Astrakhan
2
0
FIN
Europa : Liga Europa da UEFA
05.08.10
Cliftonville
CSKA Sofia
1
2
FIN
Rússia : Premier League
30.07.10
Saturn
Anzhi Makhachkala
1
0
FIN
25.07.10
CSKA Moscou
Spartak Nal'chik
1
2
FIN