Vladyslav Rybak (V. Rybak)
Últimos jogos
Ucrânia : Liga Persha
25.05.24
FK Metalist Kharkiv
Chernihiv
1
1
FIN
19.05.24
Dinaz Vyshhorod
FK Metalist Kharkiv
0
0
FIN
11.05.24
FK Metalist Kharkiv
Hirnyk-Sport
1
2
FIN
03.05.24
Metalurh Zaporizhya
FK Metalist Kharkiv
0
3
FIN
26.04.24
FK Metalist Kharkiv
Kremin'
2
1
FIN
21.04.24
Chernihiv
FK Metalist Kharkiv
2
1
FIN
14.04.24
FK Metalist Kharkiv
Dinaz Vyshhorod
2
0
FIN
06.04.24
Hirnyk-Sport
FK Metalist Kharkiv
0
0
FIN
31.03.24
FK Metalist Kharkiv
Metalurh Zaporizhya
4
1
FIN
24.11.23
FK Khust City
FK Metalist Kharkiv
1
2
FIN
18.11.23
FK Metalist Kharkiv
FK Nyva Buzova
1
1
FIN
10.11.23
Prykarpattia
FK Metalist Kharkiv
1
2
FIN
15.10.23
Podillya Khmelnytskyi
FK Metalist Kharkiv
1
0
FIN
11.10.23
FK Metalist Kharkiv
Prykarpattia
0
1
FIN
06.10.23
FK Metalist Kharkiv
Ahrobiznes Volochysk
1
2
FIN
23.09.23
FK Metalist Kharkiv
FK Khust City
0
3
FIN
16.09.23
FK Nyva Buzova
FK Metalist Kharkiv
0
0
FIN
02.09.23
Bukovyna
FK Metalist Kharkiv
1
0
FIN
20.08.23
Nyva Ternopil
FK Metalist Kharkiv
0
1
FIN
12.08.23
FK Metalist Kharkiv
Podillya Khmelnytskyi
1
1
FIN
06.08.23
Ahrobiznes Volochysk
FK Metalist Kharkiv
3
1
FIN
29.07.23
FK Metalist Kharkiv
Epitsentr Dunayivtsi
0
1
FIN
Ucrânia : Liga Premier
04.06.23
Dnipro-1
Kryvbas KR
1
0
FIN
28.05.23
Shakhtar Donetsk
Dnipro-1
3
0
FIN
24.05.23
Dnipro-1
Vorskla Poltava
1
2
FIN
19.05.23
Dnipro-1
Kolos Kovalivka
2
1
FIN
15.05.23
Minai
Dnipro-1
0
1
FIN
07.05.23
Chornomorets Odessa
Dnipro-1
1
2
FIN
03.05.23
Dnipro-1
FK Metalist Kharkiv
5
0
FIN
29.04.23
Inhulets'
Dnipro-1
0
2
FIN
24.04.23
Dnipro-1
Rukh Vynnyky
3
2
FIN
15.04.23
Zorya Luhansk
Dnipro-1
2
1
FIN
09.04.23
Dnipro-1
Lviv
5
2
FIN
02.04.23
Metalist 1925 Kharkiv
Dnipro-1
0
3
FIN
18.03.23
Veres Rivne
Dnipro-1
0
1
FIN
12.03.23
Dnipro-1
Dynamo Kiev
0
1
FIN
04.03.23
Oleksandria
Dnipro-1
Europa : Liga da Conferência Europeia
23.02.23
Dnipro-1
AEK Larnaca
0
0
FIN
16.02.23
AEK Larnaca
Dnipro-1
1
0
FIN
Ucrânia : Liga Premier
28.11.22
Kryvbas KR
Dnipro-1
13.11.22
Vorskla Poltava
Dnipro-1
1
1
FIN
09.11.22
Kolos Kovalivka
Dnipro-1
1
3
FIN
06.11.22
Dnipro-1
Minai
3
1
FIN
Europa : Liga da Conferência Europeia
03.11.22
AZ Alkmaar
Dnipro-1
2
1
FIN
Ucrânia : Liga Premier
30.10.22
Dnipro-1
Chornomorets Odessa
1
0
FIN
Europa : Liga da Conferência Europeia
27.10.22
Dnipro-1
Apollon Limassol
1
0
FIN
Ucrânia : Liga Premier
23.10.22
FK Metalist Kharkiv
Dnipro-1
0
1
FIN
19.10.22
Dnipro-1
Inhulets'
16.10.22
Rukh Vynnyky
Dnipro-1
2
3
FIN
Europa : Liga da Conferência Europeia
13.10.22
Vaduz
Dnipro-1
1
2
FIN
Ucrânia : Liga Premier
09.10.22
Dnipro-1
Zorya Luhansk
3
0
FIN
Europa : Liga da Conferência Europeia
06.10.22
Dnipro-1
Vaduz
2
2
FIN
Ucrânia : Liga Premier
01.10.22
Lviv
Dnipro-1
Europa : Liga da Conferência Europeia
15.09.22
Apollon Limassol
Dnipro-1
1
3
FIN
Ucrânia : Liga Premier
11.09.22
Dnipro-1
Metalist 1925 Kharkiv
3
0
FIN
Europa : Liga da Conferência Europeia
08.09.22
Dnipro-1
AZ Alkmaar
0
1
FIN
Ucrânia : Liga Premier
03.09.22
Dnipro-1
Veres Rivne
2
0
FIN
28.08.22
Dynamo Kiev
Dnipro-1
0
3
FIN
Europa : Liga Europa da UEFA
25.08.22
AEK Larnaca
Dnipro-1
3
0
FIN
18.08.22
Dnipro-1
AEK Larnaca
1
2
FIN
Ucrânia : Liga Persha
26.11.21
Olimpik Donetsk
Hirnyk-Sport
0
1
FIN
20.11.21
FK Metalist Kharkiv
Olimpik Donetsk
3
0
FIN
12.11.21
Olimpik Donetsk
Nyva Ternopil
0
1
FIN
06.11.21
Prykarpattia
Olimpik Donetsk
2
1
FIN
30.10.21
Olimpik Donetsk
Kryvbas KR
0
2
FIN
01.10.21
Podillya Khmelnytskyi
Olimpik Donetsk
0
1
FIN
19.09.21
Ahrobiznes Volochysk
Olimpik Donetsk
0
2
FIN
13.09.21
Olimpik Donetsk
Volyn Lutsk
1
2
FIN
04.09.21
Kremin'
Olimpik Donetsk
2
0
FIN
Ucrânia : Copa
31.08.21
LNZ Cherkasy
Olimpik Donetsk
2
1
FIN
Ucrânia : Liga Persha
27.08.21
Obolon' Kiev
Olimpik Donetsk
0
0
FIN
22.08.21
Hirnyk-Sport
Olimpik Donetsk
0
2
FIN
Ucrânia : Copa
18.08.21
Livyi Bereh
Olimpik Donetsk
2
3
FIN
Ucrânia : Liga Persha
14.08.21
Olimpik Donetsk
FK Metalist Kharkiv
1
2
FIN
08.08.21
Nyva Ternopil
Olimpik Donetsk
0
0
FIN
31.07.21
Olimpik Donetsk
Prykarpattia
2
0
FIN
25.07.21
Kryvbas KR
Olimpik Donetsk
4
1
FIN
Ucrânia : Liga Premier
05.05.21
Dnipro-1
Zorya Luhansk
0
1
FIN
02.05.21
Zorya Luhansk
Minai
1
0
FIN
11.04.21
Zorya Luhansk
Inhulets'
2
0
FIN
03.04.21
Rukh Vynnyky
Zorya Luhansk
0
2
FIN